2014/2015 MATHEMATICS, SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY SCHOLARSHIP SCHEME (MASTESS) – BENEFICIARY LIST.

 

As part of the Government’s  Agenda for Transformation programme, the Ministry of Environment, Science Technology and Innovation in collaboration with the Ministry of Education, the Ghana Education Trust Fund and the Scholarship Secretariat has successfully implemented the 2014/2015 Mathematics, Science and Technology Scholarship Scheme (MASTESS). Please find below the list of Beneficiaries of Continuing Students for the 2014/2015 academic year and new beneficiaries for phase 1 and Phase II. The lists are also available on the MASTESS website on www.mastess.com .

 

BELOW ARE THE LIST FOR CONTINUING STUDENTS FOR THE 2014/2015 ACADEMIC YEAR.

            UNDER-GRADUATE STUDENTS

Kwame Nkrumah University of Science and Technology

 

 

NAME                                                         COURSE

    

AMEYAW ADDO PRINCE                                    HUMAN BIOLOGY

ABAKAH BERNARD MBEAH BSC. MATHEMATICS
ABBAN ABAAWA HANNAH BSC. AGRICULTURE
ABBAN CLARA OPAREBEA BSC. ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
ABUBAKARI AHMED HUMAN BIOLOGY
ACHEAMPONG JOYCE ASEIDUA TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING
ACKOM NADIA ABA BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
ACKUN MENSAH WILHEMINA BSC. DISABILITY & REHAB. STUDIES
ACQUAYE JULIUS KWAME BSC. ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
ADATSI TIMOTHY NONO KWASHIE BSC. MATHEMATICS
ADDAE DAVID ANTWI BSC. MATHEMATICS
ADJEI-MENSAH HENRY HUMAN BIOLOGY
ADUANA THEOPHILUS ABOAGYE MEDICINE
ADU-BOAHEN SANDRA LOIS HUMAN BIOLOGY
ADU-POKU FRANK MEDICINE
ADU-TWUM NATHANIEL BSC. CHEMISTRY
ADZIBOLOSU NICHOLAS MEDICINE
AGBO YAYRA ABRA BSC. MECHANICAL ENG.
AGORDZO KEKELI SAMUEL BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
AGYEI – MANU ELDAD DOCTOR OF OPTOMETRY
AGYEI EMMANUEL BSC. PHYSICS
AGYEMANG ERIC BSC. PHYSICS
AGYEMANG GUGGISBERG ASANTE MEDICINE
AGYEMANG MARIAN POMAAH BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
AGYEMANG-MIREKU FELIX DR. OF OPTOMETRY
AHIAKLO – KUZ RAPHAEL KOFI MAWUFEMOR BSC. TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING
AHMED EUGENE BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY, MB.CH.B
AHMED MARUF BAMBA BSC. BIOCHEMISTRY
AKAMBOE JENNIFER HUMAN BIOLOGY
AKOLGO CLEMENT BSC. MATERIAL ENGINEERING
AKORTIA AGBEMETSI ELORM JEFFREY VETERINARY MEDICINE
AKPABEY ELSIE SENANU B. PHARM
AKPALU GENEVIVE ENAM BSC. ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
AKPARIBO LATIF ISSAKA BSC. GEOLOGICAL ENGINEERING
AKYEA-BOBI NUKUNU ETORNAM BSC. BOLOGICAL SCIENCE
ALHASSAN NAFISA ISSIFU MUMMY BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY, MB.CH.B
ALHASSAN SULLAIMAN BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
AMENYO EMMANUELLA AFI BSC. CHEMISTRY
AMOAH ABOAGYE EMMANUEL MEDICINE
AMOAH KUSI PEPRAH KWAME BSC. ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
AMOAH PRINCE NYARKO BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
AMOAKO FELIX KWADJO MEDICINE
AMOAKO-GYIMAH NANA AMOAKOA AFIA MEDICINE
ANAYA NDEOGO ADA BSC. AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ANIMHENE DEVOTION AMPOFO MEDICINE
ANKU-TSORHE BISMARK BSC. ENV’TAL SCIENCE
ANNAMAN FRANCIS KWEKU BSC. LANDSCAPE DESIGN AND MANAGEMENT
ANSAH DIVINE HUMAN BIOLOGY
ANSAH VIRGINIA ANSABEA BSC. BIOCHEMISTRY
ANTWI DOUGLAS DR. OF PHAMACY
ANYINTUO THOMAS BECKET BSC. GEOLOGICAL ENG.
APPIAH ESTHER SERWAA BSC. CHEMICAL ENG.
APPIAH REINDOLF BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
APPIANING DAVID BSC. PETROLEUM ENG.
ARTHUR ALAN ATO BSC. MECHANICAL ENG.
ARTHUR EMMANUEL BSC. CIVIL ENG.
ASARE DOROTHY BEDIAKO BSC. TELECOM ENGINEERING
ASIGRI PETER BSC. ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
ASUO BARNABAS BSC.HUMAN BIOLOGY
ATIEMO GEORGE MENSAH BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
ATTAKORAH GABRIEL MARFO BSC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATTIANAH UNITY TETTEY BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING
AWERE GIFTY NANA OWUSUA BSC. BOLOGICAL SCIENCE
AWUYE STERLLING SELLASSIE BSC. PHYSICS
AYIM PRINCE BOAMAH BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECH & MANAGEMENT
AYISI BETTY ABA OYEBI BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
BANI IBRAHIM ABDULAI BSC. AGRIC SCIENCE
BANSON JAMES BAAH HUMAN BIOLOGY
BARNIEH BELINDA BONSU DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
BASHIRU ABDALLAH BANCI BSC. ARCHITECTURE
BATEHENZAA DANIEL HUMAN BIOLOGY
BAVUG BENJAMIN TOMMY BSC. STATISTICS
BEDU-ADDO ABIGAIL ANOA BSC. AEROSPACE ENGINEERING
BERKOH AKUA KWARTEMA BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING
BOAMPONG AMOAFO DWUMFOUR BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
BOANSI AGNES BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
BOTCHWAY LINDA NAA ADJETEY BSC. MATHEMATICS
BOTCHWEY MARTIN BSC. NURSING
BRONI GEOFFREY OKYERE BSC. ELEC./ ELECTRONIC ENG.
BUADU YAW SAMPENE BSC. COMPUTER ENG.
DAAZINTINA JOSEPH KOFI BSC. MATHEMATICS
DADE GEORGE OFORI BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
DADZIE MENSAH JOHN ASARE HUMAN BIOLOGY
DALEKU JOHN MEDICINE
DANKLU JENNIFER AYELEY BSC. FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
DAVID DANIEL LOVE BSC. MATHEMATICS
DAVIES SHERIDAN JUNIOR BSC. MEDICINE
DEBRAH KENNETH YAW BSC. PHYSICS
DEKAGBEY TIMOTHY BSC. AGRICULTURE BIOTECHNOLOGY
DONTWI ISAAC KOW BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
DORKUOR ANLOR VICTOR BSC. ENV’TAL SCIENCE
DUGBAZAH ALBERTA BSC. TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING
DZOTRAH ISHMAEL GAMELI BSC. PHYSICS
EGHAN ESTHER MEDICINE
ENTSUA-MENSAH COLLINS CONSTRUCTION ECON.
ESSUMAN BERNARD MEDICINE
FIADZIGBE PRINCE BSC. AGRIC SCIENCE
FOSU PATRICIA PEPRAH MEDICINE
GABA WORLAWOE ERIC BSC. BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING
GADZANKU JOSEPH MAWUTOR BSC. AGRICULTURE
GAKPETOR GLORIA BSC. DIARY AND MEAT SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
GARIBA DANIEL FOLI BSC. HERBAL MEDICINE
GAWU SAMUEL ASEMSRO MEDICINE
GENFIOR EMMANUEL BSC. PHYSICS
GIBIL REUBEN MBADOL MEDICINE
GIDISU DOROTHY SENA BSC. ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE
GOZAH DEREK MAWULI BSC. MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
GYABAAH SOLOMON HUMAN BIOLOGY
GYAPONG BERNICE BOAFOAA MIDWIFERY
HABADA RICHARD BSC. BIOCHEMISTRY
HADZOR RITA EMEFA AFI BSC. HERBAL MEDICINE
HANSEN-ADDO KARINE FIANKUBEA BSC. METEOROLOGICAL & CLIMATE CHANGE
KABOTEY PERPETUAL ADZO DELIGHT BSC. ENV’TAL SCIENCE
KALI ESI LAMPTEY BSC. ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
KAMASAH JAPHET SENYO BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
KAMINTA CYNTHIA SONBODON BSC. DEVELOPMENT PLANNING
KARIKARI RITA BSC. ENV’TAL SCIENCE
KELURU JEFF PRINCE BSC. CHEMICAL ENG.
KOFIE NATHANIEL BSC. ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
KONLAN BAYELMA JOHN BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING
KORA PERFECT DOCTOR OF OPTOMETRY
KORANTENG NAANA GYAMERAH BSC. BIOCHEMISTRY
KUMI ALEX MEDICINE
KWAW MOSES RAWSON BSC. MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
LARBI RAPHAEL OPARE BSC. PHYSICS
LIEDONG BAHAUDEEN B. PHARM (PHARMACY)
MALIK BARY MANA HUMAN BIOLOGY
MAMANI  SALMA NAAMA HUMAN BIOLOGY
MANTEY ERNEST ATTA BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
MENSAH BRIGHT BSC. AGRIC ENG.
MENSAH EMMANUEL-IVAN BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY & MGT.
MENSAH SHADRACK BSC. PETROCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MENSAH THOMAS BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
MINTAH DANIEL ANTWI BSC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR BSC. PHYSICS
MOHAMMED SANI ADAM ZAINAB BSC. POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY
MONYO JOHN WONDER MENSAH BSC. PHYSICS
MORNY JOHSUA ELINAM YAO HUMAN BIOLOGY
NANDOMAH SOLOMON BSC. ENV’TAL SCIENCE
NARTEY VICTOR NII NARH Y. BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
NATIDO AMOS BSC. PHYSIOTHERAPY
NBANI STEPHEN MAPAAR BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
NOMO ERNESTINA DEDO BSC. AGRIC ENG.
NOODO JOHN BOHAM BSC. PHYSICS
NTI SAMUEL OWUSU BSC. CHEMISTRY
NYAABA EDWARD BABA MEDICINE
NYADROH SETOR YAO BSC. STATISTICS
NYARKO MAUREEN HUMAN BIOLOGY
OBENG NANA OWUSUWAAH-BAMFO BSC. CHEMISTRY
OBENG-INKOOM STEPHANIE OPTOMETRY
OBUM EDEM KOJO BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
ODURO MARGARET ADOBEA BSC. METEOROLOGICAL & CLIMATE CHANGE
ODURO-APEATU JULIET BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
OFFEI RHODA BSC. ENV’TAL SCIENCE
OFORI-TUFFOUR STEPHEN BSC. MATHEMATICS
OHENE PEPRAH THADDEUS HUMAN BIOLOGY
OKAI VALENTINE DIANA DEDEI BSC. AGRICULTURE
OLYMPIO SYLVANUS EDWIN BSC. PETROLEUM ENG.
OPOKU – ASENSO AKWASI BSC. AGRICULTURE
OPOKU EMMANUEL KWABENA BSC. ENV’TAL SCIENCE
OPOKU FRANK BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT
OSEI BONSU YEBOAH BSC. MATHEMATICS
OSEI EDWIN MEDICINE
OSEI-AFRIYIE GLORIA OPTOMETRY
OSSAE LYDIA BSC. NURSING
OTSIEKU BAAH MAAME KWAMMAH BSC. CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
OWUSU BELINDA BSC. STATISTICS
OWUSU BRIGHT BSC. MATHEMATICS
OWUSU KWADWO BSC. CHEMISTRY
OWUSU PRINCE BOADU HUMAN BIOLOGY
OWUSU PRINCE KOFI BSC. MATERIALS ENG
PEPRAH BENJAMIN BSC. AGRIC ENG.
PEPRAH GREGORY BSC. MATERIALS ENG
POKU-ADU ABRAHAM BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
QUARCHEY KAREN NAA DARKOA BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
QUARSHIE PRINCE NII BSC. TELECOM ENGINEERING
RUFAI WASSILA BSC. ENV’TAL SCIENCE
SAMPENE KOFI POKU BSC. ELECT./ELECTRONIC ENG.
SARFO KANTANKA NANA BSC. MECH. ENG.
SARPONG MATILDA NYARKO MEDICINE
SASU EZEKIEL NYARKO BSC. AGICULTURE ENG.
SEDOHIA DANIEL BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
SEGBEFIA GIFTY KAFUI BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY, MB.CH.B
SEIDU MUSTAPHA BSC. MATHEMATICS
SELORMEY EDWIN TSATSU BSC. COMPUTER ENGINEERING
SENYA EDEM KWASI BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING
SEY NKWA EKOW NANA BSC. AEROSPACE ENG.
SIMAL PHILIP BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
SULEIMAN ALHASAN BSC. MEDICAL ENGEERING
TAKPAH BORNAVENTURE KWAME BSC. AGICULTURE
TAY SENYAWOR BSC. AEROSPACE ENG.
TAY TORNYELI GOZAH ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
TETTEH KWEKU BEOW HUMAN BIOKOGY
THOMPSON DORCAS NAA NORLEY BSC. AGRICULTURE
TORDAH GIDEON BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
TWUMASI ISHMAEL BSC. AGRICULTURE
VIDZRO JOYCE EWURAMA BSC. ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE
VORDOAGU SAMUEL BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
VORMAWOR ESENAM HOR BSC. GEOLOGICAL ENG.
WORGBEYI EMMANUEL LOVELL MAWULI BSC. STATISTICS
YEBOAH NSAFOAH PRISCILLA BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
YIRYUO FIDELIS N-WONENUO KUUTENEH BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
ZIAMAH ANTHONY SALIFU BSC. DENTAL SURGERY
ZIYAABA JONAH ZUBIL BSC. AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY

 

 

 

 

UNIVERSITY OF CAPE COAST

             NAME                                                COURSE

ABUBAKARI ABDUL-MUMIN BSC. SCIENCE
ADDO NANA ABENA KORKOR BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
ADDOTEY DAVID NII MEDICINE
ADICO PHILIP NUERTEY BSC MATHS WITH ECONS
ADJABENG ALFRED GODWIN BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
ADJEI EBENEZER BSC. MECHANICAL ENG.
ADOMAKO FLORENCE EKUA KWAAH BSC. SCIENCE LAB. TECHNOLOGY
AGBALENYO NICHOLAS BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
AGBANYO CHARLES KWASI B.ED MATHEMATICS
AGBEMABIASE BRIGHT BED. MATHEMATICS
AGYEI FELIX CORNELIUS BSC. BIOCHEMISTRY
AGYEMANG FREDERICK DUAH BSC. MATHEMATICS & STATISTICS
AHIALEY GODSWAY KWAME BSC. ACTURIAL SCIENCE
AHIAWOR BLESS B.ED. MATHEMATICS
AKAKPO EMMANUEL BISMARK BSC. MEDICINE
AKPABLY BRIDGET BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
AKUDU RICHARD ANABZUA BSC. NURSING
ALANYO MORKPORKPOR YAWA BSC. NURSING
ALUGNOA DESMOND NSOBILA BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
AMADU BABA BSC. LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
AMAQUANDOH MEDICINE
AMARTEY JNR. EMMANUEL SANDY BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
AMEEN ARAFAT BSC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMEGAYIBOR WILLIAM KORDZO BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
AMPIAW ELLIOT FORSON BSC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
AMUQUANDOR ERIC BSC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
ANAN KAKABAAH SILAS MEDICINE
ANANG RICHARD BSC. AGRICULTURE
ANSINGNAA DESMOND NGMINDELBU BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
APPIAH NANA KWADWO BSC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
APPIAH-EDUENU CHRISTIAN DOCTOR OF OPTOMETRY
ARTHUR ERIC NANA BSC. ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
ASAMOA DIEGO DONALD BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
ASAMOAH KWABENA FRANCIS BSC. MATHS & ECONS
ASANTE ERNESTINA BSC. NURSING
ASANTE FELIX WILLIAM BSC. MED. LAB. TECHNOLOGY
ASARE-AMANKWAH ABOAGYEWAA BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
ASOGIRE PRINCE YERAH BSC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
ASSUAH ROBERT BSC. MEDICINE
ATUWO PATIENCE BSC. HEALTH SCIENCE
AWORTWE RUBY BSC. STATISTICS
AWUKU AIMEE NAN ABA EGYIRBA MEDICINE
AWUKU GODSWAY JEFFERSON BSC. SCIENCE LAB. TECHNOLOGY
AYERAKWA PATIENCE ANSOMAH DR. OF OPTOMETRY
AZALETEY DAVID BED. MATHEMATICS
AZIAFOR WISDOM B. ED. MATHEMATICS
AZILAH SIMON HEROZAH BSC. ENGINEERING PHYSICS
BAANOR NOAH TETTEY BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
BLAY-CUDJOE MAXWELL BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
BORKETEY RICHARD BORTEY BSC. MATHEMATICS
COBBINAH ELIZABETH BSC. BIOCHEMISTRY
COBBINAH KATE ABENA BSC. ENGINEERING PHYSICS
COMMEY BERNICE BORTSIWA MEDICINE
DAANOMA ALOYSIUS B.ED. MATHEMATICS
DAMASHIE DZIGBODI MEDICINE
DANSO ANDREWS DUAH BSC. PHYSICS
DUAH SETH BSC. AGRICULTURE
DZANADO SHANOF BSC. AGRICULTURE
ENNIN JOHN BOADU BED. MATHEMATICS
ENNIN RICHARD BSC. MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
ESSEL JOSEPHINE BSC. AGRICULTURE
ESSUMAN HAMEED MOHAMMED BSC. BIOCHEMISTRY
GAMADEKU JONATHAN KWABLA BED. MATHEMATICS
GUAMAH RAPHAEL BED. MATHEMATICS
HAYFORD KENNETH BSC. LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
HOLDBROOK ALEXANDRA MEDICINE
HUSSEINI MUBARIC MOHAMMED BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
IDDRISU HARUNA BSC. MEDICINE
IMPRAIM CHARLOTTE BSC. MATHS & ECONS
JOHN BOADU ENNIN BED. MATHEMATICS
KADIRI ENGLISH AYESHA MEDICINE
KAMASA DOROTHY AZIMI BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
KOOMSON SYLVESTER BSC. MERDICINE /BSC. SURGERY
KPEWU SIMON BSC. HEALTH, PHY.EDUC. & RECREATION
KPOKPO VINCENT BSC. AGRIC
KULARIBA JONAH BSC. MEDICAL LAB. TECHNOLOGY
KWABLAGAH GEORGE KUDZO BSC. MED. LAB. TECHNOLOGY
KWAKYE JULIANA MEDICINE
LAMPTEY EKOW EKYEM BSC. MEDICINE & SURGERY
LUMOR EDINAM SIKA MEDICINE
MARFO REBECCA BSC. NURSING
MENSAH EBENEZER THAM BSC. MATHS & ECONS
MENSAH KWESI OBENG BSC. MEDICINE & SURGERY
MORO MOHAMMED MEDICINE
MUNTALA ADAMS BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
MUSA MUHAMMED DANBIAITO BSC. LAB TECH
NAAPIRE PROSPER BSC. MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
NKETSIAH ALFRED ASIEM DR. OF OPTOMETRY
NSIAH EMMANUEL BSC. MATHS & ECONS
NYARKO MISHAEL AMOAH BSC. AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY
OBIRI YEBOAH VIOLA MEDICINE AND SURGERY
OBOUR ABRAHAM ADIYIA BSC. NURSING
ONURO VIVIAN DR. OF OPTOMETRY
OPPONG SOLOMON KODUAH BSC. STATISTICS
OSEI-YEBOAH EUNICE BSC. MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
OTOO FRANKLIN LARTEY DOCTOR OF OPTOMETRY
QUARSHIE DEDEI QUEENSTAR BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
SAFORI YAA OPAREBEA MEDICINE
SALIFU IBRAHIM BSC. SCIENCE EDUCATION
SAM BENJAMIN BSC. MEDICINE AND SUNIVERSITY OF GHANAERY
TAKPAL ALBERT KWAME B.ED BASIC EDUCATION  (SANDWICH)
TAMPUORI BENEDICT BSC. MATHEMATICS
TEGE BLESS AMA MEDICINE & SURGERY
TORSOO DANIEL EVANS BSC. AGRICULTURE
WOKYI- MENSAH LOUISA MEDICINE
YANKSON ROBERT BSC. MATHEMATICS & STATISTICS
YEBOAH LETICIA OWUSU BSC. LAB TECHNOLOGY
YENNU JOSEPH NIFANDAM BSC. OPTOMETRY
ZOIKU FELIX KWAME BSC. LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

 

 

UNIVERSITY OF GHANA

    NAME                                                COURSE

ABDEL-MAJEED HAJARA SAMIRAH MEDICINE
ABIA DELIGHT EYRAM BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
ACHEAMPONG THERESA TAWIAH ADJEI MEDICINE
ACHEAPONGKWAKU MEDICINE
ACKON ALBERTA AMA ATTA BSC. MEDICINE
ACQUAH EBENEZER KOJO BSC. CHEMISTRY
ADJAH-KODJOE SAMUEL MEDICINE
ADOM EMMA BSC. AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE
ADUBOFOOR ADWOA SERWAA BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
AFFUL EMMANUEL MEDICINE
AFRIM PATRICIA BSC. MEDICINE
AGBAVOR WILSON MAWUTOR MEDICINE
AGBO PHILIP EDEM MEDICINE
AGBODZA EMMANUEL ETHAN BSC. CHEMISTRY
AGYAPONG DANIEL BOAKYE MEDICINE
AGYEKUM PRISCILLA OBENAGO BSC. MEDICINE
AGYEMANG  KOFI NANA DENTAL SURGERY
AHMED ALHASSAN BSC. PHYSICS
AIDOO ANOA B. PHARMACY
AKITIWA FELIX KOJO BSC. AGRICULTURE
ALHASSAN SHAIBU BSC. MEDILAB
AMEVINYA GIDEON SENYO BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
AMONOO FREDERICK MBCHB MEDICINE
AMORIN ABIGAIL AMA DENTAL SURGERY
ANAFO EMMANUEL NSOR-YINNE MEDICINE
ANNAN SANDRA BSC. MATHEMATICS
APPIAH-OFORI FRANKLIN BSC. MATERIAL SCIENCE&ENG.
ASAMANI ALICE AYEH MEDICINE
ASEM ANNA YESUNYONAM MEDICINE
ASIESI ADDO REBECCA BSC. MATHEMATICAL SCIENCES
ASUMAH SAMUEL BSC. VETERINARY MEDICINE & SURGERY
ATUAH MICHEAL OFOSU MEDICINE
AWAITEY BRIGHT ANNEH BSC. PHYSIOTHERAPY
BADU GYAMFUAA HELENA BSC. PHARMACY
BRIBI DORIS YAYRA ADZO BSC. COMP. SCIENCE & ECONS
BROBBEY MAC-SANDY MEDICINE
DAMPSON LEWIS BSC. FOOD PROCESS ENGINEERING
DANKWAH SOLOMON BRIGHT BSC. PHYSIOTHERAPY
DARKO LOCKSON AWUAH BSC. BIOCHEMISTRY
DEKPEH NABIL CHIGOZIE MEDICINE
DELASI KWAO AGBENATOR BSC. MATHS AND STATISTICS
DELLE EDMUND DOMEBALE BSC. CHEMISTRY
DORKEH DA-COSTA MATELI BSC. MEDICINE
DZOMEKU MANDY EDINAM BSC. EARTH SCIENCE
EGYIN SIMON MEDICINE
FIADORME VINCENT BSC. NURSING
GADUGAH JESSE TESSIA KWEKU MEDICINE
GBETI JUANITA YAYRA BSC. DIETETICS
GEMEGAH SUZZY DZIEDZORM BSC. EARTH SCIENCE
HAMMOND MICHEAL NII ARMAH MEDICINE
IMAM SALFORD ABDUL-MOOMIN MBCHB. MEDICINE AND SURGERY
KANKAM DANIEL DOCTOR OF VETRINARY MEDICINE
KEKESI WORLANYO MEDICINE
KESSE SAMUEL B. PHARM
KONTOH SAMUEL OBENG BSC. EARTH SCIENCE
KPORMEGBEY JOHN DZIEDZORM BSC. ECONS. MATHS & STATS
KUDJO COMFORT SEYRAM BSC. PUBLIC HEALTH
KUMAH SAMUEL KODJO MEDICINE
KWAME JANET MAKAFUI BSC. NURSING
KWEI-NSORO ROBERT NII AMMA MEDICINE
KYEI BENARD KWASI MEDICINE
KYEREMEH EVANS BSC. MED. LAB. TECHNOLOGY
MARTEY RAPHAEL QUIST MEDICINE
MENDS FRANK ANDREWS MEDICINE
MENSAH ABIGAIL MEDICINE
MENSAH EFUA ATTAH MEDICINE
MENSAH MAVIS TEIBA BSC. NURSING
MISA EMMANUEL AGYEI BSC. CHEMISTRY
NATCHIAH-BLAY ADEA MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE
OBIRIH-OPARE JENNIFER BSC. AGRIC
OFORI EMMANUEL ASANTE BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY
OPPONG RICHARD MEDICINE
OSMAN FORZIA BSC. MEDICINE/ SURGERY
OTINKORANG JOSEPH NII MEDICINE
PENIANA KENNETH BSC. MATHS & STATISTICS
POKUAAH ABIGAIL BSC. PHYSICS
QUAYE DORCAS KORKPI BSC. MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE
SACKEY KEZIAH NAA ADJELEY MEDICINE
SAKYI THEODORE INCOOM BSC. PHYSICAL SCIENCES
SEKYI FRANCIS  EBO MEDICINE
SIAKWA AUGUSTINE STATISTICS
SYLVIA YEBOAH DONKOR BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING
TAAKU RAYMOND EBAAMOMBU BSC. NURSING
TAWIAH ROSE BSC. CHEMISTRY
TEFE JENNIFER MEDICINE
TETE JENNIFER KYEKYE BDS. DENTAL
TETTEY FRANK LORD BSC. NURSING
TSEDEY EDEM KWESI BSC. AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE
TUFFOUR JOHN OBENG MEDICINE
WHAJAH JENNIFER BSC. ECONS. MATHS & STATS
YAKUBU ABDUL-HAFIZ BSC. PHARMACY
YANKEY ERICA BAABA MEDICINE
YUSSIF A. SADIK BSC. AGRICULTURE

 

UNIVERSITY FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

  NAME                                                       COURSE

ABDULAI FATI INUSAH BSC. NURSING
ABDUL-GANIYU TAWFIK MEDICINE
ADAKUDUGU SYLVESTER BSC. MEDICINE
ADOMOLGA EMMANUELLA AYINBISA MEDICINE
ADZIE SELASSIE KWAME BSC. MEDICINE
AGBAVOR MENSAH MEDICINE
AGRIWIE VELDA ATOWOMALIE MBCHB MEDICINE
AGYEMANG ERIC BSC. ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
AGYEMANG PHILIP YAW MEDICINE
AHEDOR FREDA KWASHIWOR MEDICINE
A-IYEH EDMOND MEDICINE
ALHASSAN NIENDOW OMAR MEDICINE
AMIKIYA JOSHUA AYARIGA MEDICINE
AMOAKO JAMES JNR MEDICINE
AMOATENG-MENSAH THERESA MEDICINE
ANONSOE FAMOUS A. BENEDICT MBCHB. MEDECINE
ANTWI – BAIDOO SANDRA MEDICINE
APPIAH KUSI ASHER MBCHB-MEDICINE
ASAMOAH OBED ASARE MBCHB MEDICINE.
ASANTE AKUA BAABO MEDICINE
ATENEBANO MICHEAL MEDICINE
AWUNIMI ELIZABETH MEDICINE
AYIMBIRE MAVIS AYINPOGBILA MBCHB MEDICINE
AZIAMATI ABIGAIL AMA BSC. NURSING
BALLU CLETUS MBCHB MEDICINE
BAWA ABDUL WAHID MEDICINE
BAWAH AMINA ANNABEL MBCHB HUMAN BIOLOGY
BEMA ADWOA BOADU MEDICINE
BENING DAVID JIMOMILA MEDICINE
BINIYAM JACOB N-NAAN MEDICINE
BOATEMAN EUNICE MBCHB MEDICINE
BOSOKA PETER KOFI INTEGRATED MANAGEMENT STUD.
BUSUURI JOHN FUSEINI MBCHB MEDICINE
CHEMOAH EVANS BONGFODEME BSC. NURSING
DADSON GLORIA MBCHB MEDICINE
DAGBEE CYNTHIA SUGLO MEDICINE
DARY TAMINU BAWA MEDICINE
DOTCHER EVANS NARH MEDICINE
DZIEWOANU-ANSAH ERNEST BSC. NURSING
EBURE AIKINS BSC. AGRIC TECHNOLOGY
FARI ALOL ISSIFU BED HEALTH SCIENCE EDU
GBANSO ALOYSITA RAFIA BSC. MEDICINE
GBEWORNYO MARIAM MEDICINE
GUNGUNI MANTENSO DANIEL MBCHB(MEDICINE)
GYAMFI EBENEZER MEDICINE
IBRAHIM ABDUL-RAHIM BSC. NURSING
ISSAKA LAILATU HUMAN BIOLOGY
JOHN TIIKAH RICHARD BSC. RENEWABLE NAT. RESOURCES
KARBO KPAME FREDA DOME MBCHB MEDICINE
KENETEY DAVID BSC. NURSING
MOHAMMED MUNA MALTITI MEDICINE
MOHAMMED WUMBEI ISMAIL MBCHB MEDICINE
MUKTAR ABDUL BASIT BSC.NURSING
MUSAH ALHASSAN MOHAMMED MEDICINE
MWINE RAYMOND IRASUUG MBCHB. MEDICINE
NAGUMSI AYESHA NBAHIYAM ALHASSAN MBCHB MEDICINE
NAKOJA PHILIP YENAN MEDICINE
NANGBETERSUUR VITALIS BSC. NURSING
NEEQUAYE CHARLES B. ASHIE BSC. AGRIC TECHNOLOGY
NIBI SAMUEL LAARI MEDICINE
NSOBILA MACLEAN ADUKO MBCHB MEDICINE
NUTAKOR LUCY MAKAFUI BSC. BIOCHEMISTRY
NYANWURA HELLEN RAHINATU MEDICINE -PBL
OBESE JOSEPH YAW MBCHB MEDICINE
ODAME LORETTA EMMA BSC. REAL ESTATE DEV.
ODURO JILL ALEXA MBCHB MEDICINE
OSEI EMMANUEL OPARE BSC. BIOCHEMISTRY
OSEI ERNEST OWUSU BSC.MEDICINE
OWUSU CATHERINE BSC. MEDICINE
OWUSU KUMI EMMANUEL MBCHB MEDICINE
RAMATU SHAIBU MEDICINE
SAM AMA BREW MBCHB MEDICINE
SARPONG SETH BSC. MEDICINE
SETORDZI GODSWAY KODZO MEDICINE
SHAIBU RAMATU MEDICINE
SHERIFF FODAY UNISA MEDICINE
TACKIE ROBERT ENVIRONMENTAL SECURITY AND LIVELIHOOD CHANGE
TAGBOR JACKSON DODZI MEDICINE
TIBILLA VIDA WUNPOA MBCHB. MEDICINE
TORSU ROWENA SEFAKOR MEDICINE
WEYORI MARBEL TANTI BSC. MEDICINE
WUOBAR VINCENT SUNTAA MEDICINE
YAHAYA MUNDASHIRU MBCHB
YAKUBU MAZAHADU BSC. COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ZAKARIA KHADIJAH MBCHB MEDICINE

 

 

.

 

 

 

UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, WINNEBA

 

 

NAME                                                  COURSE

 

ACKUMEY SIMON SAMUEL                   BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

ACQUAH GILBERT OSEI BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ADAM TAANO PETER BSC. AGRIC EDUCATION
ADAMS EVANS DANAA BSC. INFORMATION TECH. EDUCATION
ADDAE STEPHEN NTIAMOAH BSC. INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDU.
ADEHOKE WILLIAM BSC. INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION
ADEKPUITOR RICHARD BSC. ENV’TAL HEALTH & SANTATION EDUC.
ADEVU PROSPER BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
ADONGO  PRINSCILLA BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
ADRIE MAWULI KOMLA BSC. MECH. TECHNOLOGY
ADU PATRICIA BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
ADUKPO VAVA KORBLA BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
AFFREH BENJAMIN BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
AFORNORPE ESTHER DZIEDZORM BSC. BIOLOGY EDUCATION
AGBANATOR RAPHAEL KOFI BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
AGBANYO GEORGE BSC. AGRIC EDUCATION
AGBEMEHIA RUBEN BSC. INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION
AGBIGBI BRIGHT AGBIWOOD BED. MATHEMATICS
AGYEI GODFRED BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
AGYEMAN DUAH JUSTICE BSC. WOOD TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
AHORLU RICHARD KOFI BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
AKPAGBA FREDERICK KWASI BSC. AGRIC EDUCATION
AKPAKU PIOUS KWADZO BSC. ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING EDUACTION
AKPALU ROBERT BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
AKUMAH VINCENT KWAKU BSC. AGRIC EDUCATION
AMEKUDZI FELIX BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
AMENORFE EMMANUEL BSC. PHYSICAL SCIENCE
AMENYOGBELI ROLAND KOFI BSC. WOOD TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
AMEZUGBE DZIWORNU YAO BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY
AMIDU RABIU BSC. SCIENCE EDUCATION
AMIDU RABIU BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
AMMAH ESTHER NAA-DEDEI BSC. HOME ECONS EDUC.
AMOAH ANTHONY BSC. AGRIC EDUCATION
AMOAKO DORSIA AMA BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
AMPOFO GABRIEL MANU BSC. AGRIC EDUCATION
ANAGLATE PAMELA BSC. ENV’TAL HEALTH & SANTATION EDUC.
ANKU DAVID DZIDZORNU BSC. AGRIC EDUCATION
ANNING ERIC BSC. INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION
ANSAH JOHN GORKEH BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
APPIAH DANKWA BSC. AGRICULTURE
ASANTE CHARLES KWASI BSC. WOOD TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
ASIEDU MERCY BSC. INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
ATISU GODWIN BSC. MATHEMATICS
ATIVOR STANLEY ELORM BSC. INFORMATION AND COMM. TECHNOLOGY
AWANE FAUSTINA ATIPOKA BSC. ENV’TAL HEALTH & SANTATION EDUC.
AWUDI GEORGE KWADZO BSC. TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
AYAMGA HADI BSC. INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION
AZURAUG SAMUEL ASORE BSC. AGRIC EDUCATION
BANSON HENRY JEAN BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
BARABU EMMANUEL DOTSEY BSC. AGRICULTURE
BASIRU FUSEINI GAMBO BSC. AGRICULTURE
BLAME WISDOM BSC. ENV’TAL HEALTH & SANTATION EDUC.
BOAHEN ERIC BED. AGRIC
BOATENG LOUIS BSC. ENV’TAL HEALTH & SANTATION EDUC.
BORONSUM SOLOMON BSC. MECHANICAL TECHNOLOGY (EDUCATION)
COBBINAH SOLOMON BSC. MATHS EDUCATION
CUDJOE BENJAMIN BSC. ENV’TAL HEALTH & SANTATION EDUC.
DAGADU FELIX KOFI BSC. AGRIC EDUCATION
DAGBEY ADORLPH BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
DAKE DANIEL BOSSMAN BSC. AGRC SCIENCE EDUCATION
DEFOR NOEL LUCKY KWABLA BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
DEGADZOR PROMISE KOFI BSC. AGRIC EDUCATION
DENTEH JEMAIMA BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
DERY GODFRED KUURIDONG BSC. TECHNOLOGY
DEY SAMUEL ROMEO KOFI BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
DORDZIE EMMANUEL JUNIOR BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
DORNYO JONAS BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
DUGAH JOSHUA BSC. INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION
EGBLEWOGBE RICHARD MARK DENNIS BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
EWORMEVOR RICHARD BSC. INTEGRATED SCIENCE
FIAKPORNU HOPE KWAKU BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
FOLI MICHEAL DOTSE BSC. AGRIC EDUCATION
FOMETU NOBLE ETSEY KOFI BSC. INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION
GAAYIRE ROBERT BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
GAMADEKU JOSHUA KOKU BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
GAWUGA JOHN-BRUCE CUDJOE BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
GHANSAH MICHEAL ATO BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
GOWONU FOSTER BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
HABADA AHAENRY KORSI BSC. PHYSICAL EDUCATION
HADZIDE WOELINAM KOFI BSC. AGRIC EDUCATION
HLORDZI DANIEL YAO BSC. TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
HORVOR GODSWILL BUBUNE BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY
HUMADEY SETH HUMBLE KWAME BSC. MECH. TECHNOLOGY
KADE ALBERT WISE BSC. ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH & SANITATION
KAMALE VICTOR BSC. ENV’TAL & SANITATION EDUCATION
KASSIM NUSRAT YEBOAH BSC. ENV’TAL HEALTH & SANTATION EDUC.
KENEE JOSEPH BSC. INFORMATION TECH. EDUCATION
KITCHER ELIZABETH DORNUKWOR BSC. ENV’TAL HEALTH & SANTATION EDUC.
KLOKPODZI JAMES BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
KLOVI CHRISTIAN BSC. INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION
KODOM EMMANUEL BSC. WOOD TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
KONLAN JANE BSC. BIOLOGY EDUCATION
KROPAH JUSTIN BSC. ENV’TAL HEALTH & SANTATION EDUC.
KUBU JOSHUA KABUTEY BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
KUMADO FRANCIS SAVIOUR BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
KWAKUVI FELIX KWAME BSC. AGRIC EDUCATION
MAHAMA BASHIRU BSC. ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH & SANITATION EDU.
MAHAMI MEMUNATU BED. MATHEMATICS
MAHUNU ALEXANDER BSC. MATHEMATICS
MANU SARAH BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
MAWULI STEPHEN KWASI BSC. WOOD TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
MENSAH BENARD BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
MENSAH HENRY AGMOR M BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY
MIREKU RICHARD KWEKU BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
NUTORWOLI MENSAH BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY
NYAGAH JOSEPH KWADZO BSC. PHYSICAL EDUCATION
NYAMADOR DZINYANU BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
NYAME WILLIAM BSC. AGRIC EDUCATION
NYANYOVOR SAVIOUR BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
NYEYELE MARYMAGDE BED. MATHEMATICS
OBENG MICHEAL BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
OFORI PETER BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
OKUDZETO BRILLIANT YOHANES BSC. CHEMISTRY
OSEI JERRY MENSAH BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
OSEI LYDIA BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
OWUSU AUGUSTINE BSC. PHYSICS EDUCATION
QUANSAH PAUL BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
QUARSHIE EMMANUEL KWAMENA BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
QUAYSON SAMUEL BSC. ICT EDUCATION
SACHIBU ASIMINU BSC. ENV’TAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
SALAKPI PROSPER BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
SAM EVANS KOFI BED. CHEMISTRY
SEKYERE OWUSU BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
SEMADOR YAO HUBERT BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
SENUNYEME CHARLES BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
SENYEAMETOR GEOFFREY KWADZO BSC. MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
SODA MICHAEL YAW BSC. SCI. PHYSICS EDUCATION
TUFFOUR BISMARK INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION
VIDRO STELLA BSC. ENV’TAL HEALTH & SANTATION EDUC.
WOODE EMMANUEL AMUAH BED. CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY
WOTORDZOR SAMUEL BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
WUTSIKAH JOHNSON PRINCE BSC. BIOLOGY EDUCATION
YENGBE HARRISON BSC. ENV’TAL HEALTH & SANTATION EDUC.

 

UNIVERSITY OF MINES

    NAME                                                    COURSE

ADONGO FELIX ATANGA BSC. MATHEMATICS
ADONOO SHERIFF BSC. MATHEMATICS
AMPEM – DARKOH HANSON BSC. MECHNICAL ENGINEERING
ANYENERA MARTIN AKOLGO BSC. MATHEMATICS
ASOMANIN KOFI FOSU BSC. ELECT./ELECTRONIC ENG.
AYRAH JONATHAN BSC. COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENG.
BINEY EMMANUEL ONUMAH BSC. MINING ENG.
EBENEZER OPPONG BSC. MINING ENGINEERING
EVANS KOFI SOMUAH BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING
FOTWE NICHOLAS BSC. MINING ENGINEERING
GOMASHIE WISDOM BSC. MINING ENG.
INKOOM EMMANUEL OSOFO AMOAH BSC. GEOLOGICAL ENGINEERING
KWATIA AFFUL BSC. MINING ENGINEERING

 

UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES

    NAME                                                             COURSE

TORNYO EMMANUEL STANLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
DOGBEY PRISCILLA ABRA BSC. MEDICAL LAB. PRACTICE
KIPO ATTAWA REBECCA BSC. DIETETICS

 

   OTHER UNIVERSITIES

 

NAME                                        INSTITUTION                                        COURSE

 

AMLALO JONAS AMSON             ALL NATIONS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE         BSC. OIL & GAS  ENG.

FIADJOE HARRISON SELORM CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY COLLEGE  

BSC. PUBLIC HEALTH & ALLIED SCIENCES

MENSAH ERNESTINA CENTRAL UNIVERSITY BSC. PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
NOTOB STEPHEN CENTRAL UNIVERSITY BSC. PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
 

KPANKPAH EBENEZER NARH

GHANA TELECOM UNIVERSITY BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ANYOMI ERIC KAFUI REGENT UNIVERSITY B.ENG. APPLIED ELETRONICS & SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

 

 

POLYTECHNIC STUDENTS.

   NAME                                               INSTITUTION                 COURSE

ACHEAMPONG MAVIS KYEREMAA ACCRA POLYTECHNIC HND LAB TECH
ASARE-BOATENG STAPHANE ACCRA POLYTECHNIC HND. SCIENCE LAB. TECHNOLOGY
DZIKPOR SYLVANUS KWAMI ACCRA POLYTECHNIC HND ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
PARRY JULIUS KWAKYE ACCRA POLYTECHNIC HND. BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
SIBAWEIH NIMATU KANDE ACCRA POLYTECHNIC HND. LAB TECHNOLOGY
ADOKPAH CHARLES KWABLA CAPE COAST POLYTECHNIC MECHANICAL TECHNOLOGY
AWU-NUKU KINGSLEY HO POLYTECHNIC HND. OIL &GAS ENG.
NYAMPONG ABRAHAM HO POLYTECHNIC HND AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING
AGBOTA GABRIEL KOFORIDUA POLYTECHNIC HND. COMPUTER SCIENCE
BADII ALBERT SUNYANI POLYTECHNIC CARPENTRY
DONKOH FELIX ABBAN TAKORADI POLYTECHNIC MECHANICAL ENG.

 

 

 

COLLEGES OF EDUCATION, HEALTH AND AGRICULTURE STUDENTS

ADOMAKO HENRY OWUSU ANSAH AGOGO PRESBYTERIAN NURSES TRAINING COLLEGE DIP. NURSING
AMANKWAH REBECCA AGOGO PRESBYTERIAN NURSES TRAINING COLLEGE DIP. NURSING
POKUAA PATRICIA AMPADU AGOGO PRESBYTERIAN NURSES TRAINING COLLEGE DIP. NURSING
TWUNASI ANKRAH EUNICE AGOGO PRESBYTERIAN NURSES TRAINING COLLEGE DIP. NURSING
BOAKYE VERA AMOAH AGOGO PRESBYTERIAN NURSES’ TRAINING COLLEGE REG. GENERAL NURSING
OPOKU AGNES TIWAA AGOGO PRESBYTERIAN NURSES’ TRAINING COLLEGE REG. GENERAL NURSING
AYENSU STEFANY PETERS ANKAFUL MENTAL HEALTH TRAINING COLLEGE NURSING
ABIIRE CLIFORD AYINE BOLGATANGA NURSING TRAINING COLLEGE REG. GENERAL NURSING
OWUSU MARK KAKRA COLLEGE OF HEALTH, KINTAMPO DIRECT MEDICAL ASSISTANT
MANZUK CLEMENT DAA COMMUNITY HEALTH TRAINING COLLEGE REG. COMM. HEALTH NURSING
ADDAI STEPHEN FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, ASSIN FOSO DIP. IN BASIC EDUCATION
AMOAH JUDE KWADWO HO NURSES’ TRAINING COLLEGE REG. GENERAL NURSING
APPIAH JOSEPH TETE HO NURSES TRAINING COLLEGE DIP. NURSING
AKONI GERTRUDE AFEFA HOHOE MIDWIFERY TRAINING SCHOOL DIP. MIDWIFERY
MENSAH ANNA OBENEWAA HOLY FAMILY NURSES TRAINING COLLEGE REG. GENERAL NURSING
AFESI OBED KINTAMPO COLLEGE OF HEALTH DENTISTRY
APPIAH ROSEMOND KOFORIDUA NURSES’ & MIDWIFERY TRAINING COLLEGE REG. MIDWIFERY
BAFFOUR HANNAH AKPENE KORLE BU NURSES & MIDWIFERY TRAINING COLLEGE NURSING
AYISI ALEX ASARE KORLE-BU NURSES TRAINING COLLEGE DIP. NURSING
AKOTEY ESTHER FATI KWADASO AGRIC COLLEGE DIP. GENERAL AGRIC
DZEWU EMMANUEL BIADELA KWADASO AGRIC COLLEGE DIP. GENERAL AGRIC
 

AWINE RAYMOND AUGUMTAABA

NAVRONGO COMM. HEALTH NURSING TRAINING COLLEGE COMM. HEALTH NURSING
 

 

HAVOR WISDOM KWAKU

 

 

PANTANG MIDWIFERY & HEALTH ASSISTANT TRAINING SCHOOL

 

 

CERT. HEALTH ASSISTANT

AYEH ROSE GYAMFUA S.D.A. NTC, KWADASO-KUMASI DIP. REG. GENERAL NURSING
AKUOKO OWUSUAA AKOSUA SDA N.T.C REG. GENERAL NURSING
ISSIFU SAMUEL YAHAYA TAMALE NURSES’ & MIDWIFERY TRAINING COLLEGE REG. GENERAL NURSING
INUSAH SHERIFA ZAMBOLIGE TAMALE NURSES AND MIDWIFERY TRAINING COLLEGE REG. GEN NURSING
MUKAILA SEKINA TAMALE NURSES AND MIDWIFERY TRAINING COLLEGE DIP. MIDWIFERY
KORAMA ABANKWA SARAH TEPA MIDWIFERY/HEALTH ASSISTANT DIP. MIDWIFERY

 

 

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLS

AMPIM-DARKO MARINA FAFA KUMASI GIRLS’ SHS SCIENCE
OPOKU GODBLESS OPOKU WARE SHS SCIENCE
AHMED FARIDA YAHAYA ST. LOUIS SHS SCIENCE
KYEREMATENG ANTWI KOFI KUMASI HIGH SCHOOL SCIENCE
BADU GYAMFUAA HELENA ST. LOUIS SHS SCIENCE
KUSI EMMANUEL BOADUM DORMAA SHS SCIENCE
ADOMAA MAVIS NKORANZA SH/TECH.  SCIENCE
AMOBEA CHARLLOTTE NKORANZA SH/TECH. SCIENCE
DARKOAA FAUSTINA NKORANZA SH/TECH.  SCIENCE
NYARKO BERNICE NKORANZA SH/TECH. SCIENCE
OSEI JOSHUA OWUSU NKORANZA SH/TECH.  SCIENCE
OWUSU CHRISTIANA TWUMWAA NKORANZA SH/TECH. SCIENCE
OWUSU TWUMWAA CHRISTIANA NKORANZA SH/TECH.  SCIENCE
TAKYI MICHEAL KOFI NKORANZA SH/TECH.  SCIENCE
APPIAH LOIS FOSUAH NOTRE DAME SHS  SCIENCE
OSEI SANDRA AFRIYIE OLA GIRLS SHS  SCIENCE
TWENEWAA SELINA SUNYANI SHS  SCIENCE
YEBOAH SOLOMON TECHIMAN SHS  SCIENCE
DARKOH EMMANUEL WENCHI METHODIST SHS  SCIENCE
AGBOMADZI PARDMOUR ADISADEL COLLEGE  SCIENCE
ODURO CLEMENT ADISADEL COLLEGE SCIENCE
QUARTEY DUKE ABRAHAM AGGREY MEMORIAL A.M.E SHS SCIENCE
ESSIEN ISAAC PRINCE MFANTSIPIM SHS  SCIENCE
ESSILFIE-ADDO NANA KOBINA MFANTSIPIM SHS  SCIENCE
NYAKU GEORGE NII NYARKO MFANTSIPIM SHS SCIENCE
BORDOH FELIX ASANTE ST. AUGUSTINE’S COLLEGE SCIENCE
ADU PRINCE MFOAFO TWIFO PRASO SHS SCIENCE
ANSAH PHILIP NICHOLAS TWIFO PRASO SHS AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE
AWUSI PHILOMENA TWIFO PRASO SHS SCIENCE
BAIDOO ALEX TWIFO PRASO SHS SCIENCE
BOAKYE ERNEST TWIFO PRASO SHS SCIENCE
NYARKO FELIX TWIFO PRASO SHS SCIENCE
QUAYE SARAH TWIFO PRASO SHS SCIENCE
TANDOH ASHER TWIFO PRASO SHS SCIENCE
ASIEDUA-AHENKORAH LOIS WESLEY GIRLS SHS SCIENCE
DZORKPE STEPHEN ELI WINNEBA SHS  SCIENCE
JEHU-APPIAH OSCAR BIMPONG APAM SHS SCIENCE
GYEBI ISAAC MADRIGAN GHANA NATIONAL COLLEGE SCIENCE
BAMBIL WINIFRED HOLY CHILD SHS SCIENCE
SHAIBU SALAMATU HOLY CHILD SHS SCIENCE
MENSAH ALBRIGHT MFANTSIPIM SHS SCIENCE
MILLS EMMANUEL NII ODARTEY MFANTSIPIM SHS SCIENCE
ARTHUR EMMANUEL TWIFO PRASO SHS SCIENCE
AIKINS JOSEPH DADZIE UNIVERSITY PRACTICE SHS SCIENCE
MENSAH PRINCE EVANS UNIVERSITY PRACTICE SHS SCIENCE
ZENABU SIBIDI ABUAKWA STATE COLLEGE SCIENCE
OSEI – OWUSU THERESA BOAFOAH ABURI GIRLS SHS  SCIENCE
MOHAMMED SAMTRA ANUM PRESBY SHS AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE
ANIM FRANCIS ATTEH KLO AGOGO SHS AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE
ADZOVIE JOY POPE JOHN SHS  SCIENCE
DOKODJO DORCAS ESINAM PRESBYTERIAN SH/TECHNICAL SCIENCE
ARTHUER MICHEAL ST. PETER’S SHS SCIENCE
ADDISON PHILIP ACCRA ACADEMY SCIENCE
ABOYA DANIEL O’REILLY SHS SCIENCE
APRAKU BERIMA DEBRAH PRESBYTERIAN BOYS SHS. LEGON SCIENCE
OWUSU EMMANUEL ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SHS  SCIENCE
AGLAGO ADELE WEST AFRICA SHS SCIENCE
BOYE KEZIAH NAADEI WEST AFRICA SHS SCIENCE
DARKO SARAH WEST AFRICA SHS SCIENCE
MENSAH BENEDICTA BRIGHT WEST AFRICA SHS SCIENCE
PREKO AGYEKUMWAA LOUISA ACCRA GIRLS’ SHS SCIENCE
APALOO EMEFA ACHIMOTA SHS SCIENCE
APALOO EMENYO ACHIMOTA SHS SCIENCE
AGGROH JEREMIAH ACCRA ACADEMY SCIENCE
AKAKPO PRINCE ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SHS SCIENCE
ABOTSI EBENEZER WESLEY GRAMMAR SHS SCIENCE
AYITEY MAWUNYO AWUDOME SHS  SCIENCE
AKOTO RICHARD YAO BISHOP HERMAN COLLEGE  SCIENCE
TSEBIE OSCAR ST. MARY’S MINOR SEMINARY SCIENCE
ABIWU MAWULI YAO ALBERT ST. PAULS SHS  SCIENCE
GASIKA PRECIOUS HOHOE E.P. SHS SCIENCE
NORSHIE KINGSFORD HOHOE E.P. SHS SCIENCE
BOAKYE FAUSTINA DARKOAH AHANTAMAN GIRLS’ SHS  SCIENCE
ABOAGYE DAVID KOJO – OBIRI BEDU ADDO METHODIST SHS  SCIENCE
ESSUMAN GEORGINA EGYIRBA ARCHBISHOP PORTER GIRLS SHS  SCIENCE

 

 

 

 

 

TECHNICAL/VOCATIONAL STUDENTS.

NUTSUGAH RICHARD MAWULI KWEGYIR AGGREY SHS TECHNICAL
ARKO PHILIP AKWATIA TECHNICAL INSTITUTE ELECTRICAL
KOTEI ISAAC NIKOI KOFORIDUAH SH/TECH. TECHNICAL
ADAMAH EUGENE NII ARMAH ARMED FORCES SHS/TECHNICAL TECHNICAL
ADDISON PHILIP KAKRA NVTI PILOT TRAINING
AWLAVI RUBY KETA SHS VOCATIONAL
KORTSI ERIC WOELINAM ANLO TECHNICAL INST. ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
 

 

          BELOW ARE THE LIST OF NEW BENEFICIARIES FOR PHASE 1

 

KWAME NKRUMAH UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

APPIAH    ISAAC                                                                                                MPHIL GEOPHYSICS

ACQUAH   FRANCIS ASIEDU                                                         MPHIL PHARMATICS

OSEI-OWUSU    JONATHAN                                                         PHD ORGANIC AND NATURAL PRODUCT CHEM

AMEYAW   BRIGHT                                                                          MSC CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY

ANIAGYEI ALBERT                                                                            PHD PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY

AFARI   GLORIA ASANTEWAA                                                     MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE

IBRAHIM AHMED BAMBILLA                                                       MSC INDUSTRIAL MATHS

GIBRILLA   ABASS                                                                             PHD WATER RESOURCES ENG.

AKOTEY                ALEX KWASI                                                                       MSC ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

LUMORTSEY FRANCIS YAO                                                           MSC ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

MENSAH KWAME SARFO ABOAGYE                                        ARCHITECTURE

MORGAN   THELMA                                                                        ARCHITECTURE

BATU     EMMANUELLA NSENBAH                                             MSC CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY

BADGER   EDWIN NII                                                                       MSC RENEWABLE ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES

HOMENYO ANTHONY                                                                    MPHIL MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS

VIGBEDOR BRIGHT YAW                                                                               PHD ORGANIC AND NATURAL PRODUCTS CHEM

TAKAL SILAS UWUMBORGE                                                      MPHIL NAT RESOURCES AND ENVGOVERNANCE

ACHEAMPONG EMMANUEL                                                       MSC CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY

TUOKPIER   JONAH JONES                                                            MSC ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

KARIM-ABDALLAH BRIGHT GANIYY                                          MPHIL MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS

OSEI MARIAN AMOAKOWAAH                                                  MPHIL METEOROLOGY AND CLIMATE SCIENCE

OSEI BONSU GIDEON                                                                     MSC APPLIED STATISTICS

YAKUBA TOYIBU                                                                               MSC INDUSTRIAL MATHS

 

UNDERGRADUATE

KWARKO-KYEI   JOSEPH                                                                 BSC CIVIL ENG.

ANKAMA NEHEMIAH GYAU                                                        BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE

HOMADI ISAAC                                                                                 BSC BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

WIENAAH PROSPER                                                                        BSC STATISTICS

NUAGAH   STEPHEN JESWINDE                                                  BSC TELECOM ENG.

ADU MANTE LAWRENCE MANTE                                              BSC INFORMATION TECH

ASAMOAH ISAAC                                                                             BSC MATHS

ABDUL-WAHID  AHMED                                                                                BSC BUILDING TECH

AYERH   MICHAELLA DINNO                                                         BSC CHEMICAL ENG.

ASARE   PHYLLIS                                                                                                BSC MATHS

GYASI    CHARLES                                                                              BSC MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

OMAR-GYABO  MOHAMMAD-IKLL                                          BSC ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

BOAKYE KWADWO                                                                          BSC VETERINARY MEDICINE

KUUFIRE EMMANUEL                                                                    DOCTOR OF VETERINARY MEDICINE

TAMAKLOE ELVIS                                                                             BSC ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENG.

AZOYINGA   ROGER                                                                         BSC CHEMISTRY

MOHAMMED    ZUBAIDA                                                             BSC CHEMISTRY

ASAMOAH   PETER                                                                           BSC ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENG.

EMMANUEL PEPRAH                                                                      BSC GEOLOGICAL ENG.

OHENE-PEPRAH                SLYVESTER                                                          BSC HUMAN BIOLOGY

APPIAH   EBENEZER                                                                         BSC CHEMISTRY

ABANDOH AZUMAH                                                                       BSC PHYSICS

VIEIRA  GREGORY                                                                            BSC CIVIL ENG.

NAYO    DELALI                                                                                  BSC ARCHITECTURE

ANTWI  EMMANUEL KOFI                                                            BSC CHEMISTRY

GHARTEY VENERANDA EWURAA-ESI MENSIMA                 BSC HUMAN BIOLOGY

ANANE                 HUBERT                                                                                DOCTOR OF PHARMACY

KWEGYIR   DANIEL                                                                           BSC ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENG.

YEBOAH EBENEZER SIAW                                                              BSC LANDSCAPE DESIGN & MGT

ATAKORAH EUGENE KWABENA                                                 BSC BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

AGYAPONG   SOLOMON                                                                               DOCTOR OF OPTOMETRY

DADZIE DESMOND                                                                          BSC ARCHITECTURE

OWIREDU ENOCK                                                                            BSC AGRICULTURE

AGETEBA FRANCIS ATINSIAK                                                      DOCTOR OF PHARMACY

OSUMANU ZENABU                                                                       BSC CHEMISTRY

ANKOMAH   LINDA                                                                          BSC METALLURGICAL ENG.

DADZIE                 FELIX ARMOH                                                                    DOCTOR OF PHARMACY

GYEDU  GABRIEL                                                                               BSC PETROCHEMICAL ENG.

ODEI BISMARK                                                                                  BSC AGRICULTURAL ENG.

BONDZIE   DANIEL KOBINA O.                                                     BSC ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENG.

OSEI FELICITY                                                                                     BSC NURSING

ASUAMAH YEBOAH   EDMUND                                                  BSC CHEMICAL ENG.

SALLAH DOE CELESTINE AMA                                                      BSC MATHS

DOTSEY                SAVIOUR KOLAWOLE                                                     BSC HUMAN SETTLEMENT PLANNING

AZUBIRE JOACHIM                                                                          BSC ARCHITECTURE

YORKE   ADEL KOFI ESSILFIE                                                          BSC PHYSICS

AKOWUAH PRINCE KINAKU                                                        DOCTOR OF OPTOMETRY

AMOAFO LINDA APPIAGYEI                                                        BSC STATISTICS

KLOTTEY EMMANUEL                                                                     BSC STATISTICS

ANSAH PADMORE BOATENG                                                     BSC BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

KISSI   WILHEMINA ASIEDUA                                                       BSC DENTAL SURGERY

ADJEI FRANK NYARKO                                                                   BSC BIOCHEMISTRY

HORMENYO SAVIOUR                                                                   BSC PETROLEUM ENG.

ASAMOAH   DAVID SEKYERE                                                        BSC ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

BEDI PRINCE CHARLES                                                                    BSC GEOPHYSICS

SARFO-KANTANKA  EMMANUELL                                            BSC STATISTICS

KWAO   PAUL TETEYENYOR                                                          BSC BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING

DONKOR   ABRAHAM                                                                     BSC CHEMISTRY

KUMAH   CHARLES ABABIO                                                          BSC ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

ABREFA   WILLIAMS                                                                        BSC ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

ASAMOAH   EMMANUEL                                                              BSC CIVIL ENG.

TATRAH   FRANK FREDERICK                                                        BSC PHYSICS

KALE   ELVIS REINDOLF                                                                   BSC HUMAN BIOLOGY

TONGWE   JERRY GOULNYE                                                         BSC FOOD SCIENCE AND TECH

LARSEY                 SOWAH NOAH                                                                  BSC COMP. ENG.

NANIGAH   CALED                                                                            BSC PETROLEUM ENG

NARTEY ENOCH YAW                                                                      BSC COMP. ENG.

QUANSAH   ABRAHAM                                                                  BSC. MATHS

FOFIE    VICTORIA                                                                            BSC SONOGRAPHY

ADJEI KENNETH                                                                                                BSC METTALURGICAL ENG

ACKAH   ISAAC                                                                                  BSC AGRIC ENG

TANKO                 MUIZEDEEN                                                                       BSC MED LAB TECH

DENNIS-FEVLO MAYQUEEN                                                        BSC MED LAB TECH

ANTWI-BOASIAKO   MICHAEL                                                     BSC COMP. ENG.

KENAMATIE   DEBORAH                                                                                BSC HERBAL MEDICINE

ODOOM   PRINCE NUERTEY                                                         BSC BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES

ADZAHO   CHRISTOPHER SENYO                                                                BSC OPTOMETRY

MENSAH ANDREW                                                                          BSC MECHANICAL ENG.

AKORE YEBOAH   EBENEZER                                                         BSC NURSING

KAAKYIRE   KESSE TACHI                                                                                BSC POSTHARVEST TECH

MARLEY ROBERT                                                                              BSC .MATHEMATICS

DUAH    KINGSLEY                                                                            BSC MATHS

AGYENIM-BOATENG GYAMPONTEMAA                                                BSC HUMAN BIOLOGY

ATTIH    PRECIOUS DANIEL KWAKU                                          BSC AGRIC ENG

LAWOE                 HONESTY DZIWORNU                                                    BSC COMP. ENG.

AWAWORYI   WISE DOTSEY                                                          BSC. MATHS

OSEI TUTU   EMMANUEL                                                              BSC CIVIL ENG.

DZISAM   JAMES                                                                               BSC HERBAL MEDICINE

ANIMHENE   DEVOTION AMPOFO                                            BSC HUMAN BIOLOGY

PEPRAH   EMMANUEL                                                                    BSC GEOLOGICAL ENG.

TAMAKLOE   ELVIS                                                                           BSC ELECTRICAL ENG.

ANSAH                 HELENA OWUSU                                                              BSC HERBAL MEDICINE

OSEI EMMANUEL KWASI                                                              BSC MECHANICAL ENG.

FIATUI DOROTHY EYETSA                                                            BSC PETROLEUM ENG

SEIDU    IBRAHIM ANYASS                                                            BSC METALURCULAR ENG.

OFORI   CHARLES                                                                              BSC PETROCHEMICAL ENG.

ARTHUR-OISON   GODFRED                                                         BSC CHEMISTRY

MATE-KOLE EMMANUEL MATEY                                               BSC PHYSICS

AMOAKO   ISAAC CUDJOE                                                            BSC GEOLOGICAL ENG.

FOFIE   RICHMOND                                                                          BSC PETROCHEMICAL ENG

IBRAHIM MOHAMMED                 MOHAMMED                                    BSC. STATISTICS

AGYEMAN PADMOND BADU                                                      BSC HUMAN BIOLOGY

AWUA  FREDRICK AMOAKO                                                        BSC. GEOMATIC ENGINEERING

AGOSU DANIEL                                                                                 BSC. PETROCHEMICAL ENGENEERING

AGBOKA JOSHUA APELETE                                                          BSC BIOMEDICAL ENGENEERING

AMANKWA CHARLOTTE                                                                                BSC CHEMISTRY

OSEI NANA AKOTO ASARE                                                           BSC HUMAN BIOLOGY

ODOTEI                JOANA NAASHIKA DJAMAH                                        BSC AGRICULTURE

OUT TIMOTHY KABUETTEH                                                          BSC BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES

ADU SAMUEL                                                                                    BSC BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES

APEKU OSBORN-JNR DOETSER                                                   BSC FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY

SARPONG DANIEL DAVID                                                             BSC BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES

MOHAMMED    ABUBAKAR ADIK                                              DOCTOR OF OPTOMETRY

MORGAN-DARKO   WILLIAM                                                      BSC COMPUTAR SCIENCE

APPIAH                   GODLOVE                                                                         BSC ACTURIAL SCIENCE

TIEKU    EVANS OSEI                                                                        BSC ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

AGO   ROBERT                                                                                   BSC AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY

MENSAH   RAPHEAL                                                                        BSC PHYSICS

BASSUAH    SAMUEL KANKAM                                                   BSC AEROSPACE ENGINEERING

BORTSIE   KWAKU KUNYIM ASMAH                                         BSC CONSTRUCTION TECH AND MANAGEMENT

ADOMA   REGINA OWUSU                                                           BSC BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

AMEWUGAH     RICHARD FRANCIS                                           BSC ELECTICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

KOTTOH   ENOCH YAO                                                                    BSC BIOCHEMISTRY

ATORTA   JOSEPH                                                                             BSC. CHEMISTRY

TANNOR AARON   KOFI                                                                 BSC. GEOLOGICAL ENGINEERING

ATTISU EDWARD ELIKPLIM K.                                                     BSC. COMPUTER ENGINEERING

ADOPLER ALBERT                                                                             BSC. CHEMISTRY

AHAHWAH   LUCAS                                                                         BSC. ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

BOTCHWEY MARTIN                                                                       MBCHB MEDICINE

BOAKYE   BENJAMIN                                                                       BSC. MATHEMATICS

FIAWOYIFE BENEDICTA YAWA                                                    BSC. PHYSICS

KUDEXA   PEARL ENYONAM                                                        BSC FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY

MENSAH   NASIR ABOAGYE                                                         BSC ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENG.

 

UNIVERSITY OF GHANA

POSTGRADUATE

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

AGYEMANG  VICTOR OFORI                                                        MPHIL GEOLOGY

OPARE-BOAFO  MAAME SERWA                                                               MPHIL NUCLEAR AND ENVT’L PROTECTION

ASANDEM DIANA ASEMA                                                            MPHIL MOLECULAR CELL BIOLOGY OF

INFECTIOUS DISEASES

DZIDZIENYO SAVIOUR                                                                   MPHIL ENTOMOLOGY

OTENG BISMARK                                                                             MPHIL APPLIED NUCLEAR PHYSICS

TULASI  DELALI                                                                                  PHD NUCLEAR AND RADIO CHEMISTRY

KWARTENG IBRAHIM KWAME                                                   PHD NUCLEAR AND ENVT’L PROTECTION

DUMEVI   CHRISTOPHER YAW                                                     MPHIL MICROBIOLOGY

ABU-NAA   ZAHARI AMINBO                                                       MSC DIETETICS

AMEWU MAWULI DAMIAN                                                        MPHIL STATISTICS

BIEKPE  SYLVESTER                                                                          MPHIL CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY

EDJAH   ADWOBA KUA-MANZA                                                 PHD EARTH SCIENCE

ASAMOAH-ASARE JOSEPH                                                           PHD BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING

TAYLOR                BENJAMIN                                                                          MPHIL AGRIBUSINESS

OPOKU-MENSAH STEPHEN                                                         PHD AGRIBUSINESS

LARTEY NATHANIEL LARTEY                                                         MPHIL CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY

DAMTSE LINCOLN MARY                                                              MPHIL PUBLIC HEALTH

ACQUAH   ENOCH AUGUSTINE                                                  MPHIL MATHEMATICS

OWUSU CHARLOTTE                                                                       MPHIL AGRIBUSINESS

ADUKONU   AGBLESI IRENE                                                         MPHIL BOTANY

KAKA EDWARD AWUKU                                                                                PHD NUCLEAR AND RADIO CHEMISTRY

IBRAHIM UMAR                                                                                               MSC STATISTICS

KONGKUAH MAXWELL                                                                  MPHIL ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

AHIAMADJIE HYACINTHE                                                              PHD APPLIED NUCEAR PHYSICS

AHENKORA-DUODU KINGSLEY                                                  MPHIL RADIATION PROTECTION

GYASI    GABRIEL AKWASI                                                             MPHIL APPLIED NUCLEAR PHYSICS

ALHASSAN SAMIRU                                                                        MPHIL NUCLEAR ENG.

AMEHOE DANIEL TSOEKE                                                             PHD NUCLEAR AND ENVT’L PROTECTION

OSEI-MENSAH   WILLIAM                                                              PHD. NUCLEAR ENGINEERING

QUAYESAM   DENNIS LARTEY                                                      MPHIL. ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

SAKYI-YEBOAH  ENOCH                                                                 MPIL. STATS

SHITSI   EDWARD                                                                              PHD. NUCLEAR ENGINEERING

NYAN CLARICE PANYIN                                                                 MPHIL STATISTICS

KAKAH  MAWUTOR YAOTSE                                                        MPHIL MEDICAL PHYSICS

 

 

UNDER GRADUATE

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

 

EKEM AMA NYARKOA                                                                    BSC MEDICINE

ACQUAYE MAGDALEINE BRAGO                                                               BSC MEDICINE

YAKUBU VINCENT                                                                           BSC ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

ABOTSIGAH LINDA AKORFA                                                        BSC BIOMEDICAL ENG.

ARMAH-SEKUM               ROBERT EBO                                                       BSC BIOMEDICAL ENG.

ANNAN                EUSTACE JOHANNES                                                      BSC AGRIC

EDOR MATHIAS ETSEY                                                                    BSC MEDICINE AND SURGERY

AMEGASHIE JUSTICE KOFI                                                           BSC DIETETICS

AKORLI GABRIEL                                                                              BSC STATISTICS

AMOATENG-MENSAH ESTHER                                                   BSC MEDICINE AND SURGERY

OWUSU ALEXANDER                                                                      BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE

TUGAH JOSEPH TEYE                                                                      BSC ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

QUAYE  EMMANUEL KOFI                                                            BSC BIOCHEM, CELL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY

MENSAH EMMANUEL OSEI                                                         BSC ANIMAL BIOLOGY & CONSRVTION SCIENCE

ABDULAI MIKIDAD N-SIMSIBA                                                   BSC MATHS & COMPUTER SCIENCE

ATTA KWABENA ENNIN                                                                                BSC MEDICINE

OPOKU-MENSAH ALBERTA KORLEKIE                                     BSC FAMILY AND CONSUMER SCIENCE

NIMBARE JULIUS AZAADONG                                                    BSC MEDICINE

AGBLEY                CHRIS OTENG                                                                    BSC MEDICINE

AFARI   EUGENE GYAN                                                                   BSC AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

AGYEKUM JENNIFER ADJEPONG                                                               BSC BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES

GODZI   PETER EDEM                                                                       BSC MEDICINE

AMOAH KELVIN DONKOH                                                            DOCTOR OF VETERINARY MEDICINE & SURGERY

ALHASSAN YUSSIF BAAKO                                                           BSC STATISTICS

DOGOLI                BETRAND MWINKAARA                                                                BSC EARTH SCIENCE

OPPONG FRANK                                                                              BSC BIOMEDICAL ENG.

AMOAH   ELLEN                                                                                                BSC ANIMAL BIOLOGY &CONSRVTION SCIENCE

APPIAH   ABENA ABARKWAH                                                      BSC MEDICINE AND SURGERY

NKRUMAH   JOB                                                                               BSC PHYSIOTHERAPY

AIDOO SAMUEL JOJOE                                                                  BSC MEDICINE AND SURGERY

MFODWO BRIGHT                                                                           BSC NURSING

OSOM   ALBERT                                                                                 BSC STATS, MATHS, COMPUTER SCIENCE

TUMAWU RICHARD KWADJO                                                     BSC MEDICINE

ANZAGIRA TIMOTHY                                                                      BSC MEDICINE

AMEYAW FELIX                                                                                 BSC NUCLEAR ENG.

NASANGMA MARTHA                                                                   BSC NURSING

GRAY MATTHEW BRENTU                                                            BSC DENTAL LAB

HARUNA IBRAHIM                                                                          BSC ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

TABI-AMANKWAH   MENSAH                                                     BSC DENTAL SURGERY

NYAME AKUA BEDIAKO                                                                 BSC MEDICINE/BACHELOR SURGERY

DAWUD  ABDUL QAYYUM YAHAYA                                          BSC MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE

OFORI-ATTA ELSIE EMEFA                                                            BSC ANIMAL BIOLOGY &CONSRVTION SCIENCE

SARFO  SHIELA                                                                                  BSC CHEMISTRY

 

UNIVERSITY OF CAPE COAST

POSTGRADUATE

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

AKOLGO EDWARD AZUAH                                                           M. ED MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

MENSAH ANDERSON                                                                     M.ED MATHEMATICS

ANKOMAH-BAFFOE JUSTICE                                                       MSC.LAND USE AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

AMAMOO FRANK ANTWI                                                            MPHIL AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EXTENSION

 

UNDER GRADUATES

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

BOTWEY ELIZABETH                                                                        B.ED SCIENCE

BRAIMAH YAKUBU                                                                          BACHELOR OF EDUCATION, POST DIPLOMA

AFOAKWA ALEX OBENG                                                                               MATHS

BOATENG   SEFAH                                                                            B.ED MATHS

DORKURO KAAFOZU MOSES                                                      BSC LAB TECHNOLOGY

AGYEI NUAMAH ERNEST                                                              BED SCIENCE

NYASAPOH JOHN BRIGHT                                                           BSC AGRICULTURE

OSEI AMPOMAH                                                                              BSC ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

AIDOO  BRIGHT SWANZY                                                              BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

ENTSIE  GIDEON                                                                               BED MATHS

AFFUL   NICHOLAS                                                                           BSC MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

DABIE KWABENA                                                                             BSC BIOCHEMISTRY

BEDIAKO REBECCA                                                                          BSC METEOROLOGY & ATMOSPHERIC PHYSICS

EYIAH BEDIAKO                                                                                 BSC MEDICINE

AMOAH DOMINIC OWUSU                                                         BED SCIENCE

MAWULI BRIGHT                                                                             BED MATHS

ASANTE-AMPOFO KWAME                                                         BSC BIOCHEMISTRY

MAHANI FUSEINI                                                                             BSC PHYCHOLOGY

IBRAHIM LUQMAN                                                                         BSC CHEMISTRY

OFORI ERNEST ATTA                                                                       BED MATHS

NYARKO-AKONNOR                                                                       DAN KWABENA                BSC AGRIBUSINESS

YELLENDI OSMAN                                                                            DIPLOMA IN BASIC EDU.

ANOMAH RAYMOND KWAKU EZRA                                         BED MATHS AND ECONS

NSORH MOSES                                                                                 BSC BIOCHEMISTRY

BOATENG   AGNES EFFA                                                                               BSC AGRICULTURE

DAUDA NAUFAL RAZAK                                                                                BSC LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

AHMED                IBRAHIM BAYANI                                                             BSC MATHS & SCIENCE EDU.

KUMAH   PRINCE                                                                              BSC NURSING

DANSO MANASSEH                                                                        BED MATHEMATICS

OWUBA-ASANTE BRIGHT                                                             BSC BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE

BELOBNURU RAYMOND                                                                               BSC NURSING

ACQUAH ALEX ALBERT                                                                   BSC PSYCHOLOGY & FOUNDATIONS OF EDU.

JAMAN PATIENCE BINAMBIBA                                                   BSC MEDICINE

ASORE  RUDOLF YIDANA                                                              BSC NURSING

ASAMOAH GIFTY                                                                             BED MATHEMATICS

DANKWAH SAMUEL KWAME                                                      BSC PSYCHOLOGY & FOUNDATIONS OF EDU.

EYIAH    BARNABAS INKUM                                                         DOCTOR OF OPTOMETRY

AGBEDAM   STEPHEN                                                                     BSC MATHS WITH ECONS

ADDAI   EMMANUEL                                                                       MATHS MAJOR

ZONERE   SAMPSON                                                                       MATHS AND SCIENCE

BASSNYIN   HARRISON                                                                   BED MATHS

ASARE   PROSPER                                                                             FISHERIES AND AQUATIC SCIENCES

OKUMKO   ALEXANDER                                                                 BSC BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

AZUMAH   ASIMANWU                                                                 PSYCHOLOGY

NYANKAH GODFRED KOFI                                                            BSC MEDICAL LAB TECH

ASIAM  JOSH                                                                                     BSC LAB TECH

ADANSI   BENJAMIN                                                                       CHEMISRTY

ADJEI CLARA EFUA NYAMEKYE                                                   BSC MEDICINE AND SURGERY

TETTEH- AMEH IGNATIUS                                                            BSC MEDICAL LAB TECH

OBED ESSEL                                                                                        MATH

AMEWUHO JOSEPH                                                                        BSC ACTURIAL SCIENCE

FYNN     WILLIAM CHRISTIAN                                                       BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE

KWAO   MICAH NARTEY                                                                 MATHS

ABAM   ERIC KWAKU                                                                      MATHS WITH ECONS

ABRUQUAH   CALEB                                                                        BSC LAB TECH

GYAMFI KWARTENG   PATRICK                                                  PHYSICS, MATHS , CHEM

AMOAH   JOEL NANA ASARE                                                       MEDICINE AND SURGERY

BENTSIEFI   SAMUEL SUAKYE                                                      ENG. PHYSICS

TAMANJA   NTIBE                                                                            MOLECULAR BIOLOGY

MENSAH   MICHAEL                                                                        MATHS

MCASMAH   EMILE REGINALD                                                    BSC BIOCHEMISTRY

SEKYERE MABEL ANTWIWAA                                                      BSC MED LAB TECH

ESSILFIE   GABRIEL                                                                           BSC STATS

NUMEKEVOR   PRINCE                                                                   BSC MEDICAL LAB TECH

AMUYAO   BIFE                                                                                 MEDICAL LAB TECH

BONNEY   FESTUS                                                                             MATHS

BRAHUAH   EMMANUEL                                                                               BSC HUMAN BIOLOGY

KPEVOR   GODFRED                                                                        MATHS

ABEDI    MAXWELL                                                                           BSC HUMAN BIOLOGY

TAMAKLOE   WOASIEDEM                                                            MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND BIOTECH

ASAMOAH   OBED                                                                            BSC INDUSTRIAL CHEM

ADJEI     BESTMAN BAFFOUR                                                       ENG. PHYSICS

OPOKU AGYEMANG   SAMUEL                                                  FISHERIES AND AQUATIC SCIENCES

APPIAH   EMMANUEL                                                                    MATHS

ARMAH-SEKUM               GABRIEL                                                               BSC. AGRICULTURE

ADJEI-BUAH EDWARD   PETER                                                    BSC ENTOMOLOGY

ARANGO JAMES ATTIGA                                                                              BPF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE

YAMINU SHERIFF                                                                             BED. (MATHEMATICS)

OWUSU-ANSAH               KIZITO                                                                   BSC MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

DUGHAN JOHN MARK                                                                   BED. (MATHEMATICS)

TAWIAH EMMANUEL                                                                     MBCHB

UFFOR  ROBERT DANAAH                                                             BED. MATHEMATICS

ADZRAKOR   EVELYN MAWULAWOE                                        BSC. BIOCHEMISTRY

ADIYIA  PHILIP                                                                                   BED. MATHEMATICS

ADUHENE PROPER HAYFORD                                                      BSC. ENTOMOLOGY & WILDLIFE

AMO-BRONI FRANCIS XAVIER                                                    BSC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY

DEGRAFT-JOHNSON SIGEFRED                                                  BSC. BIOCHEMISTRY

AMOYAW PERPETUAL AMFOBEA                                             BSC. MIDWIFERY

AHIATROGAH    SELASIE                                                                                BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY

OWUSU STEPHEN BERIMAH                                                        BSC. AGRICULTURE

 

UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION (WINNEBA/KUMASI/MAMPONG CAMPUS)

POST GRADUATE                                            

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

OCLOO GODSON WILSON                                                            M.ED BIOLOGY EDUCATION

WEMEGA ARNOLD YAO                                                                                M.TECH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

ALANYINA SAMPSON SAMPANA                                                              MTECH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

ARHIN   ERIC                                                                                       MPHIL ANIMAL PRODUCTION AND MGT

NKANSAH VINCENTIAL                                                                  M.ED MATHS EDU

OWARE FRIMPONG CAMPBELL RICHMOND                         MPHIL WOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY

 

UNDERGRADUATE

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

ADDAE  JACKSON KWASI                                                              BSC BIOLOGY EDUCATION

ANABIRE   TITUS ADOMBILA                                                       BSC CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

MAHAMA OLIVIA AZUTA                                                             BSC MATHS EDU

ANAANE CLETUS AYINBUGRA                                                    BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDU

ADUO   FRANK                                                                                  BSC PHYSICS EDUCATION

QUAIDOO MARK LOVELACE                                                        BSC CONSTRUCTION TECH EDU.

ELINKPO MK PAUL                                                                          BSC CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

KARIM RAHMAN                                                                             BSC SCIENCE EDU

AFAARA GABRIEL                                                                             BSC BIOLOGY EDUCATION

AKOLDA SALIFU                                                                                                BSC CONSTRUCTION TECH EDU.

WIAFE   SAMUEL                                                                               BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDU

ANTWI  KOJO OBED                                                                         BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDU

AMPONSAH ELVIS                                                                           BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDU

OPPONG KWASI ERIC                                                                     BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDU

KOOMSON RONALD                                                                       BSC MATHS EDU

ANKRAH PRINCE                                                                              BSC MATHS EDU

ASAMOAH JOHN                                                                              BSC BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

FRIMPONG MICHAEL                                                                     BSC MATHS EDU

NINAKI ERNEST                                                                                 BSC INFO AND COMMUNICATION TECH

HALIDU                ADAM ABAGEIDA                                                            BSC CONSTRUCTION TECH EDU.

NKPEEBU SIMON YAW                                                                  BSC MATHS EDU

MENSAH ABEL DUKU                                                                     BSC HEALTH ADMINISTRATION & EDU.

DOMFE SILAS OPPONG                                                                 BSC MATHS EDU

KYEI ASARE ERIC                                                                               BSC MATHS EDU

MANYORK AWAL BILAG NOMI                                                  BSC MATHS

SIMON ARTHUR AGYEMANG                                                     BSC BIOLOGY EDUCATION

LARWEH BENJAMIN MADJI                                                         BSC AGRIC SCIENCE EDU.

OSEI-WUSU DAVID                                                                         BSC MATHS EDU

GYAMFI               BOAKYE DANQUAH                                                         BSC BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE EDU.

ASIBU   EMMANUEL NENYI                                                         BSC PHYSICAL EDU.

OWUSU   COLLINS                                                                           BSC MATHS EDU

BLAGOZA SEBASTIAN                                                                     BSC CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

MENSAH JOHN SARBAH                                                                                BSC BIOLOGY EDUCATION

ARMAH   ISAAC                                                                                 BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDU

AKUGRE ROBERT AZURE                                                               BSC CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

ASHMPANA CLEMENT ASSIBI                                                     BSC ICT IN EDUCATION

GERE KUGBIRE PATRICK                                                                                BSC MATHS EDU

ABDUL-RAHAMAN ABDUL-RAZAK                                            BSC INFORMATION TECH EDUCATION

ISKAH    YAHAYA                                                                               BSC SCIENCE (INFORMATION TECH EDUCATION)

EGU PETER                                                                                          BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (INFO TECH EDU)

SAYUBA AYAMBA HADI                                                                 BSC CONSTRUCTION TECH

OSEI YAW                                                                                            BSC ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENG.

BOATENG CHRISTOPHER                                                              BSC INFO TECH EDUCATION

EBIASA                 ISHMAEL                                                                              BSC INFO TECH EDU

SEGLANI GAD DABIL                                                                       BSC MATHS EDU

NYIMAWAN THOMPSON NIPOAN                                           BSC ICT

AFUOFU LOUIS                                                                                 BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDU

NARTEH MICHAEL MATEY                                                            BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDU

KYERE    MESHACK                                                                            BSC CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

OWUSU   CATHERINE                                                                     BED BASIC EDUCATION

OWUSU   KWAKU DONKOR                                                         CHEMISTRY EDUCATION

AINOO KAKRAH                                                                               BSC MATHS EDU

KWARTENG   JOSEPH                                                                      BSC AGRIC SCIENCE EDU

ASARE KWESI EMMANUEL                                                           BSC CONSTRUCTION TECH EDU

YEBOAH   DANIEL                                                                             BSC INFO TECH

BAWUO   PATRICK                                                                           MATH

OPPONG EMMANUEL                                                                   BSC MATHS EDU

ADUBGO GEORGE                                                                           BSC ICT EDU

ABDUL RAHAMAN SALIFU                                                           BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE

DANQUAH   RICHARD                                                                     BSC AGRIC SCIENCE EDU

SOBENG SIMON                                                                               EARLY CHILDHOOD EDU

APPIAH TIMOTHY                                                                            BSC INFO  AND COMMUNCATION TECH

NUAMAH   FRANCIS                                                                       BSC MATHS EDU

WILSON   KENNEDY                                                                         BSC MATHS EDU

ALHASSAN   ABDULLATIF                                                              BSC INFO TECH EDU

ADAGBA   ALFRED ATIAH                                                              BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDU

TACHIN   MABEFAM SAMUEL                                                     CONSTRUCTION TECH EDU

GYEBI    KWABENA                                                                           BSC SCIENCE EDU

SAIBU   AYUBA                                                                                  BSC INFO AND COMM TECH

AMEYAW   BISMARK                                                                       BSC MATHS EDU

KYERE    SOLOMON                                                                          BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDU

SOENAA ERNEST                                                                              BSC MATHS EDU

ANKURO   ISAAC                                                                              BSC MATHS EDU

DAKORA FRANCIS FIRIBUNAANG                                             BIOLOGY EDU

LIVING BIRD       ERNEST DELA                                                     BSC MATHS EDU

ABDUL LATIF      ADAM                                                                   BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDU

DEYNU  DAVID KWABLA                                                                                BSC MATHEMATICS

NARTEY                HARRIET DEDE                                                                   BSC ENV. HEALTH AND SANITATION

AGBEMAFLE       EBENEZER DUKU                                              BSC. INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION

ANKAMAH GABRIEL                                                                       BED. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

BEDIAKO ISAAC                                                                                                BED. CHEMISTRY

ARTHUR FRANCISCA OBENG                                                       BSC AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION

MPANGA AGNES YAA                                                                    BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDU.

NUTSUGAH   CHRISTIAN KWAME                                             BSC INFO TECH EDUCATION

IDDRIS MOHAMMED AMIN                                                       BSC CONSTRUCTION TECH EDU

TUMCHOGI GODFRED                                                                   BSC. CONSTRUCTION TECH EDUCATION

HARRISON PRINCE HEWARD                                                       BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

 

UNIVERSITY OF DEVELOPMENT STUDIES (UDS)

POSTGRADUATE                                                             

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

ABDULAI NUHU                                                                                                MSC.HORTICULTURE

TENDEKU DELIGHT KOMLA                                                          MSC AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS

ATISIBA JOSEPH ATULE                                                                  MSC MATHEMATICS

TEYE NICHOLAS KWEKU                                                                                MSC HORTICULTURE

IDDRISU MOARI SULEMANA                                                       MPHIL AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS

 

UNDERGRADUATES

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

ADDAI-TINAGYAA AMANDA                                                       BSC ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

IDDRISU MOHAMMED HABIB                                                     BSC MEDICINE & SURGERY

SANUSI                SA-AD                                                                                   BSC MEDICINE & SURGERY

ADU COLLINS BOAHEN                                                                  BED HEALTH SCIENCE EDUCATION

AGYEI    AUGUSTINA GYAMEA                                                   DOCTOR OF MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE

UMAR FAROUK MUKARAMATU                                                               BSC BIOCHEMISTRY

MAHMOUD SIRINA                                                                         BSC COMMUNITY NUTRITION

MENSAH JANET EMEFA                                                                 BSC NURSING

ATTA-ESSEL GRACE                                                                         BSC NURSING

AZUBILLA NAHARI LAWRENCE                                                   BSC MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

MARFO                BENEDICT                                                                            BSC APPLIED BIOLOGY

YAKUBU ABUBAKARI SIDDIQUE                                                                BSC MEDICINE

ALIDU   SHAFIU MOHAMMED                                                    BSC HEALTH SCIENCE EDU.

ACKAH  GABRIEL OSEI OWUSU                                                   BSC RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES

ATTIAH ESAU                                                                                     BED HEALTH SCIENCE EDUCATION

BOGBIRE JAMES YENBAARE                                                        BSC NURSING

ADAM   HABIBULAH                                                                        BSC BIOCHEMISTRY

ISSAHAKU LUKMAN                                                                       BSC MATHS WITH ECONS

ZUBERU NAZIR                                                                                  BSC ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

ANONYIENH MICHAEL                                                                   BSC COMMUNITY NUTRITION

DEI-HLORLEWU NORKPLIM                                                          BSC MIDWIFERY

ADIAK   JOSEPH                                                                                 BSC ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

OSEI EDEM ERIC YAW                                                                     BSC BIOTECHNOLOGY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY

ATIEM   STEPHEN                                                                              BED MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

ARTHUR PAUL                                                                                   BSC MEDICINE

SULEMANA MOHAMMED                                                            BSC AGRIBUSINESS

BAWUONOMA JOSEPH S                                                             BSC COMMUNITY NUTRITION

AKPEBU LOVE MORKPORKPOR                                                  BSC MEDICINE

SAAKA MOHAMMED EWURA                                                    BSC MEDICINE

SONLAR SHADRACH BINFU                                                          BSC HEALTH SCIENCE

ABUKARI   YUSSIF                                                                            BSC BIOMEDICAL LAB

ABUKARI ABDALLAH                                                                       BSC MATH & ECONS

MOHAMMED    GANIWU YAHAYA                                            BED MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

MOHAMMED    FURQAN SAEED                                                                BSC MEDICINE

ACKAAH-MENSAH BENEDICT                                                      BSC COMMUNITY NUTRITION

ADIAKPOR BERNICE SELIKEM                                                      BSC HEALTH SCIENCE

NYANGO WAHABATU MOHAMMED                                       BSC COMMUNITY NUTRITION

ABUBAKAR   ALI                                                                                                BSC MEDICINE

GYILBAGR FREDRICK                                                                       BSC BIOMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE

DZORBI JOSHUA FAFANYO                                                          APPLIED PHYSICS

AZUMAH   SUMALA                                                                        BSC MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

AWARAYI C.V EVANS                                                                     BSC MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

NANTOMAH   AMIN                                                                       BSC MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

SOBENG   SIMON                                                                             BSC MATHEMATICAL SCIENCES

ANANE                 SAMUEL DANQUA                                                           BSC MATHEMATICAL SCIENCES

ABDULAI SULEMANA                                                                     BSC MATHEMATICAL SCIENCES

ALHASSAN TAHIDU                                                                         BSC STATISTICS

DUMSI  DANIEL EDEM                                                                    BSC AGRIBUSINESS

AKANSUGAKO TITUS KOFI                                                          BSC AGRIC TECH

ABDUL RAHAMAN MOHAMMED MUSLIH                             BSC. BIOTECHNOLOGY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY

OSMAN                BABA CEASAR                                                                    BSC. AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY

MAHAMAH ABDUL-RASHID                                                        BSC MATHS WITH ECONS

KYEI-BOATENG                 PRINCE NIMAKO                                              BSC MEDICINE

ASANTE   BENJAMIN                                                                       BSC HEALTH SCIENCE

KYEREMEH ISAAC                                                                             BSC HEALTH SCIENCE

TAKORA   SADAH                                                                              BSC MEDICINE

IBRAHIM   UMAR FAROUR                                                           BSC NURSE ANAESTESIA

ZAKARIA   RASHIDA                                                                         MED LAB SCIENCES

BUGHRI                ANATUS ANNIENU                                                          BSC COMMUNITY NUTRITION

SULEY    AHMED NURU                                                                   BED. AGRIC SCI.

IBRAHIM   F.B. AHMED SALIM                                                    MBCHB MEDICINE

 

UMAT-TARKWA

UNDERGRADUATE

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

ATTIOGBE WISDOM                                                                        BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENG.

BREW    KOFI ENTSIE                                                                       BSC ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENG

DADZIE                 BENJAMIN MESAH                                                          BSC MATHS

BAYONG JAMES                                                                                               BSC MINING ENGINEERING

SOSOO MAWULI PRINCE                                                              BSC PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

OPOKU FREEMAN QUANIN                                                         BSC MINERALS ENGINEERING

PINAMANG GILBERT BOATENG                                                 BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENG.

ABUAH ANTHONY DANYAME                                                     BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENG.

BOWUAH KOJO NKRUMAH                                                         BSC ENVIRONMENTAL & SAFETY ENG.

OSABUTEY JOHNPAUL                                                                   BSC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

KWOFIE                VERONICA                                                                         BSC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

KLU JEROME MAWUENA                                                              BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENG.

ANTWI  WORLANYO NOBLE                                                         BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENG.

AYEPAH-MENSAH ABRAHAM                                                     BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENG.

SASU PRISCILLA KISSIWAA                                                           BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENG.

APPIAH AGYEKUM SAMUEL                                                        BSC MATHS

IRUZIE   GILBERT                                                                               BSC MINING ENG

KUTIAME LOVELACE                                                                       BSC MINERALS ENG.

ATTAFUAH KWAKU NANA DOMWA                                        BSC ENV. AND SAFETY ENG.

OWUSU-ADDO                 GLORIA ADJUBI                                                                BSC MINERALS ENG.

QUAYSON BENEDICT AIKENS                                                      BSC GEOMATIC ENGINEERING

LONGMATEY DERRICK                                                                   BSC GEOLOGICAL ENGINEERING

ISHAQ   IBRAHIM                                                                              BSC. COMPUTER SCI. AND ENG.

 

UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES-HO

UNDERGRADUATES

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

BRUKU SAMUEL YAW                                                                    BSC MEDICINE

ABUBAKAR ERICA                                                                            BSC NURSING

GBAGBO RUBY                                                                                  BSC PUBLIC HEALTH

TATUARA ROLAND BALBANOE                                                   BSC NURSING

SEBEH   EBENEZER                                                                            BSC NURSING

AVOKA AYERE                                                                                   BSC PUBLIC HEALTH

AMPOFO BENJAMIN                                                                      BSC DIETETICS

KISSEH  CEPHAS MENSAH                                                             BSC MEDICS LABORATORY SCIENCES

JABARU                S ADIQUE                                                                            BSC PHSICIAN ASSISTANTSHIP

AMENYAH SETH                                                                                                BSC DIETETICS

ACHEAMPONG NEWTON                                                             BSC MEDICSL LABORATORY SCIENCES

DERY BEDE                                                                                          BSC DIETETICS

KPORHA DIVINE                                                                                               BSC NURSING

NYAMADI VENUNYE OTENG                                                       BSC MEDICINE

GOLO    KINGSLEY                                                                            BSC NURSING

TAMEKLOE GIFTY EDINAM                                                           BSC NURSING

ADU DANIEL BOATENG                                                                 BSC NURSING

ANAGE JOSEPH                                                                                 BSC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANTSHIP

AFRAM   SYLVIA                                                                               BSC MIDWIFERY

ABADA                 MACIS                                                                                  BSC MIDWIFERY

AMEWU PATRICIA SELASI                                                            BSC NURSING

DZAMPOSU GODBLESS                                                                 BSC MED LAB SCIENCE

BLANKSON   WILLIAM KWESI                                                      BSC PUBLIC HEALTH

OKRAH                 EMMANUEL                                                                       BSC DIETICS

AGLIGOH HARRY                                                                              BSC MED LAB SCIENCE

NUSETOR GABRIEL                                                                          BSC PUBLIC HEALTH

BOTSYOE JEREMIAH                                                                        MEDICINE

TANSIE                 GLORIA                                                                                                BSC PUBLIC HEALTH NURSING

ELAIS     ASHIETU                                                                              BSC. MIDWIFERY

 

 

UNIVERSITY OF ENERGY AND NATURAL RESOURCES

UNDER GRADUATES

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

ABDUL-MUMUNI MOHAMMED                                                                BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE

OTOO    BERNICE                                                                               BSC CHEMISTRY

BIISOM MONICA                                                                              BSC MATHEMATICS

MENSAH KENNEDY                                                                         BSC MATHEMATICS

ANYESIWIEN RUDOLF                                                                    BSC NATURAL RESOURCES MGT

KUEDOTO DERRICK SELORM                                                       BSC ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

HAMIDU UMAR                                                                                BSC CHEMISTRY

HARUNN ABDUL BASIT ISSAH                                                     BSC ENVIRONMENTAL ENG.

FIAGBE EUGENE EDEM                                                                  BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

OTI VINCENT BEDIAKO                                                                  BSC MATHEMATICS

ADANSI                FRANK CORNELIUS                                                          BSC MECHANICAL ENG.

BORLU  FREEMAN ALEX                                                                 BSC MATHEMATICS

YAKUBU SUFYAN                                                                             BSC RENEWABLE ENERGY ENGINEERING

DADZIE BISMARK                                                                             BSC NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGEMENT

APPIAH ERIC                                                                                      BSC ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

BAPUUROH CRISPIN                                                                       BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE

APPIAH   PERPETUAL                                                                      BSC MATHS

HARUNA ABDUL BASIT                                                                  BSC ENV. ENG.

 

POLYTECHNICS

ACCRA POLYTECHNIC

NAME                                                                                   COUSRE

AKOTOTSE GODWIN KOFI                                            HND ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENG.

OWUSU-ODURO ERIC GYAMFI                                  HND ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENG.

BOAMAH ERIC                                                                   HND ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENG.

SODOKE MATILDA                                                           DIPLOMA MATHEMATICS & STATISTICS

GABLAH PAUL GODDEY                                                 BTECH SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

KWOFIE PATRICK                                                             HND CIVIL ENG.

NAAMI SHADRACH KOFI                                                               HND ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENG.

SHABAN ALHASSAN                                                        HND SCIENCE LABORATORY TECH

ABDALLAH YUSSIF                                                           HND MECHANICAL ENG.

SQUIRE JOSHUA NII OBODAI                                      HND BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

MOHAMMED    ZAINAB KAMAL                                                HND SCIENCE LABORATORY TECH

 

BOLGATANGA POLY

NAME                                                                                   COURSE

OSMAN MUTALA                                                             DIPLOMA AGRIC ENG.

AYABA  REGINA                                                                                HND AGRICULTURAL ENG.

 

CAPE COAST POLY

NAME                                                                                   COURSE

SACKEY JOHN                                                                    HND MECHANICAL ENG.

OTWIE  BERNARD                                                            HND CIVIL ENG.

DONKOR INNOCENT YEBOAH                                     BTECH PLANT ENGINEERING

ADU KESSE ALEXANDER                                                                HND ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENG.

MINTAH PIUS ESHUN                                                     HND STATISTICS

NYAME JOSEPH                                                                                HND BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

ESHUN  GODFRED                                                            HND CIVIL ENG.

ALI ALHASSAN                                                                   HND MECHANICAL ENG.

SWANZY RICHARD                                                           DIPLOMA CIVIL ENG.

 

HO POLYTECHNIC

NAME                                                                                   COURSE

AMADA GODWIN KWAME                                          HND BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

AKOTOTSE CHRIS DANKWA                                         HND CIVIL ENG.

BATOR  N-LEBONG ADEL                                               HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

GRAHAM KWASI OBED                                                  HND ICT

GAKOGO NOBLE                                                              HND ICT

SETSOAFIA SUZZY                                                            HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

TESSU FRANCIS ATSU                                                     HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

ANKU KELVIN                                                                    HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

AMENYEMOR    SAVIOUR KWAKU                            HND ICT

KUMAH DAVID YAO WORLASI                                    HND ICT

SAFO EMMANUEL DIPLOMA                                      AGRO ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT

KPONU PASCAL                                                               HND ICT

DARKO GIDEON KWASI                                                                HND ICT

ASUMAH JOHN MARTIN                                                               HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

DOVLO ERIC                                                                       HND BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

 

KOFORIDUA POLYTECNIC

NAME                                                                                   COURSE

SARIGA                DEREK YABBEY                                                   DIPLOMA ENERGY SYSTEMS ENG.

NYADEY ERNEST TETTEH                                                HND STATISTICS

KOTEI    PRINCE NIIKOI FEENI                                      HND BIOMEDICAL ENG.

AWUNYAMAH MOSES                                                   HND ENVIRONMENTAL MGT AND TECHNOLOGY

 

 

KUMASI POLYTECHNIC

NAME                                                                                   COURSE

 

NTOW JOSHUA GYASI                                                    HND ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENG.

ANAMAH JAMES                                                              HND ESTATE MANAGEMENT

GYASI CHRIS                                                                       HND CIVIL ENG.

OPOKU ALBERT BOAKYE                                                HND STATISTICS

FRIMPONG BERNICE OWUSUWAA                          HND DISPENSING TECHNOLOGY

NUHU MUBARIK ADAM                                                                HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

ABIWU MAWUSE GODSON                                         HND BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

ZAKARI AWUDU                                                               HND MECHANICAL ENG.

ABU PHILEMON                                                                                HND MECHANICAL ENG.

IDDRISU ANSUAR-DEEN NANJO                                                BTECH CIVIL ENG.

 

SUNYANI POLYTECHNIC

NAME                                                                                   COURSE

ALHASSAN MANSOUR MUBARAK                            DIPLOMA MECHANICAL ENG.

CHEREMEH GLORIA POMAA                                       HND CIVIL ENG.

GYAPONG SAMPSON                                                    HND MECHANICAL ENG.

ADAM YUSSIF                                                                    DIPLOMA ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENG.

AMEDZA GABRIEL                                                            HND GENERAL AGRICULTURE

ADUSEI MICHAEL                                                             HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

 

TAKORADI POLYTECHNIC

NAME                                                                                   COURSE

OSEI EMMANUEL                                                             HND MECHANICAL ENG.

KINNAH STEPHEN                                                            DIPLOMA ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENG.

AKUDUGU SAMADU                                                      HND CONSTUCTION ENG. AND MANAGEMENT

MENSAH VINCENT KWESI                                            HND ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENG.

AGYIR MUSTAPHA PAYIN                                             HND MECHANICAL ENG.

AGYIR MUSTAPHA KAKRA                                           HND MECHANICAL ENG.

DUAMETU NATHANIEL                                                  HND CIVIL ENG.

NARTEY                JONATHAN                                                        HND CIVIL ENG.

 

TAMALE POLYTECHNIC

NAME                                                                                   COURSE

ADAM MUTALA MOHAMMED                                   DIPLOMA MECHANICAL ENG.

SULEMANA ISSAHAKU                                                  HND INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

IBRAHIM ABDUL GAFARU                                            HND STATISTICS

ABDUL-RAHAMAN ABDUL-WAHAB                         HND INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

RABIU SALWA SYNDIM                                                  HND INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

MAMORI PATRICK                                                           HND INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

ADAM SHAKUN ABDUL                                                 HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

IMRAN HAIRA                                                                   HND INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

FUSEINI                AHLASSAN IDDRISU                                        HND ICT

SULE ABDUL-LATIF                                                          HND INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

AL-MIYAW KALAFKANA                                                                HND INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

AMADU               CLEMENT SUHUYINI                                      HND INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

KPEBU SHADRACH KWASI                                            HND INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

YAKUBU HARDI                                                                 HND STATISTICS

MOHAMMED ABDUL BARE                                          DIPLOMA BASIC EDU.

BELAME TIMOTHY                                                           HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

ALHASSAN RUKAYA                                                        HND INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

SUMAILA ALIDU                                                                               HND INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

ABDULAI YUSSIF                                                               HND STATISTICS

ABDUL-WAHAB                HUMU                                                  HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

MUSAH AMADU                                                              HND AGRIC ENG.

ZAKARIA ASIBI                                                                  DIPLOMA ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENG.

MUSAH NAMBIEMA YAHAYA                                     HND ACCOUNTANCY

BANASSAH MUSAH FUSHENI                                     DIPLOMA ICT

SEIDU SHERIFA                                                                  HND ICT

MAHAMA ISSAHAKU KISKIN                                       HND INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

ABDUL-RASHEED HAMIDA                                           HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

ABDUL RAHAMAN WAHAKESO                                  HND INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

YAKUBU FUSEINI KALANBA                                         HND INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

ADAM ABDULAI                                               HND STATISTICS

ABDULAI FUSEINI                                                            HND STATISTICS

YAKUBU SAFIANU KUUIDAANA                                                HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

YAKUBU MOHAMMED DAWUDA                             HND STATISTICS

SULEMANA AYISHA                                                        HND INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

SEIDU MARIAM                                                                                HND STATISTICS

 

WA POLYTECHNIC

NAME                                                                                   COURSE

BATIEHU EVANS                                                               HND ICT

ABDUL WAHAB MUJAHIDU SUNGUMO                 DIPLOMA MECHANICAL ENG.

 

COLLEGES.

ASHANTI REGION

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

BRAIMAH SEIDE                                                                FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

ASARE CLEMENT                                              AKROKRERI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION     MATHS AND SCIENCE

HARRISON DORRIS                                          AKROKRERI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION     SCIENCE AND MATHS

ODAMETEY OPHELIA NAAKAI                     KUMASI NMTC                                                 NURSING

BOATENG VIDA                                                                ST PATRICKS NURSING MID WIFERY        GEN NURSING

ALAMIN JANET                                                                 PRESBY NMTC                                                   GENERAL NURSING

BARNIEH SAMUEL                                           FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

AMOAKO MAWUNYOME MICHAEL         AGOGO PRESBY NMTC                                  NURSING

POKUA                 EUGENIA ESINAM                           KINTAMPO COLLEGE OF HEALTH               MATHS AND SCIENCE

OPPONG AUGUSTINE YEBOAH                  WESLEY COLLEGE OF EDU                             MATHS AND SCIENCE

HARUNA JUDAH                                               ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            BASIC EDU

ABDULLAH ABDUL-GAFAR                           AKROKEVI COLLEGE                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

OKYERE JOHN PRINCE                                    AKROKEVI COLLEGE                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

OFORI   SYLVESTER                                          MAMPONG TECH. COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICS

OBENG-ADU WALTER                                    WESLEY COLLEGE OF EDUCATION             MATHS AND SCIENCE

MOHAMMED MOHAMMED                        BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     SCIENCE AND MATHS

NIMAKO ALFRED AKWASI                            SDA NMTC                                                          GENERAL NURSING

MARFO                SAMUEL                                               SDA NMTC                                                          GENERAL NURSING

AFRIYIE ANGELINA                                          CAPE COAST NMTC                                         MIDWIFERY

APPIAH                SANDRA                                               NTOTROSO COLLEGE OF NURSING           GENERAL NURSING

DERY ANN                                                           ST PATRICK NMTC, OFFINSO                       MIDWIFERY

IDDRIS  ISHMAEL                                             NALERIGU COLLEGE OF NURSING            GENERAL NURSING

POKUA                 JOYCE                                                    ATIBIE NURSING AND MIDWIFERY           MIDWIFERY

AWUKU CECILIA                                               ST PATRICKS NURSING MIDWIFERY         MIDWIFERY

OSEI AKOTO DEBORAH                                  SDA NMTC                                                          GENERAL NURSING

TURKSON ESTHER KONADO                        ST PATRICKS NURSING MIDWIFERY         MIDWIFERY

ADAM SHARIFATU                                          TAMALE NMTC                                                 GENERAL NURSING

MARFO                VICTORIA                                            PRESBY NMTC                                                   GENERAL NURSING

KODOM BRIDGET                                             AGOGO NMTC                                                  MIDWIFERY

ANNING ROSEMARY BURUWAAH            AGOGO NMTC                                                  MIDWIFERY

AMPOMAH VICTORIA                                    AGOGO NMTC                                                  MIDWIFERY

BRENYA CINDY AFISEM                                 AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

BAAFI EMMANUEL          COLLEGE OF HEALTH & WELL BEING, KINTAMPO                               PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT

ABOAGYE LINDA                                              AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

OSEI FELICIA MENSAH                                   AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

GYAMFI               AUGUSTINA                                       AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

ADUSEI-POKU   STEPHEN                              PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                                    GENERAL NURSING

ABDUL-NASIRU                MOHAMMED                    CAPE-COAST NMTC                                        GENERAL NURSING

AGYEIWAA EUNICE                                         AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

ANTWI-BOASIAKO LAWRENCE                   AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

ADJEI GIFTY OBENEWAH                               AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

ADJEI BETTY LINDA                                          AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

OBENG FRANCISCA AMOAKO    SEFWI-WIAWSO HEALTH ASSIST SCH       CLINICAL HEALTH ASSISTANT

ABOAGYE PRISCILLA                                       AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

ASARE VIDA BOADI                                         SDA NMTC                                                          MIDWIFERY

BAMBA                YAKUBU               SEIKWA HEALTH ASSIST TRAINING COLLEGE                        GENERAL NURSING

OSEI SENSE                                                         OLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                    SCIENCE & MATHS

BAAFI AUGUSTINE NKANSAH                    KINTAMPO COLLEGE OF HEALTH               PHYSICIAN ASSITANT

ATAA-BAIDOO ALICE SNR.                           AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

ATAA-BAIDOO ALICE JNR.                            AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

ODURO                SAMUEL ADOMAKO                       AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

OKINE JENNIFER                                               AGOGO NMTC                                  CLINICAL HEALTH ASSISTANT

AMOAKO PATRICK                                          SDA NMTC                                                          GENERAL NURSING

ASARE PRINCE                                                   AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

ARHTUR ESTHER                                               AGOGO NMTC                                                  MIDWIFERY

AHOTO FELICIA ENYONAM                          AGOGO NMTC                                                  MIDWIFERY

 

 

 

BRONG AHAFO REGION

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

OPPONG COMFORT TAKYIWAA                                PRESBY MIDWIFERY TRAINING                  MIDWIFERY

SEIDU ABDUL -NAIIM                                     BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

DANSO                 GIFTY                                                    KUMASI NMTC                                                 GENERAL NURSING

ADJEI EMMANUEL                                           FOSO COLLEGE OF EDU                                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

PAAGO                 DAVID                                                   KINTAMPO COLLEGE OF HEALTH               DISEASE CONTROL

MUSAH                DAUDA                                                 TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

LAAR JOHN                                                         BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     SCIENCE AND MATHS

AGYEMANG HAYFORD                  COMMU. HEALTH NURSES COLLEGE        DIP. COMM HEALTH NURSING

BEDIAKO ELIZABETH                                       SEIKWA NTC                                                       HEALTH ASSISTANT

AMPONSAA DANSO FAUSTINA                 SDA NMTC                                                          GENERAL NURSING

IDDRISU AFISATU                                            SEIKWA NTC                                                       GENERAL NURSING

MORO  SAFIA                                    TANOSO NURSES TRAINING SCH                              COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

SEREBOUR PATRICIA OSEI            TEPA HEALTH ASSIST TRAINING SCH                        HEALTH ASSISTANT

SIE BISMARK KWADWO                                                NALERIGU COLLEGE OF NURSING            GENERAL NURSING

OKYERE GRACE                                                 AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

SARFOA PORTIA                               COLLEGE OF HEALTH & WELLBEING                          HEALTH INFO

HAVIM EXORNAM                                          PSYCHIATRIC NTC                            COMMUNITY PSYCHIATRIC

BAFFOE PRINCE ADJEI                   COLLEGE OF HEALTH & WELLBEING          DENTAL SURGERY ASSIST.

YEBOAH MANSAH DEBORAH      NURSES TRAINING COLLEGE                                       HEALTH ASSISTANT

NYUAH BENJAMIN KWADWO                    SEIKWA NTC                                                       GENERAL NURSING

DONYINAH GRACE POKUAH                       KUMASI NMTC                                                 GENERAL NURSING

GYAMFUAA CHARITY     MIDWIFERY & HEALTH ASSIST TRAINING COLLEGE            MIDWIFERY

TAKYI BERTHA                   MIDWIFERY & HEALTH ASSIST TRAINING COLLEGE            MIDWIFERY

BEDIAKO AMOS                                                                SEIKWA NTC                                                       GENERAL NURSING

AGYEIWAA ROBERTA                     PRESBY MIDWIFERY TRAINING SCHOOL                 MIDWIFERY

BERCHIE DORCAS                             GOASO MIDWIFERY TRAINING SCHOOL                 MIDWIFERY

APPIAH-KUBI OPHELIA                                  SDA NMTC                                                          GENERAL NURSING

TAKYIAKWAA BENEDICTA            KROBO COMM. HEALTH TRAIN. SCH        COMM HEALTH NURSING

KORSAH PRISCILLA                          TACHIMAN COMM HEALTH TRAIN SCH COMM HEALTH NURSING

BAFFOE                CHARITY FOSUAH                            KUMASI NMTC                                                 MIDWIFERY

ASABEA                JENNIFER                                             SDA NMTC                                                          GENERAL NURSING

KWASI  NSENKYIRE                                         SDA NMTC                                                          GENERAL NURSING

NKRUMAH CHARITY ADWOA                      SEIKWA NTC                                                       GENERAL NURSING

YEBOAH DIANA                                 NTOTROSO COLLEGE OF NURSING                           GENERAL NURSING

AHEDOR FRANCIS ARMSTRONG                                KUMASI NMTC                                                 GENERAL NURSING

ANANE JAMES                  DAMONGO NURSING & HEALTH ASSIST TRAIN SCH         GENERAL NURSING

ASANTEWAA GRACE                                      OLA COLLEGE OF EDU                                    SCIENCE & MATHS

MENSAH VINCENT                                          SUNYANI NMTC                                                               GENERAL NURSING

NKRUMAH YAW NELSON                             SEIKWA NTC                                                       GENERAL NURSING

SONYINADOR SAMUEL                                  SEIKWA                NTC                                                       GENERAL NURSING

OWUSU AMPONSAH DORCAS                   OLA COLLEGE OF EDU                                    SCIENCE & MATHS

YORDA  IBRAHIM MUSAH             COMM HEALTH NURSES TRAIN SCH         COMM HEALTH NURSING

ANTWI NYAKO COLLINS                                KINTAMPO COLLEGE OF HEALTH                               PHYSICIAN ASSITANT

KUMI ERICA                                       KINTAMPO COLLEGE OF HEALTH                               PHYSICIAN ASSITANT

FUSEINI SULEMANA       TECHIMAN KROBO COMM. HEALTH NURSES COLLEGE                    NURSING

AMOAH FLORENCE                                         NTOTROSO NTC                                                                GENERAL NURSING

KUSI PRISCILLA OWUSUA             SUNYANI NURSES & HEALTH ASSIST COLLEGE     GENERAL NURSING

AMPONSAH ESTHER      DORMAA AHENKRO PRESBY NURSING & MIDWIFERY     MIDWIFERY

APRAKU AUGUSTINE YEBOAH                   KINTAMPO COLLEGE OF HEALTH               MED LAB TECH

 

CENTRAL REGION

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

ADU-DANQUAH ELIJAH                                 FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 SCIENCE AND MATHS

AGYEMAN FREDERICK                                   FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

ANSAH DAWDA                                                                FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

SARKODIE AMOS                                             FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

QUANSAH SOLOMON                                    FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

ANAFI ERIC AGYEMANG                                               FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

APPIAH-DOMSON WISDOM                       FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

MENSAH EBENEZER                                        FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

FOSU EMMANUEL                                           FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

OPPONG RICHARD                                          FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

KWOFIE EBENEZER                                          FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

ACKOM STEPHEN                                             FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

ABROKWAH GIDEON                                      FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

YEBOAH ANDREWS                                         TWIFO PRASO NMTC                                      GENERAL NURSING

HOPE-APPIAH GABRIEL                                 FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

MANU THOMAS                                               FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

APPIAH JOHN ANDREWS                              FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

TWENEBOAH KODUAH                                  FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

TAYE PATRICK NII TETTEY                              FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

AKPAKLI BENJAMIN                                        AKATSI COLLEGE OF EDU                              TECHNICAL

ESSILFIE ISAAC BAFFOUR              KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       DIP. MATHS/TECHNICAL

ESSIAM                FREDRICK                                            TWIFO PRASO NMTC                      COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

ARTHUR JOHN                                   KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                       MATHEMATICS & TECHNICAL

QUARSHIE SYLVIA AMON             KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                       SCIENCE & MATHEMATICS

NUHU MOHAMMED                                      TWIFO PRASO NMTC                                      GENERAL NURSING

KOOMSON EMMANUEL                               KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       DIP. MATHS/TECHNICAL

COBBINAH HARRIET                        OLA COLLEGE OF EDU                                                    DIP. SCIENCE & MATHS

AFFUL ALFRED                                   KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       DIP. MATHS/TECHNICAL

HAGAN                PHILILIGUS                         KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       DIP. SCIENCE & MATHS

AYENSU JOHN                                   KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       DIP. SCIENCE & MATHS

MENSAH EBENEZER YAW              KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       DIP MATHS/SCIECE

ANNAN                RICHARD                              KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       DIP MATHS/TECHNICAL

ESSIAM                AGNES                                  CAPECOAST NTC                                                              MIDWIFERY

ACKON ERIC                                       KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       MATHS & TECHNICAL

ABDULLAH IBRAHIM                       KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       MATHS & TECHNICAL

ACQUAH QUA-ENOO LORETTA  KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       MATHS & TECHNICAL

ATI ALFRED                                         FOSO COLLEGE OF EDU                                                 SCIENCE & MATHS

ACQUAH EVANS LAWYER             KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       MATHS & TECHNICAL

CONDUAH RICHARD                       KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       MATHS & TECHNICAL

ESSIEN  CLETUS                                 KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       MATHS & TECHNICAL

ARHIN JOSEPH                                  KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       MATHS & TECHNICAL

ASSIFUAH ISAIAH                            KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       SCIENCE & TECHNICAL

PIETERSON GODFRED KOFI          KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       SCIENCE & MATHS

CUDJOE                STEPHEN                              KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       MATHS & TECHNICAL

AMISSAH REUBEN                           KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       MATHS & TECHNICAL

EMELIA BORTSIE                               OLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                                    SCIENCE & MATHS

BOAKYE DAVID                                 KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       MATHS & TECHNICAL

MENSAH VICTORIA                         KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                                       MATHS & TECHNICAL

BINEY HANNAH                                                ANKAFUL PSYCHIATRIC NTC                                        PSYCHIATRIC NURSING

 

 

EASTERN REGION

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

MAHAZU KABIRU                                            AKROKRERI COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

FRIMPONG JUILIUS TWUM                         ACCRA COLLEGE OF EDU                               BASIC EDU

ABDULAI MOHAMMED SALISU                  FOSO COLLEGE OF EDU                                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

AYEBENG KEKEN-HAPPUCH FOUS            KINTAMPO COLLEGE OF HEALTH               DENTAL SURGERY ASS.

ABOAGYE PHILIP                                              FOSO COLLEGE OF EDU                                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

OSEI FELICIA SEFAH                                         AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

NARTEY-ADDY YVONNE                                                AGOGO NMTC                                                  GENERAL NURSING

TEYE AMIKWAME DAVID                              KORLE-BU NMTC                                              GENERAL NURSING

FORFOE CELESTINA                                         OLA COLLEGE OF EDU                                    SCIENCE & MATHS

TABIL ERIC BENCHAKA                                   PRESBY COLLEGE OF EDU                              MATHS AND SCIENCE

 

 

GREATER ACCRA

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

GBEREGE ONESIMUS                                     ADA COLLEGE                                                    MATHS AND SCIENCE

AKPANGLO STEPHEN KABU                         ADA COLLEGE                                                    MATHS AND SCIENCE

SOLI EVANS NGMLONGMLOTEY                               ADA COLLEGE                                                    MATHS AND SCIENCE

VIGBEDOR CEPHAS YAYRA                           ADA COLLEGE                                                    TECH AND MATH

OCANSEY NICHOLAS                                       ADA COLLEGE                                                    MATHS AND SCIENCE

APRONTI EMMANUEL OFOTSU                 ADA COLLEGE                                                    MATHS AND SCIENCE

SOTTIE JIBRIEL TETTEH                                  ADA COLLEGE                                                    MATHS AND SCIENCE

ODAME                DIANA ANGUAH                             PANTANG NTC                                  HEALTH ASSISTANT CLINICAL

ODOOM-POKU EUNICE                                 SEIKWA NTC                                                       HEALTH ASSISTANT

AGU SUZZY OFORIWAA                                                ADA COLLEGE                                                    MATHS AND SCIENCE

NYONGMOR PHILIP CHIANI                        ADA COLLEGE                                                    TECH AND MATH

GBENARTEY FELIX NARH                               ADA COLLEGE                                                    MATHS AND SCIENCE

NYAMEDOR WISDOM AKROFI                    ADA COLLEGE                                                    MATHS AND SCIENCE

ALORDU DAVID OCLOO                                 ST FRANCIS COLLEGE OF EDU                     DIP IN EDUCATION

BOATEMAA CHARLOTTE                               KOKOFU NTC                                                     GENERAL NURSING

OTENG-KESEWAA VANESSA                       KOFORIDUA NMTC                                         GENERAL NURSING

BANNIE                NUZRAT ADJOA                                                OLA COLLEGE OF EDU                                    SCIENCE & MATHS

 

 

NORTHERN REGION

NAME                                                                   INSTITTION                                                         COURSE

SALIFU ABDUL RSHID                                     EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        SCIENCE AND MATHS

ABDUL FATAWU KADIRU                              TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDU                            SCIENCE

KONI EMMANUEL                           NJ AHMADIYA MUSLIM TRAINING COLLEGE        MATHS & SCIENCE

BUKARI NAKPARI MUSAH                            ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

INIMBIWIM AMOS NJONAM                      EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

NUHU SALIFU                                                    EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

ABDULAI ISSAHAKU                                        EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        SCIENCE AND MATHS

OSMAN ESAM                                                   M.J.A COLLEGE OF EDU                                 TECH AND MATH

IDDRISU ABDUL-HANAN                                               COMM. HEALTH NTC                                      NURSING

SALISU                  NURU DEEN MOHAMMED           TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDU                            SCIENCE

MOHAMMED SHAYIBU                                 BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

FUSEINI AYISHA                                                NURSES & MIDWIVES TRAINING COLLEGE            MIDWIFERY

ABUBAKARI ABDUL-RAUF                            TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDU                            BASIC EDU

IBRAHIM SHEKUM                                           BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     BASIC EDU

TOBO NRAGMEPONO                                    NJ AHMADIYA COLLEGE OF EDU                                MATHS AND SCIENCE

BAAKUN SUMANI AZERENZUM L.            NJ AHMADIYA COLLEGE OF EDU                                MATHS & SCIENCE

NDAMBA HILLMANN                                     ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

MUSAH ABDUL-HAFIZ                                   EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

SIKNANI DAVID BITAM                                  EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

SEIDU DAWUDA                                               EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

AHMED MAAMOON                                       EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

ABUBAKARI ABDUL-WADUD                      BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

MAHAMA BRAIMAH                                      BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

HUZEIZU ALHASSAN                                       EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        BASIC EDU

ABDUL RASHID ALHASSAN                           EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

DAWUDA ABDUL-WADUD GUGRI            TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDU                            SCIENCE

BANYANLA NAMPAAR STEPHEN                               TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDU                            MATHS AND SCIENCE

SHAHADU FAISAL                                            EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

IDDRISU ABDULAI                                            EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

KADIRU ALIU                                                     EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        BASIC EDU

ABUBAKARI ABUBAKARI ABDULATIF      TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDU                            SCIENCE

PONAYE NTISIM                                               EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

LANGE SUMANI JEROME                             NJA COLLEGE OF EDU                                     TECH AND MATH

RASHID SHABAN                                              EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

UYAN ANTHONY NSANYAN                         EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

CHAMAME JOSEPH CHAPU                         EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

DANNA MOSES                                                 EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

YAKUBU IDDRISU JATO                                 EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

ASUMAH ABDUL RAFIK                                 BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     SCIENCE

SHAHADU ABDUL RAFIQ                               EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

MONANKA SUBRIRIPO JACOB                   EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

ABDUL RAHAMAN MASHUD                       BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     TECHNICAL

ABDULAI MUNIRU                                          BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     TECHNICAL

WUMBEI PROSPER                                          EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

UNKPI GURUNJA                                             EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

ADAM IDDRISU                                                 EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

ABDULLAI AHMED                                           EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

OMANYA CLEMENT BINIBAPONNI           EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

SEIDU WASILA                                                   BIMBILA TRAINING COLLEGE                      MATHS AND SCIENCE

DAHAMANI ALI                                                 EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        BASIC EDU

JABAB OSCAR                                                    EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

NAKOJA JOB NAADA                      ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION COLLEGE    ANIMAL HEALTH

ADAM SANUNU                                                               BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

CHANTI-WUNI BUGZIA                                 ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

OSMAN ADAM TALHAT                                 BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

AZO NGO JONAS                                              BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

GMANCHEM MUYAN SAMPSON                              EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

TAMANJA MAGAN MATHEW                     EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

ADAM ABDUL-KADIR                     ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION COLLEGE    ANIMAL HEALTH

ALIDU SUMAILA                                               ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION COLLEGE    ANIMAL HEALTH

AMIDU ABUBAKARI                                        BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     TECHNICAL

SEIDU HAFIZ                                                       BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     TECHNICAL

ABUKARI ABDUL GAFARU                            E.P COLLEGE OF EDU                      MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

MOHAMMED ARAHAMATU                        KPEMBE NMTC                                                 HEALTH ASSISTANT

KOLBILLA VICTORIA                                        NALERIGU COLLEGE OF NURSING            HEALTH ASSISTANT

MAHAMI MARIWAN                                      NALERIGU COLLEGE OF NURSING            HEALTH ASSISTANT

SHABANI ABDUL-JALILU                                               NATIONWIDE HEALTH TRAIN COLLEGE   NURSING

JACOB MOHAMMED                                      KPEMBE NMTC                                                 NURSE ASSISTANT

ABARICHE MUNKAILA                                   NALERIGU COLLEGE OF NURSING            GENERAL NURSING

MOHAMMED FARIDA                                    TAMALE NMTC                                                 GENERAL NURSING

WUNDOW RAFATU                                         NALERIGU COLLEGE OF NURSING            HEALTH ASSISTANT

YAKUBU ABDUL-BASIT                                  EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        SCIENCE & MATHS

IMORO MUTAWAKIL                                      EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        SCIENCE & MATHS

AZUMAH MUSAH OUMAR                          TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDU                            SCIENCE AND MATHS

DORBU MARY WORLALI                                                BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     SCIENCE AND MATHS

JOEK JEREMIAH JINO                                      BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     SCIENCE AND MATHS

MOHAMMED MUSTAPHA SHANI             E.P COLLEGE OF EDU                                      MATHS AND SCIENCE

MATEER EMMANUEL                                     E.P COLLEGE OF EDU                                      SCIENCE AND MATHS

ABUBAKARI MUSALKAZIM                          BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     SCIENCE AND MATHS

NTAPOAN WILLIAM ELAS                             ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE OF EDU                    SCIENCE

SAIBU ADAM                                                     NALERIGU COLLEGE OF NURSING            HEALTH ASSISTANT

FELLA SOPHIA                                                    NALERIGU COLLEGE OF NURSING            HEALTH ASSISTANT

ISSAFU ZAKIWU                                               NALERIGU COLLEGE OF NURSING            HEALTH ASSISTANT

SALIFU  MAGDALENE                                     NALERIGU COLLEGE OF NURSING            HEALTH ASSISTANT

WUNNI                HARUNA ANAS                                 NALERIGU COLLEGE OF NURSING            GENERAL NURSING

TIA ABDUL AZIZ                                                                NALERIGU COLLEGE OF NURSING            HEALTH ASSISTANT

ADAM ADBUL-KADIR                                     KPEMBE NMTC                                                 HEALTH ASSISTANT

WUNI KLU JAMES                                            NALERIGU COLLEGE OF NURSING            HEALTH ASSISTANT

ADAM RUTH AYI                                               NALERIGU COLLEGE OF NURSING            MIDWIFERY

DAGBAWA GIFTY DOAPOK                          NALERIGU COLLEGE OF NURSING            HEALTH ASSISTANTS

INYAN TICHEMOR PUNALAR                       E.P COLLEGE OF EDU                      MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

FUSEINI                YUSSIF CHINTO                                 E.P COLLEGE OF EDU                                      SCIENCE/MATHS

AMADU               ABDUL-AZIZ                                       BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     SCIENCE/MATHS

MUOH  DANIEL                                                 BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     SCIENCE/MATHS

ABDULAI INUSAH                                            BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     DIP IN BASIC EDU

MOHAMMED LUKMAN                                 BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     SCIENCE

YAKUBU ABDUL KADIR                                  BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     SCIENCE/MATHS

ABUDU KAMAL-DEEN                                    BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     SCIENCE/MATHS

MAHAMA ALHASSAN                                    BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS/SCIENCE

DAWUDA MUZAMILU                                   BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS/SCIENCE

MEGIDA SAAKA SANUSI                                               BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS/SCIENCE

ALHASSAN HAADI                                            BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS/SCIENCE

ABDUL-RAHAMAN ABUBAKARI                 BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     DIP IN BASIC EDU

ABUKARI HAMDALATU                                 BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

SHAIKARAO ABDUL-KADIR                          EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

DINDIOK DESMOND                                       BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     SCIENCE

MAHAMA ABDUL-KARIM                             NJA COLLEGE OF EDU                                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

SIIBU INNOCENT B.C      NUSRAT JAHAN AHMADIYA TEACHER TRAINING                               MATHS & SCIENCE

SUGLO BADEME                                               NJA COLLEGE OF EDU, WA                           MATHS AND SCIENCE

ELAPIN                 MONICA DIPI                                     BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     BASIC EDU

BRAIMAH ZARIA                                               BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

ZIBLIM HUSEIN                                                                BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

ABDUL-RAHAMAN YAKUBU                        BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

SULEIMANA ABDUL-BARU                           BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

BONYOURRI TALINDOW MUHAIDIN        ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

JIBRIEL FATHU-LAH MUHAMMED            BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

ONPUTEY BENJAMIN EKANTEY                  TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDU                            MATHS AND SCIENCE

SUNYAZI ANVENAI                                          BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

BONYOURRI ISSAH                                          EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

WONYEVU KUBU PROSPER         ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

MOHAMMED MASUAD MUSAH              YENDI COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCE       GEN. NURSING

SULEMANA IDDRISU                                      TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

KAN-NYAR ALBERT LINLAB                           E.P COLLEGE OF EDU                      MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

ABDULAI ABDUL-RAZAK                                               BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU     MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

IBRAHIM ABDUL-HAFIZU                              BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU     MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

ADAM   ABDUL-RAZAK                                   E.P COLLEGE OF EDU                      MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

UPPER EAST REGION

NAME                                                                   INSTITTION                                                         COURSE

ATAMPOYA EMMANUEL                              ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

DANJEI                 ALFRED ABANA                                 ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

TILAR KOJO PETER                                           EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

SULEMANI S. WIADAKIN                              TUMU MIDWIFERY TRAINING SCH           MIDWIFERY

AWINI   SALIFU                                                  ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

ABADUM FIDELIS                                             ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS TECH

ADIOK SUNDAY                                                                ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS TECH

AVERIGUNA TIMOTHY                                   ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

BEERI SUNDAY SIXTUS                                   ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

IDDRIS LATIFA NGMENIFUUBU                 NUSRAT JAHAN AHMADINAT COLLEGE  SCIENCE AND MATHS

BATIDAANI GABRIEL                       ZUARUNJU NURSING/ HEALTH ASS. COLLEGE     GENERAL NURSING

DOK ALBERT KURUG                                       ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

KALONG JOSEPH LOLBIRE                             ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

ARABOGO ARMSTRONG MAMADI          BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

AYAABA ATULE JEREMIAH                           BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

AYAMGA JOHN AWINE                                 ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

BAMEEM MOSES                                             ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

TEMBILA BENJAMIN NAGBILA                   ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

YARIG AGNES LAHARABILA                         ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

BA-AN DEMBEY                                                                ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

ACHOMA LUCY                                                 EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

AKUKA NORBERT ATEWW                            EP COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHS AND SCIENCE

AKAAKAME PAUL AKANYANYAUNG       ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

MUSAH ALHASSAN SENA                             ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

COLIMAH CHARLES TULBILA                        ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

ALEMI MATTHEW                                            ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

AWAANKA MARTIN AWONBORO             ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            BASIC EDU

AJUNAYIE MARY ASSIBI                                                ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            BASIC EDU

AKANVANARIM ABEL                                    ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

ALI ALOGO AYUBA                                          EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

ABIL MACCARTHY                                            ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            BASIC EDU

AWAFO CLEMENT ALENYORIGE                 BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

AYUU MONDAY                                                                ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

ABALLO MAADI MARK                                   ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

AZUMAH AFUUGU PATRICK                       BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

WIDANA DAVID                                                ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

KUMONSE TIMOTHY WEDAN                     ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

AGONGO MARSHALL AYAMGA                 ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

BAJAASU EDWARD                                          ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

ATAGSIEH MICHAEL NINCHEMA                               ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

AKANDWEN JOHNSON A.                            ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS& SCIENCE

AWUDI                 ADUA MOSES                                    ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

ASBUSANG MUMNI SULE                            ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

ABUGRI GODFRED ATIBILLA                        ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

AKUMJOGBEY CLEMENT                               ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

AKWOLAGA ELISHA BAWA                          ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        TECHNICAL

AKUTAM SUSANA AZONGMA                   ZUARUNGU HEALTH ASSIST SCH                               HEALTH ASSISTANT

ATANGA ADUKO MATTHEW                       ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHS AND SCIENCE

ANABA AGILIGO ANDREWS                        ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHS AND SCIENCE

DONG DAVID DOUG                                       ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHS AND SCIENCE

SENDO  ANTHONY SEKTEBA                         ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHS AND SCIENCE

ADAANURA FESTUS                                        BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

AMOBIRE ERNESTINA TALATA                    OLA COLLEGE OF EDU                                    DIP SCIENCE & MATHS

BAFIRE DANIFU                                                                KINTAMPO COLLEGE OF HEALTH               PHYSICIAN

BOM TORFFIC SUULISINN                            KINTAMPO COLLEGE OF HEALTH               DISEASE CONTROL

SAMPANA DONATUS NKANBIL                 BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU     MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

ATUBIGA ABDUL-KARIM                              ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

AKOLBA WILLIAMS TALATA         ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

ALALE AFUUGU JOHN                    ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

ABUGBILLA AZIZ                                               BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU     MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

SAYUBA HAWA ALEBINDE                            BOLGA MIDWIFERY COLLEGE                      MIDWIFERY

DOK CLETUS GIEBAYELA                                ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

KUDOOG NEEPELIMZOR C.          ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

ABUGRE GRACE                                                ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

ABUGRE MICHEAL AGUMBILLA                 BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     SCIENCE/MATHS

TONG-YIRE ANGELA                                       ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        SCIENCE/MATHS

ABUGRI NOAH YAW DAZOBA                     EP COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

MUMUNI RUKATAH YELLU                          TUMU MIDWIFERY TRAINING                    MIDWIFERY

ANABA                 PETER AYINBILA                                                ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

AZURE ISAAC ATAMPUGBIRE                    ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            TECH AND MATH

AYAABA JOSEPH AWINYISIM                      ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

NYAABA AGONGO JACOB                            ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

AWINE JACOB ADUKO                                  ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

MENGTARA FRANCIS                                     ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

AKANPINGBIAM ACHUMBORO                 ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

AZURE CLEMENT AKUTAM          ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

AZURE JOHN AKOLBA                    ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

APAM NDEBUGRI E.                       ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

AYEMIGA JAMES AWINDAGO    ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

AKUGRI                MARTIN WINBENCTI      ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

AYAMWEOGO WILLIAM                               ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

SEAHGOU YINEME PORTIA          ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

TENG DOAPOK PORTIA                 ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU        MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

SALIFU AYISHA                                  ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

APAMBE ABANGA JULIANA                        ZUARUNJU NTC                                                                HEALTH ASSISTANT

FARABACHOGA                DERICK ACHIGIKUNI       ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

AKWOYIRE  BUGAYIRE PATRICK                 ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

KUTUKYERE MICHAEL                                    ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

NSOH PETER                                                       ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

APIIKUGRI MOHAMMED                              ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

 

UPPER WEST

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

YUSSIF ALIJA                                                      TUMU MIDWIFERY TRAINING                    MIDWIFERY

MARIFA BENIN-DIMAH                                 M.J.A COLLEGE OF EDU                                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

TEE VALENTINE                                                 KINTAMPO COLLEGE OF HEALTH               DIRECT MED ASSIST

MOHAMMED NURIDEEN                              NURSRAT JAHAN COLLEGE                          MATHS AND SCIENCE

KUNTAA SIMON PETER                                 JIRAPA NTC                                                        GENERAL NURSING

GBIEUG NGMENINGBING                           ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

DONNEYONG MARGARET                            MCCOY COLLEGE OF EDUCATION             BASIC EDU

KPIENDIRIBE MOSES MOSUGU  NUSRAT JAHAN AHMADIYA TRAINING SCH         MATHS AND SCIENCE

ISSAH ELIASU NASUMBA                              NJA COLLEGE OF EDU                                     TECH AND MATH

NUHU FATIMAH                                               NJA COLLEGE OF EDU                                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

MAHAMUD ABDUL KARIM          NUSRAT JAHAN AHMADIYA TRAINING SCH         MATHS AND SCIENCE

BOMSANG DESMOND                   KINTAMPO COLLEGE OF HEALTH               COMM MEDICINE& HEALTH

YINURO WIAMUNA GODFRED                   NJA COLLEGE OF EDU                                     TECH AND MATHS

MORU KAREEM BENTOR                             NJA COLLEGE OF EDU                                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

KETIWIE NASHIRU CHOMMUONA            NJ COLLEGE OF EDU                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

YAKUBU NURUDEEN GBEGINI   NUSRAT JAHAN AHMADIYA TRAINING SCH         TECH AND MATHS

TENGAN COSMAS KUUBANYUURO         BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

SAAZIE ALICE                                                     JIRAPA  NTC                                                        CERTIFICATE PROGRAM

DIYUO JUSTINE                                                 BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION     TECHNICAL SCIENCE

DUMBA                SOLOMON                                          JIRAPA NTC                                                        GENERAL NURSING

MUSAH                TARIK BAABIINEH                            NJA COLLEGE OF EDU                                     SCIENCE & MATHS

BALBALE GIFTY                                                  OLA COLLEGE OF EDU                                    SCIENCE & MATHS

ADIREBE EDMOND          NUSRAT JAHAN AHMADIYA COLLEGE OF EDU     MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

NONGKPIERA PAUL                                        BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                     SCIENCE/MATHS

GINGAARU AFISATU ISSIFU        TUMU MIDWIFERY TRAINING COLLEGE                 MIDWIFERY

NAMOGE DOMINIC                                        NJA COLLEGE OF EDU                                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

BOTCHWAY NURUDEEN BANAHENE        NJA COLLEGE OF EDU                                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

LANKOR NAAH PAUL                                      NJA COLLEGE OF EDU                                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

ABABIO ABRAHAM                                         ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            BASIC EDU

BANU ZEIDU                                                      ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

VUURDIE AMANDA                                        ST JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE OF EDU            MATHS AND SCIENCE

MWINYELLA JOSEPHINE                                                HOLY FAMILY NMTC                                       GENERAL NURSING

WINITOR HABANKA                                        TUMU MIDWIFERY TRAINING                    MIDWIFERY

ALHASSAN ABDUL-WAKILU         NUSRAT JAHAN AHMADIYA COLLEGE     MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

IB-KANG ISAAC                                                 NIA COLLEGE OF EDU                     MATHEMATICAL SCIENCE

 

 

 

VOLTA REGION

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

AGBEGOE EDWIN                                            AKATSI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION              BASIC EDU

GLOVER SUZZY-SYLVIA                                  TESHIE NMTC                                                     MIDWIFERY

ABOTSI JACOB KWAME                                 HO NTC                                                                                GENERAL NURSING

MENSAH RICHARD KWAKU                         HO SCHOOL OF HYGIENE                              ENV HEALTH ASSIST

TAMAKLOE WISDOM                                     AKATSI COLLEGE OF EDU                              MATHS AND SCIENCE

KOMADZA IVY MAWUFEMOR                    HO NTC                                                                GENERAL NURSING

AMETEFE DANIEL                                             BOLGA NTC                                                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

OSEI-TUTU FREDERICK                                   BOLGATANGA NTC                                         GENERAL NURSING

SEPENU VINCENT                                            AKATSI COLLEGE OF EDU                              SCIENCE

ANKU JOYNER AKUA                                      37 MILITERY HOSP TRANING SCH              MIDWIFERY

KUDEXA CAROLINE                                         HOHOE MIDWIFERY TRAIN SCH                 MIDWIFERY

AGBOGAN VIVIANE EMEFA AMA             HOHOE MIDWIFERY TRAINING SCH         MIDWIFERY

SISSAH  ENYO ROSEMARY                             HOHOE MIDWIFERY TRAINING SCH         MIDWIFERY

ADRAH EMEFA WINNIE                                 HOHOE MIDWIFERY TRAINING SCH         MIDWIFERY

KPOH ANGELA KAFUI                                     HOHOE MIDWIFERY TRAINING SCH         MIDWIFERY

AMENUVIE MAWULORM KWASI              HO NTC                                                                                COMMUNITY NURSING

MERIGA HASIYATU                                         KPEMBE NMTC                                                 GENERAL NURSING

DEKAVIE VICTORIA MAANA                        WORD ALIVE NURSING SCH                        COMM. NURSING

AGBEDOR SELORM                                          KETE KRACHI NTC                                             NURSE ASSISTANT

AGUADZE HARRIET SEYRAM                       HOHOE NTC                                                        MIDWIFERY

DREFENU PRISCA ABRA                                 HOHOE NTC                                                        MIDWIFERY

AKLIDZI                ANTHONY SEYRAM                         HO NTC                                                                COMM. HEALTH NURSING

KPEBU  MARTHA ENYONAM AKOSUA    HOHOE NTC                                                        MIDWIFERY

AHUMAH BLESS                                                                AKATSI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION              TECHNICAL SCIENCE

SAGODO DAVID KOMLA                                               ST FRANCIS COLLEGE OF EDU     MATHS AND SCIENCE

AMAVUVOR BLESS                                          KETA NTC                                                            GENERAL NURSING

WILLIAMS FAUSTINA                                     KRACHI NTC                                                       NURSE ASSISTANT

AMEXO                HILDA ETORNAM                             KRACHI NTC                                                       MIDWIFERY

DAKE EUNICE AMA                         EVANGELICAL PRESBY UNI COLLEGE                        INTEGRATED DEVT

ANKU COMFORT                                              HOHOE NTC                                                        MIDWIFERY

HIALEMEGBE DORCAS                                   KETA NTC                                                            HEALTH ASSISTANT

TSIFOTU ELIZABETH                                        HO NTC                                                                NURSING

KOFI DAMIANUS KWAKU                             ST PATRICK NTC                                                MATHS AND SCIENCE

 

WESTERN REGION

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

GYABENG ALBERT                                            WIAWSO COLLEGE OF EDU                          MATHS AND SCIENCE

HAMADU MARIAMA                                      WIAWSO COLLEGE OF EDU                          TECH AND MATH

OPPONG EMMANUEL                                   WIAWSO COLLEGE OF EDU                          MATHS AND SCIENCE

AWUAH FAUSTINA AMPONG                    SEKONDI NTC                                                    MIDWIFERY

KANTAPIR ALBERTA                                        KINTAMPO COLLEGE OF NURSING           GENERAL NURSING

BAIDOO FELICITY                                              SEFWI WIAWSO COLLEGE OF EDU            TECH AND MATH

OSMAN                ISSAH MORRISON                            PRESBYTERIAN NTC, BAWKU                      GENERAL NURSING

NYANZU JOYCELYN                                         KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                       SCIENCE & MATHS

ADU LILY ASANTE                             SEFWI-WIAWSO HEALTH ASSIST TRAIN. SCH        HEALTH ASSISTANT

OWUSU MABEL                                                COMM HEALTH NTC, WINNEBA                 COMM HEALTH NURSING

ANSAH HUMPHREY AFIRIM                        SDA NMTC, KWADASO                                  GENERAL NURSING

NKRUMAH BRIDGET                       COMM HEALTH NTC, WINNEBA                 COMM HEALTH NURSING

OPOKU DORIS                                                   DUNKWA-ON-OFFIN NMTC                        HEALTH ASSISTANT

DANIELS ABIGAIL                                             NTOTROSO NTC                                                GENERAL NURSING

ASANTE RITA                                                     KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                       SCIENCE & MATHS

 

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

WESTERN REGION

 

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

ASIEDU JUDE                                                      ST JOHN’S SHS                                                   SCIENCE

KANGAH ISABELLA IVY                                  TARKWA SHS                                                     SCIENCE

AMANYA FAUSTINA                                       FIASEMAN SHS                                                 SCIENCE

RASHID YASMEEN NOOR                              FIASEMAN SHS                                                 SCIENCE

COBBINAH EUNICE                                          FIASEMAN SHS                                                 SCIENCE

ABDULLAH SAADATU                                     FIASEMAN SHS                                                 SCIENCE

MARK-HANSEN                EDWIN CLELAND              FIASEMAN SHS                                                 SCIENCE

KAKU-ASUAH RAPHAEL                                                FIASEMAN SHS                                                 SCIENCE

TABANG KEZIA                                                  TARKWA SHS                                                     SCIENCE

ABADABI DORCAS                                           TARKWA SHS                                                     SCIENCE

NYAME COLLINS                                               TARKWA SHS                                                     SCIENCE

OBENG BISMARK                                             TARKWA SHS                                                     SCIENCE

BROWN BEATRICE                                           SEKONDI COLLEGE                                           SCIENCE

AKITI GERSHON                                                                ASANKRAGWA SHS                                         SCIENCE

BRIKORANG RITA                                             ASANKRAGWA SHS                                         SCIENCE

BRAFI SOPHIA                                                   ASANKRAGWA SHS                                         SCIENCE

TUUYIR BERNICE                                               ASANKRAGWA SHS                                         SCIENCE

SANDOWAH GODSON                                   ASANKRAGWA SHS                                         SCIENCE

AKOMA                LINDA KYEREMEH                            ASANKRAGWA SHS                                         SCIENCE

ESSUMAN ESI BENEWAH                              TAKORADI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL             SCIENCE

DUKU COLLINS KWABENA                           SEKONDI COLLEGE                                           SCIENCE

ADEABAH EMMANUEL                                  ST. MARY’S BOYS’ SHS                                    SCIENCE

ESHUN ABIGAIL                                                                AHANTAMAN GIRLS SHS                              SCIENCE

AKUTTEH JOSEPHINE                                      AHANTAMAN GIRLS SHS                              SCIENCE

ABUBAKARI CECELIA                                      SEKONDI COLLEGE                                           SCIENCE

ANOKWAH NAOMI                                         TAKORADI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL             SCIENCE

KWARTENG DERICK                                        JUABOSO SHS                                                    SCIENCE

OWUSU CHARLOTTE                                       SEKONDI COLLEGE                                           SCIENCE

ASIEDU                 GODWIN                                             SEKONDI COLLEGE                                           SCIENCE

ATTOBAH EMMANUEL                                  ASANKRAGWA SHS                                         SCIENCE

AGGREY EMMANUEL                                     ASANKRAGWA SHS                                         SCIENCE

KONFIR                MAVIS                                                  ASANKRAGWA SHS                                         SCIENCE

GYENIN                EMMANUEL                                       ASANKRAGWA SHS                                         SCIENCE

 

VOLTA REGION

 

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

ADUVE GRACE YAWA                                     DORFOR SHS                                                      SCIENCE

OBRI DERRICK                                                    BISHOP HERMAN COLLEGE                          SCIENCE

BANI SAMUEL                                                   BISHOP HERMAN COLLEGE                          SCIENCE

GOKU NATAHANIEL                                        AWUDOME SHS                                                                SCIENCE

AVOTRI                ESTHER AFI                                         MAWULI SHS                                                     SCIENCE

KUKUIA                JOESPHINE ESI                                   ST CATHERINE SHS                                           SCIENCE

SEMANU EMMANUEL KWAME                  MAWULI SHS                                                     SCIENCE

DZAH ISAAC                                                       BISHOP HERMAN COLLEGE                          SCIENCE

ASASENKASA FAITH                                        BISHOP HERMAN COLLEGE                          SCIENCE

MAWUSI MARTIN KOSI                                 BISHOP HERMAN COLLEGE                          SCIENCE

GABIENU MORDZIFA KWAME                    ADIDOME SHS                                                   SCIENCE

TAWIAH ROSEMON NYATEFE                     OLA SHS                                                               SCIENCE

SOSU SELASI AMI                                             ABOR SHS                                                            SCIENCE

ABOTSI                 AARON DELA                                     ABOR SHS                                                            SCIENCE

AWUYE RICHARD                                              ANLO-AFIADENYIGBA SHS                           SCIENCE

AMEGATSE ELIPLIM                                        ANLO-AFIADENYIGBA SHS                           SCIENCE

ORISON                BENEDICTUS KWAKU                     ANLO-AFIADENYIGBA SHS                           SCIENCE

ADRAH                 PETER                                                    ANLO-AFIADENYIGBA SHS                           SCIENCE

FIAWORNU NOBEL                                          ANLO-AFIADENYIGBA SHS                           SCIENCE

YEVU BRIGHT ATSU                                         ANLO-AFIADENYIGBA SHS                           SCIENCE

DATSOMOR GERHARDT KWAME               ANLO-AFIADENYIGBA SHS                           SCIENCE

AHORSEY BRIGHT KODZO                             ANLO-AFIADENYIGBA SHS                           SCIENCE

KUMI GEOFFREY                                              ANLO SHS                                                            SCIENCE

ABOTSI                 WISDOM                                             ANLO-AFIADENYIGBA SHS                           SCIENCE

HLORGBE BENEDICTA YAWO                       ANLO-AFIADENYIGBA SHS                           SCIENCE

GBADAGO LYDIA                                              ABOR SHS                                                            SCIENCE

AYITEY JUSTICE                                                 ABOR SHS                                                            SCIENCE

AKPABLI SAMUEL                                            ABOR SHS                                                            SCIENCE

ATIVI NEWTON                                                 ST. PAULS SHS                                                   SCIENCE

AHORLETE COURAGE KWADZO                  ADIDOME SHS                                                   SCIENCE

FIAMAWLE PRINCE MAWULI                      KPANDO SHS                                                     SCIENCE

NYAME FRANCIS SEMEKOR                         BISHOP HERMAN COLLEGE                          SCIENCE

KLUTSE ANTOINETTE                                      AGOTIME SHS                                                   SCIENCE

GBOLO SAVIOUR                                             AGOTIME SHS                                                   SCIENCE

FORSON BENEDICTUS                                    ST. PAUL’S SHS                                                  SCIENCE

ALAGLO ABRAHAM                                         ST. PAUL’S SHS                                                  SCIENCE

ADIGBO ERNEST FAFA                                   MAWULI SHS                                                     SCIENCE

ANYORMI PHILOMINA EMEFA AKU         OLA SHS                                                               SCIENCE

TEVOR CHRISTIAN YAW                                 ASUKAWKAW SHS                                           SCIENCE

ADETI SARAH DUMAHLOR                           ASUKAWKAW SHS                                           SCIENCE

KETORNU JERRY KWASI                                 ASUKAWKAW SHS                                           SCIENCE

OBIRI-YEBOAH  LAWRENCIA                       THREE-TOWN SHS                                            SCIENCE

ADEDZI MABEL ABLA                                      THREE-TOWN SHS                                            SCIENCE

AGBETAWOKPOR ELIZABETH                      AGOTIME SHS                                                   SCIENCE

ATSEM  GEOFFREY KOFI                                                ADIDOME SHS                                                   SCIENCE

DUNYO KWAME JOHN                                   ST PAUL’S SHS, DENU                                     SCIENCE

MAWUNYEFIA WILSON MYSTERY             HOHOE EVANGELICAL PRESBY SCHOOL  SCIENCE

ODUGBE SYLVESTER OBOUR                       WORAWORA SHS                                             SCIENCE

AKPOBLU PAMELA SENA                              KPANDO SHS                                                     SCIENCE

LOGO SYLVESTER                                             ADIDOME SHS                                                   SCIENCE

 

EASTERN REGION

 

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

LARBI MICHAEL KORANTENG                     POPE JOHN SHS                                                                SCIENCE

ASIEDU ADELAIDE ADOMA                          OFORI PANIN SHS                                            SCIENCE

OWUSU SAMUEL                                             NEW JUABEN SHS                                            SCIENCE

BANING RHODA OPOKUA                            NEW JUABEN SHS                                            SCIENCE

DAVORDZI PETER                                             ANUM SHS                                                         SCIENCE

FORDJUOR LAWRENCIA                                                YILO KROBO SHS                                               SCIENCE

BLANKSON ZERETH                                         YILO KROBO SHS                                               SCIENCE

ASANTE DARKOA MERCY                              OTI BOATENG SHS                                           SCIENCE

HADEMEY JEFFREY                                           NEW JUABEN SHS                                            SCIENCE

MENSAH DEFYNA SELASE                             NEW JUABEN SHS                                            SCIENCE

OSABUTEY PATRICK                                        YILO KROBO SHS                                               SCIENCE

KUMI FRANCISCA KORANTENG                 OTI BOATENG SHS                                           SCIENCE

TETTEH STEPHEN KPABITEY                         AKWAMUMAN SHS                                        SCIENCE

TEYEBI   JULIANA                                              YILO KROBO SHS                                               SCIENCE

NARTEY                JULIET AKU                                         YILO KROBO SHS                                               SCIENCE

NUMADZI THEOPHILUS MAWULI             YILO KROBO SHS                                               SCIENCE

MADJITEY MABEL TERKWO                          YILO KROBO SHS                                               SCIENCE

AMOAFO BARBARA MAUD                         ABURI SHS                                                          SCIENCE

DARKWAH FREDERICK                                   OSINO PRESBY SHS                                          SCIENCE

AMOAKO EBENZER ANTWI                          OSINO PRESBY SHS                                          SCIENCE

LARBI CHRISTIANA                                          GHANA SHS, KOFORIDUA                            SCIENCE

OKAI PRINCESS ADUBEA                                               ABURI SHS                                                          SCIENCE

NYAME JULIET EWURAMA                           KROBO GIRLS SHS                                            SCIENCE

AFARI EDMUND LARDI                                  NEW JUABEN SHS                                            SCIENCE

AGYARE AGYEMAN RICHARD                     AKWAMUMAN SNR. HIGH                          SCIENCE

LOGGOH PEARL MAWUSI                            MANYA KROBO SHS                                        SCIENCE

AFEDO FIAMAVOR KORKU                         MANYA KROBO SHS                                        SCIENCE

OPARE  OBED OFORI                                       ST. PETERS SHS                                                  SCIENCE

AWUKU ABIGAIL YIRENKYI                          ABUAKWA STATE COLLEGE                          SCIENCE

NOYE GABRIEL NUERTEY                               ASESEWA SHS                                                    SCIENCE

AKORLI PHILIP KWESI                                     MANYA KROBO SHS                                        SCIENCE

BARTELS ANDREWA BADU                           POPE JOHN SHS                                                                SCIENCE

ADUFA SARAH NANA                                    ACHIASE SHS                                                      SCIENCE

OPPONG ATUAHENE JOSEPHINE                              OSINO PRESBY SHS                                          SCIENCE

BOADI JESSICA ANIM                                     ST. ROSES SHS                                                   SCIENCE

OFFEI CEDRINA YIRENKYIWAA                   ST. ROSES SHS                                                   SCIENCE

DIABA LILIAN AKPENE                                    ANUM PRESBY SHS                                         SCIENCE

LAMPTEY BERNARD ODARTEY                    ANUM PRESBY SHS                                         SCIENCE

AYAMGA GLADYS ADUKOMA                    NIFA SHS                                                             SCIENCE

DARKO AMA OFOSUA                                   OKUAPEMMAN SHS                                       SCIENCE

QWIREDUA BENEDICTA                                 ST. ROSES SHS                                                   SCIENCE

NANDOMA MAXWELL NICHOLAS             DONKORKROM AGRIC SHS                          SCIENCE

DAVOR ISAAC                                                    DONKORKROM AGRIC SHS                          SCIENCE

ABDUL MOHAMMED SURAJI                      DONKORKROM AGRIC SHS                          SCIENCE

OPOKU ERICA OFORIWAA AMA                                KROBO GIRLS SHS                                            SCIENCE

KPOR BLESS                                                        ASAMANKESE SHS                                           SCIENCE

OWUSU SAMUEL                                             ASAMANKESE SHS                                           SCIENCE

ADINKRAH DESMOND                                   ASAMANKESE SHS                                           SCIENCE

ACKOR NOBLE                                                   ASAMANKESE SHS                                           SCIENCE

AMOFA                MICHAEL                                             ASAMANKESE SHS                                           SCIENCE

OBENEWA LINDA                                             ASAMANKESE SHS                                           SCIENCE

AKOMEA ANGELINA KWAKYEWAA          KROBO GIRLS SHS                                            SCIENCE

MANU JANET                                                    DONKORKROM AGRIC SHS                          SCIENCE

AGROBESA JOSEPHINE SELORM                                YILO KROBO SHS                                               SCIENCE

OFORI DAVID                                                     OFORI PANIN SHS                                            SCIENCE

ASAMOAH SALLY AGYEI                                                GHANA SHS                                                        SCIENCE

SABENG DORCAS                                             GHANA SHS                                                        SCIENCE

NARH THEOPHILUS                                         OSINO PRESBY SHS                                          SCIENCE

AMOAH SETH NKRUMAH                             ASAMANKESE SHS                                           SCIENCE

DANKWAH MARY                                            ASAMANKESE SHS                                           SCIENCE

ATISU KOFI BLESS                                            ASAMANKESE SHS                                           SCIENCE

OSEI-OWUSU EUNICE                                    KROBO GIRLS SHS                                            SCIENCE

WELBECK BRIDGET                                          KROBO GIRLS SHS                                            SCIENCE

OSSEI BAAFOUT KWASI                                 POPE JOHN SHS                                                                SCIENCE

YANNEY CAROLYNE NAANA                        KROBO GIRLS SHS                                            SCIENCE

NYARKO SETH                                                    ACHIASE SHS                                                      SCIENCE

NARH PHILIP AMOR                                        NIFA SHS                                                             SCIENCE

 

CENTRAL REGION

 

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

ANSAFUL OBED                                                                SWEDRU SHS                                                     SCIENCE

MENSAH EMMANUEL KOFI                         ADISADEL COLLEGE                                         SCIENCE

BAAH TWUM KWASI                                      ADISADEL COLLEGE                                         SCIENCE

FUSEINI NIMATU                                             GHANA NATIONAL COLLEGE                       SCIENCE

FYNN STEPHEN                                                 WINNEBA SHS                                                   SCIENCE

EFFAH FRANCIS KORANTENG                     NSABA PRESBY SHS                                         SCIENCE

ADU-NYARKO JAMES                                     ADISADEL COLLEGE                                         SCIENCE

FOSUHENE TWENEBOAH MILLICENT       MFANTSIMAN GIRLS SHS                             SCIENCE

AKAIH ABENA BENEWAAH                           MFANTSIMAN GIRLS SHS                             SCIENCE

AGBATEY FESTUS                                             AGGREY MEMORIAL                                       SCIENCE

KORANTENG ADJOA OHENEWAA             MFANTSIMAN GIRLS SHS                             SCIENCE

OFOSUHEMMA                EWURAAMA ADU            WINNEBA SHS                                                   SCIENCE

MONGSON OLIVIA                                          WINNEBA SHS                                                   SCIENCE

IDDRISU MUBARACK                                      WINNEBA SHS                                                   SCIENCE

AWUNI JOSEPH                                                 ASSIN MANSO SHS                                          SCIENCE

BAAH SIMON                                                     ASSIN MANSO SHS                                          SCIENCE

ACHEAMPONG BISMARK                             ADISADEL COLLEGE                                         SCIENCE

KORANTENG BERNARD                                 GHANA NATIONAL COLLEGE                       SCIENCE

KOOMSON EMMANUEL ANSERE              MFANTSIPIM                                                     SCIENCE

OSEI CHARLOTTE                                              WINNEBA SHS                                                   SCIENCE

SEDOHIA MACRICH MAWUKO                   AGGREY MEMORIAL SHS                              SCIENCE

TIEKU ALBERT GYAMFI                                  METHODIST SHS SALTPOND                        SCIENCE

ATTIPOE FAITH                                                  MFANTSIMAN GIRLS SHS                             SCIENCE

NASIRU ZAKIATU                                             HOLY CHILD SHS                                                SCIENCE

COLEMAN ZULKIFLU DE-GRAFT                 ABURAMAN SHS                                              SCIENCE

ANNAN                BLESSED KOFI                                    METHODIST SHS SALTPOND                        SCIENCE

MENSAH PRINCE KOJO NYARKO                               ADISADEL COLLEGE                                         SCIENCE

MAMUDU OSMAN                                         ASSIN MANSO SHS                                          SCIENCE

OWIREDU KATE                                                                BREMAN ASIKUMA SHS                                                SCIENCE

ESSEL ABUBAKAR                                             BREMAN ASIKUMA SHS                                                SCIENCE

MUHAMMED ABDULLAH B. ADAMS        ADISADEL COLLEGE                                         SCIENCE

KOFA BOYOUNAH QUEEN                            ASSIN MANSO SHS                                          SCIENCE

DAPAAH CLETUS NTI                                      ASSIN MANSO SHS                                          SCIENCE

SACKEY GABRIELLA LYNETTE                        WINNEBA SHS                                                   SCIENCE

YAWSON SOLOMON BAAH                          WINNEBA SHS                                                   SCIENCE

GYAPONG EBENEZER                                     ASSIN MANSO SHS                                          SCIENCE

DOUVI JENNIFER EMEFA                              WINNEBA SHS                                                   SCIENCE

APPIAH                PRINCESS                                            WINNEBA SHS                                                   SCIENCE

MENSAH PATRICIA                                          METHODIST SHS SALTPOND                        SCIENCE

AFFUL EVANS                                                    BREMAN ASIKUMA SHS                                                SCIENCE

ASABRE GEORGE                                              BREMAN ASIKUMA SHS                                                SCIENCE

MENSAH GRACELOVE                                    ABURAMAN SHS                                              SCIENCE

AMISSAH REBECCA RUTH                             ABURAMAN SHS                                              SCIENCE

DANSO BERNICE OFOSUA                            ASAMANKESE SHS                                           SCIENCE

TETTEH SILAS LABBIE                                      ABURAMAN SHS                                              SCIENCE

FIADU SERLOM JOSEPH                                 MFANTSIPIM SCHOOL                                   SCIENCE

ANSAH BAABA OWUSU                                                BREMAN ASIKUMA SHS                                                SCIENCE

 

BRONG AHAFO REGION

 

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

SEIDU ASANA                                                    NAFANA PRESBY SHS                                     SCIENCE

ISSIFU ABIBA                                                     NAFANA PRESBY SHS                                     SCIENCE

APPIGAH ALBERT                                             KUKUOM AGRIC SHS                                      SCIENCE

ATTA KWAKU JOHN                                        NAFANA PRESBY SHS                                     SCIENCE

AMANFO EBENEZER KWABENA                 NAFANA PRESBY SHS                                     SCIENCE

AKWANG ROSEMARY                                    OUR LADY OF PROVIDENCE GIRLS SHS    SCIENCE

BOGUBIL MAXWELL                                        HWIDIEM SHS                                                    SCIENCE

ASAMOAH EMMANUELLA                           NOTRE DAME GIRLS SHS                               SCIENCE

AKPABLI VIDA                                                   BUMAA SHS                                                       SCIENCE

AGYAPONG BOATENG ISAAC                     BUMAA SHS                                                       SCIENCE

AMEYAA JANET                                                                OUR LADY OF PROVIDENCE GIRLS SHS    SCIENCE

SHANI KHADIJA YENMAHA                          OUR LADY OF PROVIDENCE GIRLS SHS    SCIENCE

ALIRIGIA RACHEL                                             OUR LADY OF PROVIDENCE GIRLS SHS    SCIENCE

TWENEWAA JENNIFER                                   OUR LADY OF PROVIDENCE GIRLS SHS    SCIENCE

MAHAMA NASHIBA                                        OUR LADY OF PROVIDENCE GIRLS SHS    SCIENCE

YAKUBU RICHARD                                           BOMAA SHS                                                       SCIENCE

OWUSU-ANSAH EMMANUEL                     HWIDIEM SHS                                                    SCIENCE

AMEYAW JENNIFER                                        HWIDIEM SHS                                                    SCIENCE

OKAE CHRISTIANA                                           HWIDIEM SHS                                                    SCIENCE

SAFO CHARLES                                                  NSAWKAW STATE SHS                                   SCIENCE

EFFAH COLLINS                                                 NSAWKAW STATE SHS                                   SCIENCE

MANU EMMANUEL AGYEI                           NSAWKAW STATE SHS                                   SCIENCE

AHENKORAH ANITA FERKAH                       SUNYANI SHS                                                    SCIENCE

TAMEA PATIENCE                                            SUNYANI SHS                                                    SCIENCE

KYERAA                RACHAEL                                             BEREKUM PRESBY SHS                                   SCIENCE

BOAHEMAA NATHESIA                                  SUNYANI SHS                                                    SCIENCE

BASHIRU ADAM                                                               NSAWKAW STATE SHS                                   SCIENCE

TIMBILLA JOSEPHINE                                      NSAWKAW STATE SHS                                   SCIENCE

ASARE JONES KWADWO                               NSAWKAW STATE SHS                                   SCIENCE

FRIMPOMAA IVY ABENA                              HWIDIEM SHS                                                    SCIENCE

BANYEH I.S. MOTHER THERESA                  OLA GIRLS SHS                                                  SCIENCE

KONADU CLEMENT                                         SUNYANI SHS                                                    SCIENCE

ADONGO ROGER                                             BECHEM PRESBY SHS                                      SCIENCE

DELALI GRACE                                                   BOMAA SHS                                                       SCIENCE

DABLU RITA                                                        BOMAA SHS                                                       SCIENCE

DOMAPOUR JOSEPH KANTAPOURBAH  ATEBUBU SHS                                                    SCIENCE

BANNAH MERCY                                              PRANG SHS                                                        SCIENCE

NICKOR                TAMANJA                                           PRANG SHS                                                        SCIENCE

AGBEFU BERNICE                                             PRANG SHS                                                        SCIENCE

TINTAA MERCY                                                  ACHERENSUA SHS                                           SCIENCE

ABOPAM CATHERINE                                     ACHERENSUA SHS                                           SCIENCE

AMANKWAA STEPHEN                                  ACHERENSUA SHS                                           SCIENCE

ADJEI PORTIA                                                    SERWAA KESSE GIRLS SHS                            SCIENCE

DARKWAH KLINSMAN KWADWO             ACHERENSUA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL      SCIENCE

ASAMOAH STEPHEN KOTO                          ACHERENSUA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL      SCIENCE

WOMOWURA BERNARDINE                        SERWAA KESSE GIRLS’ SENIOR HIGH        SCIENCE

ATIA CHRISTOPHER                                         ACHERENSUA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL      SCIENCE

ADJEI KLINSMAN DANSO                             ACHERENSUA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL      SCIENCE

ALI TEIDU                                                            ACHERENSUA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL      SCIENCE

ATTA PRINCE OWUSU                                    ACHERENSUA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL      SCIENCE

ODASANI KWAME EVANS                            YEJI SHS                                                                SCIENCE

NAYENKUN NELSON MUNALUGMA        PRANG SHS                                                        SCIENCE

YEBOAH HARRIET                                             SERWAA KESSE GIRLS’ SENIOR HIGH        SCIENCE

GYEBI RUTH                                                        NAFANA PRESBY SHS                                     SCIENCE

PEH DAVID KWADWO                                    NAFANA PRESBY SHS                                     SCIENCE

ADU-POKU NADIA                                          SUNYANI SHS                                                    SCIENCE

 

GREATER ACCRA REGION

 

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

KPORMEGO WINNER                                     ADA SHS                                                              SCIENCE

YEBOAH ISAAC                                                  ACCRA ACADEMY                                            SCIENCE

AZINOGO HANNAH EMEFA                         TEMA SHS                                                           SCIENCE

OBESE HUMPHREY                                          TEMA PRESBY SHS                                           SCIENCE

ASANTE RICHARD KWASI                              PRESEC LEGON                                                  SCIENCE

ASHONG FRANCIS GYEKE                             PRESEC, LEGON                                                                SCIENCE

AGYEMANG RICHMOND                              O’REILLY SHS                                                      SCIENCE

KATEY BISMARCK JONES                               ADA SHS                                                              SCIENCE

NTI OPOKU                                                         ACCRA ACADEMY SHS                                    SCIENCE

CELWYN-WINIFRED ESTHER                         O’REILLY SHS                                                      SCIENCE

ACKON BRIGHT EKOW                                   PRESEC, LEGON                                                                SCIENCE

AFENYO EVANIA AMA ZENATOR                               ACHIMOTA SHS                                                                SCIENCE

NSIAH CONSTANCE YAA                               ACCRA GIRLS SHS                                             SCIENCE

TETTEH PRISCILLA AFI                                    O’REILLY SHS                                                      SCIENCE

APIESI ERICA ESIWONAM                             ST. JOHN’S GRAMMER SCHOOL                 SCIENCE

ASAMOAH GEORGE                                        WEST AFRICA SHS                                            AGRIC SCIENCE

 

 

ASHANTI REGION

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

OWUSU BEATRICE                                           JACOBU SHS                                                       AGRICULTURE

AMANKWAH GETRUDE                                 TWENEBOAH KODUA SHS                            SCIENCE

AGYEIWAA SAMIRA                                        AKOMADAN SHS                                              SCIENCE

TABI PIUS                                                            ASARE BEDIAKO SHS                                       SCIENCE

ASAMOAH ELIZABETH                                    YAA ASANTEWAA                                            SCIENCE

OWUSU BONSU               MARY                                    YAA ASANTEWAA                                            SCIENCE

KWARTENG CLINTON                                     OPOKU WARE SHS                                           SCIENCE

AGYIRIBA SANDRA                                          T.I. AHMADIYYA GIRLS SHS                          SCIENCE

MALIK SHARIKA                                                                T.I. AHMADIYYA GIRLS SHS                          SCIENCE

PEPRAH                GERTRUDE                                          T.I. AHMADIYYA GIRLS SHS                          SCIENCE

OSEI JENNIFER                                                  T.I. AHMADIYYA GIRLS SHS                          SCIENCE

DAFEMEKPOR ARISE ADWOA                     JACHIE PRAMSO SHS                                      SCIENCE

BOAKYE GABRIEL                                             JACHIE PRAMSO SHS                                      SCIENCE

GERSHON RICHARD                                        JACHIE PRAMSO SHS                                      SCIENCE

AMANKWAH SAMUEL                                   JACHIE PRAMSO SHS                                      SCIENCE

ODURO                CHRISTIANA                                       JACHIE PRAMSO SHS                                      SCIENCE

AGYEKUM NTIAMOAH ISAAC                     JACHIE PRAMSO SHS                                      SCIENCE

YORKE ANGELA                                                 JACHIE PRAMSO SHS                                      SCIENCE

BROBBERT OWUSU KOFI                              KUMASI SHS                                                      SCIENCE

OFORI RICHMOND                                          ASANTEMAN SHS                                            SCIENCE

BOATENG EMMANUELLA                             ST LOUIS SHS                                                     SCIENCE

DANSO                 MARY                                                    NEW EDUBIASE SHS                                        SCIENCE

BOAKYEWAAH ANSAH SANDRA                                AFIA KOBI SHS                                                   SCIENCE

GYAN PHILIPPA                                                                BODWESANGO                                                 SCIENCE

NKETIAH ANNACLETTOR                               TEPA SHS                                                             SCIENCE

QUAYE  MATHS                                                 NEW EDUBIASE SHS                                        SCIENCE

DEVOR  SAMUEL                                               NEW EDUBIASE SHS                                        SCIENCE

OKYERE                EMMANUEL                                       KUMASI ACADEMY SHS                                 SCIENCE

OFORI AMANFO DIANA                                                TWENEBOAH KODUA SHS                            SCIENCE

BOAKYE COMFORT                                          TWENEBOAH KODUA SHS                            SCIENCE

AGYEMANG DERRICK KUSI                          TWENEBOAH KODUA SHS                            SCIENCE

AGYEI SANDRA SERWAA                               ADVENTIST GIRLS SHS                                    SCIENCE

DOMEI  WORLAKO EUGENE                         AMANIAMPONG SHS                                    SCIENCE

MENSAH DECECCA                                          AMANIAMPONG SHS                                    SCIENCE

BOSOMPEM LAURA SEFAH                          ANGLICAN SHS                                                 SCIENCE

ANINKORAH EMMANUELLA ABENA        KUMASI WESLEY GIRLS SHS                         SCIENCE

MENSAH ABIGAIL                                            OKOMFO ANOKYE SHS                                  SCIENCE

AYISI JOSEPH                                                     JUABEN SHS                                                       SCIENCE

ADDAE VERONICA                                           NSUTAMAN CATHOLIC SHS                         SCIENCE

ANTWI-BOASIAKO PAPA APPIADU          KUMASI HIGH SCHOOL                                  SCIENCE

AGYEI ADAMS KOFI                                        NSUTAMAN CATHOLIC SHS                         SCIENCE

SAANI NASRU-DEEN                                       T.I. AHMADIYYA SHS                                       SCIENCE

APPIAGYEI GLORIA                                         BAREKESE SHS                                                   SCIENCE

AGYEI CHARITY AMOANIMAA                    BEPOSE SHS                                                        SCIENCE

AMOAKO FREDRICK DWOMOH                 KUMASI HIGH SCHOOL                                  SCIENCE

AFRIFA JOSEPH BOATENG                            SDA SHS                                                               SCIENCE

OTENG DIANA AFRIYIE                                  NSUTAMAN CATHOLIC SHS                         SCIENCE

OTABIL BARBARA                                            NSUTAMAN CATHOLIC SHS                         SCIENCE

YUSSIF ALI HAMIDATU                                  GHANA MUSLIM MISSION SHS                  SCIENCE

BAKA BARIKISU                                                                BEPOSE SHS                                                        SCIENCE

AINOOSON ABDUL HAKEEM                       JACHIE PRAMSO SHS                                      SCIENCE

MUHAMMAD FATIMAH                                               KUMASI ACADEMY SHS                                 SCIENCE

OPPONG KWABENA                                       NEW EDUBIASE SHS                                        SCIENCE

AMAKYE MAGILAND                                      NEW EDUBIASE SHS                                        SCIENCE

AMUZU                PETER                                                    NEW EDUBIASE SHS                                        SCIENCE

SARPONG BENEDICTA YAA POKUA          KONONGO ST MARYS GIRLS SHS               SCIENCE

APPIAH                STEPHEN MENSAH                          NEW EDUBIASE SHS                                        SCIENCE

SERWAA ADWOA                                             NSUTAMAN CATH. SHS                                 SCIENCE

FOSU REXFORD                                                 OKOMFO ANOKYE SHS                                  SCIENCE

HARUNA FARUZA                                            AGOGO STATE COLLEGE                                               SCIENCE

OHENEBA FOSUAA SONIA                           YAA ASANTEWAA GIRLS SHS                       SCIENCE

ACHEAMPONG THOMAS                              TWENEBOAH KODUA SHS                            SCIENCE

AGYEMAN MICHAEL                                       OPOKU WARE SHS                                           SCIENCE

AGYAPONG JAMES                                         ADVENTIST SHS                                                                SCIENCE

EWUDZIE EUNICE KAKRA AMA                  KUMASI WESLEY GIRLS SHS                         SCIENCE

DONKOR ESTHER                                              KONONGO ST MARYS SHS                           SCIENCE

ANTWI-BOASIAKO REBECCA                       KONONGO ST MARYS SHS                           SCIENCE

FRIMPONG SAMUEL                                      PREMPEH COLLEGE                                         SCIENCE

OSEI AGYEIWAA                                               ADVENTIST SHS                                                                SCIENCE

MENSAH EDWARD OPOKU                          SDA SHS                                                               SCIENCE

DWOMOH AGYEI                                             SDA SHS, PATRIENSA                                      SCIENCE

ALODINA PATIENCE EMMANUELLA         ST LOUIS SHS                                                     SCIENCE

ASIAMAH JOSEPH                                            OPOKU WARE SHS                                           SCIENCE

TETTEH REGINA TIWAA                                 ADVENTIST GIRLS SHS                                    SCIENCE

ADJARE EVELYN KONADU                            ADVENTIST GIRLS SHS                                    SCIENCE

AMOAH VALENTINE OSEPH                         SOCIETY OF AFRICAN MISSIONS SHS       SCIENCE

ARMAH                MARY OWUSU                                  ST LOUIS SHS                                                     SCIENCE

ANTWI  RICHARD APPIAH                             ASANTEMAN SHS                                            SCIENCE

KUBDZIE AUGUSTINE KWADWO                               KUMASI ACADEMY SHS                                 SCIENCE

AGUMAH JOEL AWINZURE                          KUMASI ACADEMY SHS                                 SCIENCE

KUMATSIA BENJAMIN                                   KNUST SHS                                                         SCIENCE

OWUSU EBENEZER ANTWI BAFFOUR      ST. HUBERT SEMINARY SHS                         SCIENCE

ABDULAI ARDIA                                                                TEPA SHS                                                             SCIENCE

FOSUAA GLADYS                                              TEPA SHS                                                             SCIENCE

NTOW DUFAH CHRISTABEL                          TEPA SHS                                                             SCIENCE

FRIMPONG GODFRED                                    KUMASI ACADEMY SHS                                 SCIENCE

DOKURUGU NAASSON                                 KNUST SHS                                                         SCIENCE

OPOKU DOROTHY                                            KONONGO ODUMASE SHS                          SCIENCE

AGYEN  GERTRUDE FRIMPONG                  AGOGO STATE COLLEGE                                               SCIENCE

ADUSE-POKU AGARTHA                                               KUMASI GIRLS SHS                                          SCIENCE

AFFOH SAMUEL                                                                OTUMFUO OSEI TUTU II COLLEGE            SCIENCE

ASAANA CLETUS                                              OTUMFUO OSEI TUTU II COLLEGE            SCIENCE

DANKWAH PRINCE                                          BEPOSE SHS                                                        SCIENCE

ABOAH COLLINS                                               BEPOSE SHS                                                        SCIENCE

KUUKYE OPHILIUS                                           TEPA SHS                                                             SCIENCE

BOSOMPEMAA REBECCA                              TWENEBOAH KODUA SHS                            SCIENCE

ABDUL-LATIF ISSAH                                        DWAMENA AKENTEN SHS                            SCIENCE

DJABA NARH EDWARD                                  OSEI TUTU SHS                                                  SCIENCE

TABIL GRACE                                                      JACHIE PRAMSO SHS                                      SCIENCE

AMO ALFRED                                                     JACHIE PRAMSO SHS                                      SCIENCE

KUUKYE OPHELIA                                             TEPA SHS                                                             SCIENCE

DAGADU ELIZABETH ELINAM                      ANGLICAN SHS                                                 SCIENCE

DAMTE ARHIN DORMAN                              ANGLICAN SHS                                                 SCIENCE

BREFO NYANTAKYI LYDIA                             NSUTAMAN CATHOLIC SHS                         SCIENCE

MUSTAPHA RAZAK ABDUL                          ISLAMIC SHS                                                      SCIENCE

 

THE THREE NOTHERN REGIONS

 

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

 

ABALORE WISDOM                                         NAVRONGO SHS                                              GENERAL SCIENCE

AVOKA SAMPSON NYADOW                      TAMALE SHS                                                      GENERAL SCIENCE

ANABILA JANET PETRONILLA                      TAMALE GIRLS SHS                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

ABAYIRE NOAH KWOTUAH                          NAVRONGO SHS                                              GENERAL SCIENCE

BEININ  KARIM                                                  KANTON SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

SAEED MORO                                                    KANTON SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

ISSAH BAKOR ABUDU                                    KANTON SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

HORMUAH LUKMAN SILLAH                       KANTON SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

TORBERIME BRAIMAH TEWIA MUSAH ZAWIE     KANTON SHS                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

MAADA                NUHU                                                  KANTON SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

YIDANA                RAHINATU                                         SANDEMA SHS                                                  HOME SCIENCE

SHADRACK KWOFIE                                        TARKWA SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

AGYEI JONATHAN                                            TARKWA SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

COBBINAH JOHN                                              TARKWA SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

AYEGBIRE WILLIAMS APUBEO                    ZUARUNGU SHS                                               GENERAL AGRICULTURE

FITI MILLICENT AKORFA                                                ST. CATHERINE SHS                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

SEEPUO-ERU KENNETH                                 LAWRA SHS                                                        GENERAL SCIENCE

BAANI ROCKY DINGYERIBA                          AMANIAMPONG SHS                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

ATTANKURUGU               PATRICK AZUMA             BOLGATANGA SHS                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

WUOBAR IRVIN KANYIR-NUO                    ST. FRANCIS XAVIER MINOR SEMINARY GENERAL SCIENCE

ANAI JOSEPH ATUBILLA                                                BOLGATANGA SHS                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

AKUYALIMA CLETUS AYAMIKUM              BOLGATANGA SHS                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

PIITANG EMMANUEL NAMAAL                 NANDOM SHS                                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

FOGINAWORA JOSHUA KOBATO              KANTON SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

AWINI                                                                   BAWKU SHS                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

DUBIK TIMOTHY LAAR                                   KPANDAI SHS                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

LIKPA MARY                                                       KPANDAI SHS                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

GNEEGMA GODVIN                                        KPANDAI SHS                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

MUMUNI GIFTY                                                               KONGO SHS                                                       GENERAL AGRICULTURE

AKANZIRE CLEMENT                                       TAMALE SHS                                                      GENERAL SCIENCE

BABA DANJUMA                                              TAMALE SHS                                                      GENERAL SCIENCE

ALHASSAN MARIAMA                                   TAMALE SHS                                                      GENERAL SCIENCE

MORNAAH CLEMENT                                     WA SHS                                                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

KABIEBAYO DORCAS                                       WA SHS                                                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

ABIL JOSEPH                                                       SANDEMA SHS                                                  GENERAL SCIENCE

AWENBISA BENJAMIN                                   SANDEMA SHS                                                  GENERAL SCIENCE

ALI RAYMOND ADONGSAKIYA                   BOLGATANGA SHS                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

ALALE ABDUL-MAJEED                                  BAWKU SHS                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

SALAM ABASS ARUKU                                   BAWKU SHS                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

ABUBAKARI BAWAH                                       GHANA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                   GENERAL AGRICULTURE

LANSAH ABDUL RAHMAN                            GHANA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                   GENERAL SCIENCE

ABDULAI JAFARU                                             TAMALE BUSINESS SHS                                 GENERAL SCIENCE

ISSAHAKU ABDUL-MUMIN                          GHANA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                   GENERAL SCIENCE

BIYERINGUNY EMMANUEL TIA                  ST. CHARLES SHS, TAMALE                           GENERAL SCIENCE

ABUKARI MOHAMMED-AWAL                   GHANA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                   GENERAL SCIENCE

ALHASSAN SUALE                                            TAMALE BUSINESS SHS                                 GENERAL SCIENCE

ABDUL RAHMAN MUKTASIM                     TAMALE BUSINESS SHS                                 GENERAL SCIENCE

DORMUO ALOYSIUS NAMAALE                 NANDOM SHS                                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

YENGEYELE ALBERT                                         LAWRA SHS                                                        GENERAL SCIENCE

BONDONG FELICIA                                          LAWRA SHS                                                        GENERAL SCIENCE

NONGIRI BODUA                                             LAWRA SHS                                                        GENERAL SCIENCE

BELETAA SOLOMON VENG-ALE                 NANDOM SHS                                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

FOLI CRISPIN                                                      NANDOM SHS                                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

BEYUO BARNABAS PRINCE                          NANDOM SHS                                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

AHMED                FATAHIYA DEESHINI                       TAMALE GIRLS SHS                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

OR-YANG SAMUEL                                          LAWRA SHS                                                        GENERAL SCIENCE

SUALIHU MARIAMA                                       TAMALE GIRLS SHS                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

ABUBAKARI FUSEINA                                     TAMALE GIRLS SHS                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

KAGMENNAA AHMED                                   LAWRA SHS                                                        GENERAL SCIENCE

YUSSIF ZEINAB                                                  BIMBILA SHS                                                      GENERAL SCIENCE

 

MOHAMMED ABIBATU                                 BOLGA GIRLS SHS                                            GENERAL SCIENCE

ISSAHAKU HASSANA APUANAB                                BAWKU SHS                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

BOMBOOGI MASAHUDU DEMBOH          BAWKU SHS                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

BAGONLURI ABISHAG                                   LAWRA SHS                                                        GENERAL SCIENCE

AKUBIRE                                                              BOLGATANGA SHS                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

AYARIGA LOUIS MARIE                                 ST. FRANCIS XAVIER MINOR SEMINARY GENERAL SCIENCE

INUSAH                MOHAMMED                                   TAMALE BUSINESS SHS                                 GENERAL SCIENCE

ATAGLIYA RAPHEAL ADIGIYOKE                                SIRIGU SHS                                                         GENERAL AGRICULTURE

YUSSIF ABDUL-WAHAB                                 TAMALE SCIENCE ISLAMIC SHS                  GENERAL AGRICULTURE

LIFALNBI GLADYS YIMBLIMOR                    KPANDAI SHS                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

LADAM PROSPER AWAL                                                KPANDAI SHS                                                    AGRICULTURE

TILABI ESTHER BIYORMI                                                KPANDAI SHS                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

NSUMILE HILLARY                                            KPANDAI SHS                                                    GENERAL AGRICULTURE

AKONSI YAKUBU                                              GHANA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                   GENERAL SCIENCE

AYAMGA STEPHEN AYISOBA                       SIRIGU SHS                                                         GENERAL AGRICULTURE

ABUBAKAR ABDUL-RAUF JANNI                               TAMALE ISLAMIC SCIENCE SHS                  GENERAL SCIENCE

ABUKARI HUSSEINI SUHIYINI                      TAMALE ISLAMIC SHS                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

HAMIDU FOUZIA                                             TAMALE SHS                                                      GENERAL SCIENCE

TAZIENYE PATRICK                                          NANDOM SHS                                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

ABAZIR ABDULAI MAJEED                            TAMALE SHS                                                      GENERAL SCIENCE

IBRAHIM NAANA AISHA                                               TAMALE SHS                                                      GENERAL SCIENCE

DORDOE SOPHIA DLIFA                                 BIMBILA SHS                                                      GENERAL SCIENCE

BAKYIKO YAKUBU                                           WA ISLAMIC SHS                                              GENERAL SCIENCE

AKOLGO EMMANUEL AVOYA                     SANDEMA SHS                                                  GENERAL SCIENCE

KALONG EMMANUEL SAABON                  SANDEMA SHS                                                  GENERAL SCIENCE

JIMAKIA ZUBERU BUKARI                            KANTON SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

KUNNEH KUDUS KORIBAKA                        KANTON SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

AGANAH AYINEMAA DESMOND                               BOLGATANGA SHS                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

NINFAAKANG FELIX WALTER                      ST. FRANCIS XAVIER MINOR SEMINARY GENERAL SCIENCE

BAGNAAB PASCAL NAAB                             BOLGATANGA SHS                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

ADONGO REXFORD                                         KANTON SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

BAYUO EVANS K.                                             LAWRA SHS                                                        GENERAL SCIENCE

NBORTI ANDREWS MANGMAN                 KPANDAI SHS                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

HABIB FARID                                                      KPANDAI SHS                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

BAWA DAVID MASUN                                   KPANDAI SHS                                                    GENERAL AGRICULTURE

MULU MATHEW SEI                                        KPANDAI SHS                                                    GENERAL AGRICULTURE

HARUNA IBRAHIM                                          KPANDAI SHS                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

MAHAMA NDEBUGRI JIBRIL                        TAMALE ISLAMIC SCIENCE SHS                  GENERAL SCIENCE

SHAHADU IKIMA                                              TATALE E/P AGRIC SHS                                  GENERAL AGRICULTURE

WIRIBARE EMMANUEL NAAH                    NANDOM SHS                                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

BUGRE JUDITH KAVE                                      BAWKU SHS                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

AMORKAH JOSEPHINE BAKHITA                                TAMALE GIRLS SHS                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

ZAKARIA MOHAMMED                                 TAMALE ISLAMIC SCIENCE SHS                  GENERAL SCIENCE

TUNGBANI VICTOR                                         ST. FRANCIS XAVIER MINOR SEMINARY GENERAL SCIENCE

ATOBILA PHILIP                                                                GOWRIE SHS                                                      GENERAL SCIENCE

ABUGRI                PATRICIA                                             NALERIGU SHS                                                  GENERAL SCIENCE

AYAMGA VINCENT AZUBIRE                       NOTRE-DAM SEMINARY SHS                       GENERAL SCIENCE

MONTO SALIFU                RAHANATU                        KANTON SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

NAADIDER FEDELIS NEEBELANG                                KANTON SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

NWASI AYUBA GBEMMIE                             KANTON SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

MAKININ DIANA                                              TAMALE SHS                                                      GENERAL SCIENCE

MOOHI JOSEPH MBABIL                                                TAMALE SHS                                                      SCIENCE

ISSIFU MARIKWAN                                         KANTON SHS                                                     SCIENCE

ADUAH REXFORD AYAGA                             BOLGATANGA SHS                                          SCIENCE

ABDULAI HALILAT                                            LAWRA SHS                                                        SCIENCE

ABIL JOSEPH                                                       SANDEMA SNR HIGH TECH SCH                 SCIENCE

BATURE EUGENE                                              ST. CHARLES MINOR SEM SHS                    SCIENCE

KANTI ISAAC                                                      KPANDAI SHS                                                    SCIENCE

AJENIFUJA FATYISAHTU ADUKE                                NAVRONGO SHS                                              SCIENCE

MBATAAH PRINCE                                           YENDI SHS                                                           SCIENCE

 

 

 

 

ASHANTI REGION

OSEI BONSU                                                       RHODA ARMED FORCES SEC. TECH.          GENERAL SCIENCE

BOADIWAAH JANET                                        JACOBU SEC. TECH.                                         AGRICULTURE

DAUDA ISSAH                                                    OBUASI SEC. TECH.                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

AMOAKO SAMUEL                                          JACOBU SEC. TECH.                                         GENERAL AGRICULTURE

OSEI FRANCIS                                                    JACOBU SEC. TECH.                                         TECHNICAL

OFFEI GLORIA                                                    BIBIANI SEC. TECH.                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

ISSAH ABIBA                                                      AGONA SNR HIGH TECH                                                SCIENCE

AGYAPONG THEOPHILUS OWUSU           AGONA SNR HIGH TECH                                                SCIENCE

OWUSU MENSAH ANADORA                      KOFI AGYEI SNR HIGH TECH SCH.              SCIENCE

 

BRONG AHAFO

AGYEI MICHEAL                                                                BOAKYE TROMO SEC. TECH.                        GENERAL SCIENCE

MUMUNI ALIMATU                                        BOAKYE TROMO SEC. TECH.                        GENERAL SCIENCE

AJUIBISAH WISDOM                                       YEJI SEC. TECH.                                                 TECHNICAL

AGBODEKA NICHOLAS                                   YEJI SEC. TECH.                                                  TECHNICAL

GYAN STEPHEN                                                 YEJI SEC. TECH.                                                  TECHNICAL

AMOAH JOHN KWAME                                 TWENE AMANFO SHS/TECH                        VOC/TECH

 

 

 

CENTRAL REGION

BONNEY ANDOH PRINCE                              MANKESSIM SEC. TECH.                                GENERAL SCIENCE

EDOONU HAYFORD                                         MANKESSIM SEC. TECH.                                GENERAL SCIENCE

ADJEI SAMUEL                                                  ASUANSI TECHNICAL INSTITUTE                                MOTOR VEHICLE

OFORI JOHN ELLIOT                                        KOMENDA SEC. TECH.                                    AGRICULTURE

YAMOAH PATRICIA                                         ENYAN ABAASA TECH INSTITUTE              FASHION DESIGN TECH

FORSON JOHN                                                  ENYAN ABAASA TECH INSTITUTE              SCIENCE

APPOE LYDIA                                                     MANKESSIM SNR HIGH TECH SCH.           SCIENCE

ACKOM SAMUEL                                              MANKESSIM SNR HIGH TECH SCH.           SCIENCE

 

 

EASTERN REGION

KYEI BAFFOUR NTIAMOAH                          KADE SEC. TECH.                                               GENERAL SCIENCE

DJABATEY STEPHEN TEYE                              AKRO SEC. TECH.                                              AGRICULTURE

DOE MIRABEL                                                    KOFORIDUA TECH INSTITUTE      INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

ASANTE JACKLINE PEPRAH                          PRESBY SEC. TECH. ABURI                             GENERAL AGRICULTURE

AMEWUDA REUBEN KWABLA                    AKUSE METHODIST SEC. TECH.                   AGRICULTURE

SWEN    MITCHELL SONATEE                        ST. THOMAS SNR HIGH TECH SCH.            SCIENCE

TAYLOR ISAAC                                                   ST. THOMAS SNR HIGH TECH SCH.            SCIENCE

AZUMAH MALIK                                               BOSO SNR HIGH TECH SCH.                          SCIENCE

TAY OLIVIA EMEFA                                          AKUSE METHODIST SEC. TECH.                  AGRICULTURE

SERWAA HAGAR ABOAGYE                         KADE SEC. TECH.                                               GENERAL SCIENCE

NYARKO THEOPHILUS                                    KADE SEC. TECH                .                                               GENERAL SCIENCE

TENGY ANNA AKOSUA                                  AKUSE METHODIST SEC. TECH.                   AGRIC SCIENCE

ABOAGYE CLEMENT AMOAH                      ST. THOMAS SNR HIGH TECH SCH.            SCIENCE

MOHAMMAED FAUZIATU                           ST. THOMAS SNR HIGH TECH SCH.            SCIENCE

ASIMENG MICHAEL BAFFOUR                    ST. THOMAS SNR HIGH TECH SCH.            SCIENCE

ASAMOAH EBENEZER                     J.G. KNOLL VOC/TECH INSTITUTE              ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

 

GREATER ACCRA

SAKPLEKA FOSTER                                           ADA TECHNICAL INSTITUTE                         ELECTRONICS

HODOGBE FRANK SMART YAW                 TEMA TECHNICAL INSTITUTE                      INDUSTRIAL MECHANIC

 

 

UPPER EAST REGION

ANAAB WILLIAMS ABANWAI                      SANDEMA SEC. TECH.                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

AKAYUURE RUTH                                             ZAMSE SEC. TECH.                                           GENERAL SCIENCE

NOAH ELIZABETH BADA-ETIMA                 ZAMSE SEC. TECH.                                           GENERAL SCIENCE

ZIYAABA NATHANIEL ZOOT                         ZAMSE SEC. TECH.                                           GENERAL SCIENCE

AYAMBA DANIEL AKANTOE                         ZEBILLA SEC. TECH.                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

ZIYAABA NATHAN YEN                                  ZAMSE SEC. TECH.                                           GENERAL SCIENCE

ZUROUG THOMAS                                          BOLGATANGA SHS                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

 

TECHNICAL/VOCATIONAL

 

VOLTA REGION

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

KUMAH                JOHN ELLIOT                                     MEPE KIZITO SEC. TECH.                                GENERAL SCIENCE

ADIGBLI REUBEN KWABLA                           MEPE KIZITO SEC. TECH.                                GENERAL SCIENCE

WAYO THOMAS                                                                MEPE KIZITO SEC. TECH.                                AGRICULTURE

AKPOR RUTH TETTEH                                      ANLO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE       MECHANICAL ENG. TECH.

DZOKOTO PRISCILLA ENAM                         KETA SEC. TECH.                                               GENERAL SCIENCE

GAVOR ABIGAIL NUNANA                           KETA SEC. TECH.                                               GENERAL SCIENCE

KLUTSE VIVIAN                                                 TSITO SEC. TECH.                                              GENERAL SCIENCE

ABIWU-TOBOYI SIMON                 HAVE TECHNICAL INSTITUTE       BUILDING CONSTRUCTION TECH

 

 

WESTERN REGION

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

AMPONSAH JOSEPH                                       KIKAM TECHNICAL INSTITUTE                    AUTO-ENGINEERING

ABOAGYE DOMINIC                                        ESIAMA SEC. TECH.                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

DONKOH SOPHIA                                             ESIAMA SEC. TECH.                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

SAMPSON FRANCISCA AMA                       BAIDOO BONSOE SEC. TECH.                       GENERAL SCIENCE

ACKAH PRINCE                                                  BIBIANI SEC. TECH.                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

NARH CHARLES                                                 ASANKRAGUA SEC. TECH.                            TECHNICAL

ADJEI DAVID                                                      ASANKRAGUA SEC. TECH.                            TECHNICAL

ASARE REUEL                                                     ASANKRAGUA SEC. TECH.                            GENERAL AGRICULTURE

GBEKU ISAAC                                                    ASANKRAGUA SEC. TECH.                            AUTO-ENGINEERING

 

 

BELOW ARE THE LIST OF NEW BENEFICIARIES FOR PHASE II

POST GRADUATE

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

ADU SETH                                                            UEW-K                                  MPHIL CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

ACHEAMPONG KWABENA                           UEW-K                                  M.TECH                CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

ACQUAH MAAME EKUA AKOWA SELORM            LEGON                                  MPHIL MOLECULAR BIOLOGY

ADAMS SAEED B.                                             UEW-KUMASI CAMPUS                MPHIL CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

AGBANYO MATHIAS                                       UEW-KUMASI CAMPUS                MPHIL CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

AGBENORHEVI AMEN                                    LEGON                                                  MASTER ACTURAL SCIENCE

AGYEMANG KOFI                                            UEW                                                      MPHIL SCIENCE EDU

AHADZI MELODY                                              KNUST                                                  MPHIL STATISTICAL MATHS

AMEDEKA KENNEDY AMOS                         UCC                                                       MSC. INFO TECH

AMEVUVOR YAO WISDOM                          UEW-KUMASI CAMPUS                                MPHIL CONSTRUCTION TECH

AMEYAW FREDERICK                                      UEW                                                      MPHIL SCIENCE EDU.

AMUZU                FOLLIE                                                  UEW-KUMASI CAMPUS                                MPHIL CONSTRUCTION TECH

ANKRAH NII AYI                                                                KNUST                                                  MSC. BIOTECHNOLOGY

APETORGBOR BLESS ADZO                          UCC                                                       INFO TECH

APPIAH                ESTHER LARKO                                  KNUST                                                  MSC ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

ASUMAH CLEMENT                                         UEW                                                      M.ED. MATHEMATICS

AVEVOR JUSTICE                                              UCC                                                       PHD PHYSICS

AYIKU EBENEZER                                              KNUST                                  MPHIL. CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY

BAABA HASSAN                TAAHIR NAMAA                               LEGON                  MPHIL AGRICULTURAL ADMINISTRATION

SIAKWA AUGUSTINE NARKORLI KWESI  LEGON                                                  MPHIL STATISTICS

 

 

 

KWAME NKRUMAH UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY

 

UNDER GRADUATE

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

ABDUL-AZIZ IMURANA                                                                 CIVIL ENGINEERING

ABREFA                BOATENG                                                                           ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

ABU EDNA                                                                                          BSC. NURSING

ACHEAMPONG BENJAMIN                                                          BSC. COMPUTER SCIENCE

ACHEAMPONG EBENEZER                                                            BSC CHEMISTRY

ACHEAMPONG ISAAC KWAKU                                                   BSC SPORTS AND EXERCISE SCIENCE

ACQUAH PRISCILLA BENYIWA                                                    BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY MB.CH.B

ADDAE SAFO STEADMAN                                                             BSC. ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

ADU DOMINIC                                                                                  BSC. COMPUTER ENGINEERING

ADU-BOAHENE FRANCIS                                                              BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

ADZRAH PROSPER                                                                           BSC PHYSICS

AFFUM JEFFREY BAAH                                                                   PHARMACY

AGYEMAND-YEBOAH WILLIAM KWASI                                   BSC. COMPUTER ENGINEERING

AKENDOLA FREDERICK ABANGA                                                               AGRIC ENGINEERING

AKOFUR SAMUEL DE HEER                                                           BSC. AGRIC. SCIENCE

AKOWUAH PRINCE KWAKU                                                        OPTOMETRY

AMOAH GODFRED                                                                          BSC. DOCTOR OF OPTOMETRY

AMOH BENJAMIN KORAMENG                                                 CIVIL ENG.

AMPONSAH GIDEON OWUSU                                                    DOCTOR OF PHARMACY

AMU GEORGE KWASI                                                                    BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

ANING FORDJOR EMMANUEL                                                    BSC. GEOMATIC ENGINEERING

ANKOMAH SAMUEL                                                                       BSC. ARCHITECTURE

ANNANKRA JOSHUA ASIETEWEN                                             BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

ANTWI KWASI BAAKO                                                                   BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES

ANTWI-KYEREMEH LAUDINA                                                      BSC MEDICINE

APASNABA AJARA                                                                           BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING

ARMAH-LARYEA SHEKINAH LOUIS NII ASHITEY                   BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

ASAMOAH OBED                                                                              BSC. METALLUGYCAL ENGINEERING

ASAMOAH OSEI YAW                                                                     HUMAN BIOLOGY

ATISEY DAVID KOFI                                                                         BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

ATTAH EBENEZER SENANU                                                          BSC MATERIALS ENG.

AVORKA EMMANUEL                                                                    BSC. QTY. SURVEYING & CONS. ECONOMICS

AYI KOFI CHARLES                                                                            BSC CHEMICAL ENG.

BAAH SAMPSON                                                                              BSC MATHEMATICS

BAPUAH ALBERT NGMINTOMA                                                 BSC. ARCHITECTURE

BARNIEH BELINDA BONSU                                                           DOCTOR OF PHARMACY

BAW-UNIE BARBARA                                                                     BSC. MEDI LAB TECH

BAZAANAAH LINUS DONINOE                                                   BSC. ARCHITECTURE

BOAFOR BEATRICE MAWUENA                                                  BSC. STATISTICS

BOATENG EMMANUEL KWASI                                                   CIVIL ENGINEERING

 

UNIVERSITY OF GHANA, LEGON

 

UNDER GRADUATE

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

ABDUL-RASHID YUSIF                                                                    BSC. MEDICINE LABORATORY SCIENCE

ADU-GYAMFI NANA AKOSUA DUAAUAH                                             MEDICINE

AGBEMATU KMMANUEL KWAME                                            BSC. MEDICINE & SURGERY

AGBEWU BRIGHT                                                                             BSC STATISTICS

AGYEMANG AKUA OSAA                                                             BSC. NURSING

AKORE OBIRI YEBOAH                                                                    BSC. ANIMAL BIOLOGY & CONSERV.SCI.

AKROBORTU EBENEZER KOFI                                                      BSC MATERIAL SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING

AKYAA RUTH ADU-GYAMFI                                                         BSC. MEDICINE & BSC. SURGERY

AMON DENICK KOTEY                                                                    BSC BOTANY

AMPAH                RACHEAL ESI KAKRABA                                                  BIOMEDICAL LAB TECH

ANIM-AYEKO HONEY                                                                     BSC. BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING

APALOO EMEFA                                                                                              BSC DENTAL SURGERY

APALOO EMENYO                                                                            BSC MEDICINE

ASARE ELIJAH BOAMAH                                                                                BSC. MEDICAL LAB SCIENCE

ASIRIFI BEATRICE AMPOFOA                                                      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING

ATOBRAH-APRAKU KENNETH BOAKYE                                   MEDICINE

ATTA-BOAHEN FREDERICK                                                           MEDICINE

AWISI SYLVESTER                                                                             BSC MEDICINE

AYIMADU FRANK                                                                             BSC. DIETETICS

BAIDOO CHARITY                                                                             BSC.BACHELOR OF SCIENCE

BIMBIM JOHN YAGUIRE                                                                                BA. MATHS & ECONS

BOATENG MAAME SERWAA                                                       BSC. MED LAB.

BOATENG KINGSLEY KOFI                                                            BSC. NURSING

DADSON ERIC                                                                                    BACHELOR OF PUBLIC HEALTH

DUUMA CLEMENT ANLO                                                              BSC. PHARMACY

DZANDU MAWUNYO-KWAKU                                                   B.A MATHEMATICS AND ECONOMICS

ELEEZA STELLA ESENAM                                                                                BSC. MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES

GAWUGA NICHOLAS YAW                                                           BSC. BOTANY

GLI ANNY                                                                                            AGRIC SCIENCE

GYAMA-YEBOAH EVA                                                                    BACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND SURGERY

HANYOR SAMUEL                                                                            BSC DIETETICS

ISSAKA ABDUL GENEW                                                                  INFO TECH

JAGRI NOELA GMAKANKIYI                                                         BSC. MEDILAB

KEMEH RICHARD MALVIN                                                            BSC. NURSING

KLEWIAH THELMA MAAME ABA TETELE                                 BSC. NURSING

KOOMSON KENNETH KELLY                                                         BSC. MATHEMATICS

KWASHIE SOLOMON DZIDORNU                                                               BSC. MED. LAB.SCI

MFUM LUCY AMEYAA                                                                   BSA. SCIENCE IN NURSING

MINTAH DERICK                                                                               BSC. MATHEMATICS

NYARKO HARRIS OHENE                                                                               MEDICINE

 

UNIVERSITY OF CAPE COAST

 

UNDER GRADUATE

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

ABLATEYE DORCAS NAA ODARLEY                                            BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY (BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE)

ABURAM RICHARD                                                                          DIP. IN MATHS AND SCIENCE EDU

ACHEAMPONG DANIEL                                                                 BSC NURSING

ACKAH  DANIEL MUAH                                                                  BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)

ACKAH  AUGUSTINE DANSO                                                       B. ED MATHEMATICS

ADAMS                AISHA                                                                                   BSC MEDICINE AND SURGERY

ADIPAH                SAMUEL OPOKU                                                             DIP. IN MATHS AND SCIENCE EDU

ADJEI SAMUEL DADZIE                                                                  BSC. INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY

ADUBOFOUR ASANTE JNR                                                           BSC. MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY

ADZAMANI CYNTHIA ROBERTA                                                  BSC. BIOCHEMISTRY

AFFUL JEFFERY                                                                                  BSC AGRIC EXTENSION AND COMMUNITY DEV’T

AFFUM QUAYENOR JACOB                                                          BSC. ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

AGBOADO SUCCESS SELORM                                                     LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

AGGIN OSEI DENNIS                                                                       BSC. PHYSICAL EDUCATION

AGOE MERCY                                                                                     BSC PSYCHOLOGY

AGYEMAN GODWIN NIMAKO                                                    BSC. MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

AHIAGBAH MABLE AMETOR WOYONA                                   BSC. HUMAN BIOLOGY

AHIATI  KWAKU FRED                                                                     BSC. BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

AIDOO BISMARK                                                                              BSC PSYCHOLOGY

AIDOO ARHIN SHADRACK                                                            BSC. BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE

AKOTO FRANCIS KWAME                                                             BA OF EDUCATION MATHEMATICS

ALORYISE ATITSO                                                                             BSC MATHS

AMANKWAH PORTIA                                                                     BSC. ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

AMISSAH PAUL NAT                                                                       POST DIP.BASIC EDU (MATHS & AGRIC SCIENCE)

ANIM PRINCE ADDO                                                                       BSC. MEDICAL LAB TECH

ANTWI SAMUEL                                                                                               BSC. ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

APPAU KARIKARI ELIGAH                                                             OPTOMETRY

ASAMOAH EVANS TWUM                                                            BSC MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

ASANTE                RICHMOND BUABENG                                                  BED MATHEMATICS

ASARE ALEXANDER                                                                         BSC. BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE

ASIEDU SANDY ABRAHAM                                                           DIP. IN PSYCHOLOGY (MATHS AND SCI)

ATTAH LAWRENCE KWAKU                                                          BED HEALTH SCIENCE EDU.

BAAH EBENEZER KOFI                                                                    BSC MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

BAKYAARA COLLINS                                                                        BSC. MEDI LAB TECH

BAMERE GUIDO NYELLAYENG                                                    HEALTH SCIENCE

BANIKE VILHO                                                                                   BIOCHEMISTRY

BRENYA EBENEZER KWAME                                                         B.ED (MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICS

BUBYAMINU UMAR                                                                       BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

COBBINAH JOHN                                                                              DIP. IN BASIC EDUCATION (M-DBE)

CUDJOE                DOMINIC                                                            DIPLOMA IN PSYCHOLOGY/FOUNDATION OF EDU

 

 

UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION (WINNEBA, KUMASI, MAMPONG CAMPUSES)

 

UNDER GRADUATE

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

AKORTIA    JOHN                                                                              BSC MATHEMATICS

AMEMASOR FRANCIS WORLALI                                                                BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE

ASONERM HAYFORD                                                                      BSC PHYSICAL EDUCATION

KOMBIAN MARK MADOBOI                                                        BSC MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

OBENG                 ERNEST KOFI                                                                      BSC PHYSICAL EDUCATION

YAKUBU SUMAILA                                                                          BSC MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

AGORKU CLEMENCE                                                                       BSC MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

BEKOE   EBENEZER                                                                            BSC PHYSICAL EDUCATION

BINEY    FRANCIS                                                                              BSC PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ADJEI     ERIC                                                                                       BSC PHYSICAL EDUCATION

AWOTWE   EDMUND                                                                      BSC PHYSICAL EDUCATION

OPAN    ASIEDU                                                                                 BSC PHYSICAL EDUCATION

YATSORVU ALFRED                                                                         POST. DIP. MATHEMATICS EDU.

OTCHERE   FRANK                                                                            BSC MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

BAYOR  CHARLES TABARIYEN                                                      BSC MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

BIMDURI   DORCAS ANUUSEH                                                    BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

EFFAH   ALEXANDER                                                                        BSC MATHEMATICS

NKUAH CHRISTOPHER                                                                    BSC MATHEMATICS

ANAGLATEY       WISDOM FOE                                                    BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE

MOHAMMED    IBRAHIM                                                              BSC AGRIC EDUCATION

FORFOE SEYRAM FERDINAND                                                    BSC INFO TECH

TUOKPEE DONGSINGWULA AMATUS                                     BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE

OSEI       GODFRED KOFI                                                                 BSC MATHEMATICS EDU

ADU GYAMFI     STEPHEN                                                              BSC INT SCIENCE EDU

AVORSAH PROSPER EFFAH                                                          BSC INT SCIENCE EDU

ATANGA    JOHN                                                                               BSC INT SCIENCE EDU

APPIAH                  EMMANUEL                                                                     BSC INT SCIENCE EDU

ANKOMAA   COMFORT                                                                 BASIC EDUCATION

OWUSU-FORDJOUR       COLLINS                                               BSC INTERGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION

KUTU    YAWSON ANTHONY                                                        BSC INTERGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION

ISSAKAH   PHELIN INUSAH                                                           BSC INTERGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION

YEBOAH ISAAC                                                                                  BACHELOR OF SCIENCE

IBRAHIM TIJANI                                                                                                BSC INFO TECH

GAGO   GERSHON                                                                            BSC MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

KUSI LAWRENCE ADDAI                                                                                BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDU

AHEDOR IRENE AKU                                                                        BSC ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH

DOE PHILIP                                                                                         BSC INFO TECH

AGIDI    ISAAC FRANK                                                                     BSC INFO TECH

AKUOKO-NTI     WILLIAMS                                                           BSC INFO TECH

WORMENOR      ISAAC AGBOVE                                                 BSC AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

AHIATI  GEORGE                                                                               BSC AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

ANNAN                KENNETH                                                                             ICT EDUCATION

BOAKYEWAA     MAIS                                                                     BSC CHEMISTRY

ADDEY  AUGUSTINE                                                                       BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

ANTWI NATHANIEL                                                                        BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

DOH       REBECCA                                                                              BSC PHYSICS EDU.

KWOFIE                PATRICIA                                                                             BSC MATHEMATICS EDU.

DORKPO MACDONALD                                                                  BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDU.

TAKYI    JOHN                                                                                     BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AGYEI    JOHN                                                                                     BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

FOLI       FRANCIS                                                                              BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDU.

SEMENYA   K. WISDOM                                                                 BSC MATHEMATICS EDU.

ADZIBOLOSU     PROSPER                                                             BSC CHEMISTRY EDU.

MOHAMMED    ABDUL JALIL                                                       BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

KWAKYE ISABELLA                                                                           BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

KYEI       SAMUEL                                                                               BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

KPETIGO SAMUEL KOFI                                                                 BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

ARTHUR ALEX                                                                                    BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

MOHAMMED    UZAERU                                                               BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION

DOGBEY REUBEN                                                                             INTERGRATED SCIENCE EDU.

GATSI    DAVID                                                                                   AGRIC SCIENCE EDU

GADZE  WISDOM RAPHAEL                                                          AGRIC SCIENCE EDU

HODZI   PAUL GAENYEFIA                                                             BSC MATHEMATICS

HLORGBEY ENOCH                                                                           BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

SEMANA   JOEL                                                                                                 BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

BARABU   EVANS MAWULI                                                          BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

AMOAKO   DORCAS AMA                                                             BSC ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY

DEKU     STEPHEN KWASI                                                               BSC MECHANICAL TECHNOLOGY

NUTAKOR EDEM KWAKU                                                             BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

DZOTSIASI GABRIEL ELORM                                                         BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

NYONATOR WILLIAM                                                                     BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

ANDOH                   JUSTINA                                                                            BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

ACHIAA    AKOSUA LINDA                                                             BSC FASHION AND TEXTILE DESIGN EDUCATION

ASARE   DORA FRIMPOMAA                                                        BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

ANTWI KUMANIN   YAW BERIMA                                             BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

NGOAH                GABRIEL                                                                               BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

ANANGDENE     SOLOMON                                                          BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

AMETSITSI          ERNEST YAO                                                       BSC CONSTRUSTION TECHNOLOGY

KUDIABOR   MURPHY SELORM                                                   BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

GBORMITTAH    CYRIL                                                                     BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

DAPILAH HASHIM ABDULAI                                                         BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

DOE MARTIN                                                                                     BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

AGYEI    FRANCIS                                                                              BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

YENDAW FREDERICK                                                                       BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

NAMPADAM     SOLOMON                                                          BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

WOTORDZOR     FELIX KOFFI                                                        BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

DJAOU  RICHMOND KWAME                                                       BSC MECHANICAL TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

EFFAH   SAMPSON                                                                           BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

SUETOR CYRIL GODWIN                                                                                BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

APPIAH   JOHN AKWASI                                                                                BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

KWARTEMAA    AKOSUA CAROLINE                                         BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

OSEI       DAVID                                                                                   BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

ASAMOAH ISAAC                                                                             BED. INFORMATION TECHNONOLOGY

EDZORHO SILAS                                                                                                BSC CONSTRUCTION

TSIKATA PRINCE ENOCH MAWULI                                            BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

MAMUDU   ADDUL WAHIDU                                                      BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

NKROW                MAWUNYA                                                                        BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDU

ATOBRAH BENEDICT                                                                       BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

DONKOR NICHOLAS                                                                        BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

AGYAPONG   ISAAC                                                                        BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDU

SUURBESIG ERIC                                                                              BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDU

GETOR  PAUL                                                                                     BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

MENSAH DAVID                                                                                               BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

APPIAH KUBI CYNTHIA                                                                  BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

DEBRAH DANIEL PRINCE K                                                            BSC ELECTRICAL/ELETRONICS

WILLIAMS ALI                                                                                    BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

OSEI BARINIEH                                                                                  BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY EDU

KUMI MAVIS                                                                                     BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

ATAKORA SAMUEL OWARE                                                         BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

MUSAH                SHAMSUDEEN                                                                   BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

SEANEHIA KOFI WISDOM                                                             BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

ANKOMAH SAMUEL                                                                       BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

ATTIGAH THEODORE ELIKEM                                                      BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

MENSAH GODWIN HENRICK                                                       BSC INFO AND COMMUNICATION TECH

OHENE-APPIAH                EMMANUEL                                                       BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

AMUZU JOHN PAUL KOFI                                                             BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

AWLAVI   GIFTY                                                                                 BED. FASHION DESIGN

APETORGBOR    MAWULI                                                              BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

DEY AFORLEY     WILLIAMS KWASI                                             BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AGIDI    HARRIET YAYA                                                                   BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

ONIYENYI ABEL BIYOME                                                                                BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AWAWORYI MAWUENYEGA                                                       BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

KPODO RAPHAEL                                                                             BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

FOEKPEY   SELORM KWADZO                                                      BSC CONTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

SEBUARY   ERIC SELASI                                                                   BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

SEWOR JOSHUA AZIEBU                                                                               BSC CONTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

KUNKYUURI       PHILIP                                                                   BSC AUTUMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY

KROPAH ERIC YAW                                                                          BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

SUMAILA FAISAL                                                                              BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AMEGASHIE EVANS KWABLA                                                     BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

ALHASSAN   ADAMU                                                                      BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

BAWA   ABUKARI                                                                             BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AMOAKOWAAH-KUMI  ABENA                                                  BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AGBENDEY RICHARD                                                                      BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

SACKEY MAXWELL                                                                           BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AFRIYIE JONES                                                                                   BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

GBADAGO MICHAEL YAO                                                             BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AMPOFO-TWUMASI BENNETT                                                   BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

ABOAGYE AKBERT FREDUA                                                          BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

DARKO OKYERE                                                                                                BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

ATTAMAH   ENOS                                                                             BSC ENV. HEALTH

BOATENG ANSAH OWUSU                                                          BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

DAMOAH ERNEST                                                                            BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

ANTWI  KWAKU BOASIAKO                                                         BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

HODZI   PAUL GAENYEFIA                                                             BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

ADEGLE                BLESS YAO                                                                           BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

OCRAN PRISCILLA                                                                            BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

TETTEH-DOE       ERNEST                                                                 BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AMANKWAH     JOE LOUIS                                                           BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AGYEIWAA   DOREEN                                                                     BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

NYARKO ELIZABETH                                                                        BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

YUSSIF  OUSMAN                                                                            BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AKATSI ERIC                                                                                       BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AGBATEY-QUARSHIE      AURELIA                                              BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AKUOKO EVANS                                                                               BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

NUTSUGAH DERRICK KUDJO                                                       BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

FUSHEINI ABDUL-HAFIZ                                                                                BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

ADU-AMANKWAH ERIC                                                                                BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

MENSAH RICHARD JOY                                                                  BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

AGBEKPORNU   FORTUNE                                                            BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AGBEKO DIANA                                                                                                BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AGBONOTSI PRECIOUS WONDER                                             BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

HALALI  UMAR YAKUBU                                                                                BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

DARLINGTON IBRAHIM MUSAH AKKUMASI                        BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

OPOKU FRANK                                                                                  BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

OPOKU-WARE   EMMANUEL                                                       BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

DANQUAH PRINCE                                                                          BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

DONKOH   SYLVESTER DERBA                                                      BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

OPOKU STEPHEN WIAFE                                                               BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

FIAGBE                 BRIGHT GAMELI                                                                               BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

AMEKUDZI          SEYRAM SAVIOUR                                           BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

IDDI       IDDRISU                                                                               BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

ATEAA  MARY                                                                                    BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

OWUSU ADU EZEKIEL                                                                     BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

GYASI    SAMUEL                                                                               BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

OSEI       PREMPEH WILLIAM                                                         BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

DORTSU   FRANCIS                                                                          BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

DOKU    JUDITH AKU                                                                       BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

SALLAH ELLIOT DODZI                                                                     BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

AMANKWAH     ENOCK AKWASI                                                                BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

AKUOKO-NTI     WILLIAM                                                              BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

AGIDI    ISAAC FRANK                                                                     BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

FOEKPEY   SELORM KWADZO                                                      BSC CONSTRUCTION TECH EDUC

KUENKYUURY    PHILIP                                                                   BSC AUTOMOTIVE TECH EDUC

ABUKARI   BAWA                                                                             BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

DOE       PHILIP                                                                                   BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

AHIATSI                ANTHONY                                                                          BSC ELETRICAL AND ELECTRONIC EDU

DZOKOTO DELALI KOFI                                                                  BSC CONSTRUCTION TECH

TIJANI   IBRAHIM                                                                              BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

ONURO   VICTOR                                                                              BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

OTENG FRANCIS YAW                                                                    BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

AMOAKOWAAH-KUMI  ABENA                                                  BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

ZOGLE   STANLEY                                                                              BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

POKUAA PRECIOUS AFIA                                                              BSC INT.SCI. EDUC.

AMANKWAH     ADU ERIC                                                             BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

ABETEY MAWUKO                                                                           BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

AMPOFO TWUMASI BENETTE                                                    BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

FREDUA ABOAGYE ALBERT                                                          BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

OPOKU-AMEYAW EMMANUEL                                                  BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

ABDUL-HAFIZ FUSEINI                                                                   BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

AGYEI    JOHN                                                                                     BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

TAKYI    JOHN                                                                                     BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

MINADZI DIFERY                                                                              BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

ANTWI BOSIAKO KWAKU                                                             BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

AMOAKO MENSAH DANIEL                                                         BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

KIETIGO SAMUEL KOFI                                                                 BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

MOHAMMED    ABDUL JALIL                                                       BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

OUSMAN YUSSIF                                                                             BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

AGBATEY   FREDINAND                                                                  BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

KYEI SAMUEL                                                                                     BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

DUMENU ERIC KWAME                                                                 BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

ADJEIWAA ELLEN                                                                             BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

BORMAH OSEI                                                                                   BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

ADDEY  AUGUSTINE                                                                       BSC INFORMATION COMM. TECHNOLOGY

KONTOR   MAWULI                                                                         BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

AMEGAYI ERIC CEPHAS                                                                 BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

KUMAH                  FAUSTINA                                                                         BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

SARFO-ADU       FRIMPONG KEVIN                                           BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

APPIAH   JOSEPH                                                                              BSC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

OBENG                 SOLOMON                                                                          BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

EGYIR    HANSON                                                                              BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

KUMAZAH ELORM                                                                           BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

ASARE   WILLIAM                                                                              BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

AMOAKOH LYDIA AMA                                                                 BSC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

ZAGLAGO COURAGE GAMELI                                                     BSC INFO TECH

AMADOR MARTIN                                                                           BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUC.

ADORKOR VERONICA                                                                     BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUC.

TEWIAH FRANCIS                                                                             BSC INTERGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION

BAAH    FRANK                                                                                  BSC AGRIC. SCIENCE

BOAKYE MESAACK ASIAMAH                                                     BSC AGRIC SCIENCE EDU

OWUSU ERNEST                                                                               BSC AGRICULTURE SCIENCE EDUCATION

AMPOFO WILLIAM                                                                          BSC BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES

BATUNG TIFIGRA ADRAIN                                                           BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION

ABOAGYE NKRUMAH BETTY                                                        BSC ENV. HEALTH & SANITATION EDUCATION

BANAM                ROBERT NANGPAAK                                                       BSC INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION

TIJANI   ABDUL -FATAWU K                                                         BSC ENV. HEALTH & SANITATION EDUCATION

NTIAMOAH EBENEZERR                                                                                BSC ENV. HEALTH & SANITATION EDUCATION

AHEDOR   IRENE AKU                                                                      BSC ENVIROMENTAL HEALTH AND SANT EDUC

WORMENOR      ISAAC A.                                                              BSC AGRIC EDUC

AHIATI                 GEORGE                                                                               BSC AGRIC EDUC

SETSIWAH WISDOM                                                                       AGRIC SCIENCE EDU

KPOGO DIVINE                                                                                                  AGRIC EDU

ADZAHO FRANCIS KWESI                                                              INTERGRATED SCIENCE EDU.

LUMOR                GILBERT                                                                               BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

SETSIWAH EDEM KWADZO                                                          AGRIC SCIENCE EDU

ARKROFUL JUSTICE                                                                         BSC AGRICULTURE

OPOKU HACKMAN                                                                          BSC AGRICULTURE

MUSAH   ZULEIHA                                                                            BSC AGRICULTURE

AMENU                FAMOUS                                                                            BSC INT. SCIENCE

YENDOH JUSTINE JORDAN                                                           BSC ENV. HEALTH

ASSOR  GRACE AKU                                                                        BSC ENV. HEALTH

AWULADI ISAAC MENSAH                                                           BSC AGRICULTURE

YAW CHRISTOPHER                                                                         BSC ENV HEALTH

AMOAKU THOMAS                                                                        BSC AGRICULTURE

NUKPEZA WISDOM                                                                         BSC AGRICULTURE

OKAI      ELVIS                                                                                     BSC AGRICULTURE

NECKU MAWULI                                                                              BSC AGRICULTURE

AMANU   EVANS                                                                              BSC AGRICULTURE

ARTHUR OBENG FRANCISCA                                                       BSC AGRICULTURE

PREMPEH KWASI                                                                             BSC ENV HEALTH

ABBAN CHRISTIANA                                                                       BSC AGRICULTURE

NUERTEY   DEBORAH                                                                      BSC AGRICULTURE

ZORMELO PATIENCE                                                                       BSC AGRICULTURE

ATTA     JOHN                                                                                     BSC BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

OPPONG PATRICIA                                                                         BSC AGRICULTURE

AGBOLOSU         EDEM                                                                    BSC AGRICULTURE

TAMAKLOE GABRIEL                                                                       BSC AGRICULTURE

KAGLOR   SETH                                                                                  BSC AGRICULTURE

AGYRATU GANIEW                                                                         BSC AGRICULTURE

KYREKAI ABIGAIL                                                                             BSC AGRICULTURE

NYARKO KWESI DANIEL                                                                 BSC ENV. HEALTH

AFASO  DANIEL                                                                                 BSC AGRICULTURE

AMEMASOR   DANIEL                                                                     BSC AGRICULTURE

OTICHUM   KORKOR GIFTY                                                           BSC AGRICULTURE

PEPRAH   EUNICE ESI                                                                      BSC AGRICULTURE

AMEGADOE LOUIS                                                                          BSC AGRICULTURE

BOATENG OKYERE                                                                           BSC AGRICULTURE

HONOFE   CECILIA                                                                            BSC ENV. HEALTH

BRAKO EMMANUEL                                                                       BSC AGRICULTURE

AIKINS ANTHONY                                                                           BSC AGRICULTURE

DANSO RICHARD                                                                              BSC AGRICULTURE

AKWAAH TIMOTHY                                                                         BSC INT. SCIENCE

TWUMASI   AMPOFO EBENEZER                                                                BSC INT. SCIENCE

ADUMAKO BONSU SAMUEL                                                       BSC INT.SCIENCE

BOATENG SILAS                                                                                                BSC AGRICULTURE

LATSU   EMMANUEL                                                                       B.SC AGRICULTURE

EKLO      DANIEL                                                                                 BSC AGRICULTURE

TAKYI    REINDORF                                                                           BSC INT. SCIENCE

FRIMPONG EMMANUEL                                                                               BSC AGRICULTURE

DELA EMMANUEL                                                                            BSC AGRICULTURE

AHEDOR   IRENE                                                                                BSC AGRICULTURE

KYEREMMA OFORI GLADYS                                                         BSC BIOLOGICAL

AGBEVE COURAGE                                                                          BSC AGRICULTURE

OFORI   JOYCE                                                                                    BSC ENV. HEALTH

 

UNIVERSITY FOR DEVELOPMENT STUDIES (UDS)

UNDER GRADUATE

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

ABDUL-FATAWU OSMAN                                                             MEDICINE

ABDUL-RAZAK MAHMUD                                                             BSC. MBCHB (MEDICINE)

ABUGRI                WINIFRED ATTAN-MAH                                                                BSC. NURSING

AGBOZO SETH                                                                                   DOCTOR OF MEDICAL LAB SCIENCES

AKORTTIA MABLE                                                                            MIDWIFERY

AMOORE BRIGHT YAMMAHA                                                     BED HEALTH SCIENCE

AMUZU                MARIAN                                                                              MEDICINE

ANTWI DOUGLAS                                                                            BSC. MEDICINE

AZUAE  EMMANUEL AGOSWIN                                                 MEDICINE

BEKOE DANIEL AMPADU                                                              MBCHB (MEDICINE)

DANG-IRE VITUS                                                                              MEDICINE

GARIBA                RASHIDA                                                                              BSC. EARTH SCIENCE

GBOGERE SILAS                SILAS                                                                     MEDICINE

IBRAHIM ISMAILA                                                                           EARTH SCIENCE

IBRAHIM AHMED SALIM FAWZY BAALIEHI                            MEDICINE

KANYIRI TIZAANTUNG WISDOM                                                               DOCTOR OF MEDICAL LAB SCIENCES

KAPIOU                ROSE                                                                                     FAMILY AND CONSUMER SCIENCE

KUKPLIENG ELIJAH                                                                          COMMUNITY NUTRITION

MBIYIEBA JOHN                                                                                                MEDICINE

MENSAH BENTEH JOSEPH                                                            MEDICINE

MENSAH-ONUMAH DEBORAH                                                   MEDICINE

SAPIO MINA                                                                                      BSC. MIDWIFERY

 

UMAT-TARKWA

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

ADAM   AMINA                                                                                 BSC MINING ENG.

GOMASHIE WISDOM EDEM                                                        BSC MINING ENG.

ISHAQ   IBRAHIM                                                                              BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING

KYI EMMANUEL KWASI                                                                 COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING

ABOAGYE BIMPONG                                                                      GEOMATIC ENGINEERING

ASIAMAH ADDO PRINCE                                                               ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

ODONKOR FIDEL                                                                              BSC MINERALS ENGINEERING

AMEVOR ANTHANASUS CONSTANT                                        BSC IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

AMPONSAH-OKYERE KOFI                                                           BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING

SEIDU    MOHAMMED KARIM                                                     BSC MINING ENGINEERING

DOGBATSE CALEB MAWUKO                                                      GEOMATIC ENGINEERING

YEBOAH   BISMARK                                                                         BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING

ATTAKPAH DENNIS SITSOFE KOFI                                             BSC MATHEMATICS

AFOSA-BAFFOE                JOSHUA                                                               BSC ELETRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

 

UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES-HO

 

UNDER GRADUATE

 

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

ABUBAKARI OSMAN NNABAALI                                                                BSC. PUBLIC HEALTH NURSING

AVORKA BENJAMIN                                                                       BSC. PUBLIC HEALTH

DAGADZI FORTUNE                                                                        BSC MIDWIFERY

ZOTOR THEODORA MAWUTOR                                                  BSC. NURSING

DOGBO                EMMANUEL KWAME                                                     BSC. PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT

SEFAH-KORANTENG DOREEN                                                     MEDICINE

DARTEY RICHARD                                                                             BSC. NURSING

TUFFOUR JAMES ATTAKORA                                                      BSC. NURSING

ZIEMA SORENGMEN AMOS                                                        BPH NURSING

MENSAH FREDRICK OFEI                                                               MEDICINE

SOGLO  CHARLES PRINCE YAO                                                    BSC. PHYSICIAN ASSISTANTSHIP

HUDEY  EMMANUEL                                                                       BSC. MEDICINE (MB CHB)

ADODOAJI IRENE                                                                             BSC. NURSING

ADU GYAMFI MACARIO                                                                                BACHELOR IN NURSING

ZUMAH                FIDELIS                                                                                                BPH INFORMATION SCIENCE

SARKODIE JOSEPH AUSTIN                                                          BACHELOR OF NURSING

 

 

UNIVERSITY OF ENERGY AND NATURAL RESOURCES

 

UNDER GRADUATE

NAME                                                                                                   COURSE

KPLIVI   GEORGE ROBERT                                                              BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE

OWUSU MICHEAL KWEKU                                                           BSC ELECT. & ELECTRONIC ENG.

MARRI  KWABENA DANIEL                                                           BSC MATHEMATICS

CUDJOE                BENARD                                                                               ELECT. & ELECTRONIC ENG.

DAA MATHIAS                                                                                   BSC RENEWABLE ENERGY ENGINEERING

DEKONGMIN     WULLOBAYI BENJAMIN                                                 BSC ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

AHEMD                ABDUL AMINU                                                                  BSC ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

KUNDE BOYE      MICHAEL                                                             BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE

ZAKARI JAFARU                                                                                                BSC MATHEMATICS

ASIEDU ASAMOAH NYAMEKYE                                                  BSC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

ADOMIRE PETER KOFI                                                                    BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE

MARTEY JOSHUA                                                                             BSC ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

TAGAYI ROLAND KOBLA                                                                                BSC ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

ILYAS IBRAHIM                                                                                  BSC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

OBENG GEORGE                                                                               BSC ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

ADUAKOH EUGENE OSEI                                                              BSC MECH. ENG.

KABAH  ROY BAATAKOR WESEY FAHD                                     BSC NATURAL RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

MAHMUD BENI                                                                                                BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING

 

 

 

POLYTECHNICS

KUMASI POLYTECHNIC

OWUSU-ACHIAW DOMINIC                                                        HEALTH STATISITCS

ACCRA POLYTECHNIC

GOZA DIAMONG                                                                            BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

DOE JULIUS                                                                                        BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

GBEDZI PHILIP M.A.K                                                                     BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

GBEDZI PHILEMON E.M.                                                                               LAB TECHNOLOGY

ASHONG SEMIRA                                                                             SCIENCE LAB. TECH

VORDEH ENOCK ETSEY                                                                  SCIENCE LAB TECH

SUNYANI POLYTECHNIC           

CHEREMEH GLORIA POMAA                                                       HND CIVIL ENG.

GYAPONG SAMPSON                                                                    HND MECHANICAL ENG.

ADAM YUSSIF                                                                                    DIPLOMA ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENG.

ATIMBILA MOSES GILBERT                                                           ELECTRICAL ENG.

AMEDZA GABRIEL                                                                            HND GENERAL AGRICULTURE

ADUSEI MICHAEL                                                                             HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

AKPARIBO YATASU ASSAM                                                         BUILDING TECH.

TAMALE POLYTECHNIC

ALIDU ABDULAI                                                                                                HND. COMPUTER SCIENCE

MUSAH AMADU                                                                              HND AGRIC ENG.

BANASSAH MUSAH FUSHENI                                                     DIPLOMA ICT

HO POLYTECHNIC

DZIKPE PROSPER                                                                           ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

AHADZI DZIFA JERRYSON                                                              HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

DONKOR WALTER PAA-KWASI                                                   HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

AFETI KWAME DELA                                                                        HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

GRAHAM KWASI OBED                                                                  HND ICT

SETSOAFIA SUZZY                                                                            HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

BEKOE EVANS                                                                                    HND INFO COMM TECH

ADDAE FRANK                                                                                   HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

DZEHOR MARTIN                                                                             HND INFO COMM TECH

ONIPEBE SAMUEL                                                                            HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

AKROBORTU GODWIN                                                                  HND INFO COMM TECH

SARPONG EDWIN                                                                            HND INFO COMM TECH

NUTOR ANDREWS                                                                           HND INFO COMM TECH

MEGBENU LIGHT                                                                             HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

NYAMADI JONATHAN                                                                    HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

DAKPAH DIVINE YAO                                                                      HND AGRIC ENGINEERING

KPORTUFE VICTUS                                                                          HND BUILDING TECH

MORTEY MARK BRIGHT                                                                 HND INFO COMM TECH

AKROBORTU PRINCE                                                                      HND ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

ANYIGBA RICHARD                                                                          HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

ADZIDO SELORM                                                                              HND MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

ASIMATEY BERNARD                                                                      AGRIC ENGINEERING

DOVLO ERIC                                                                                       HND BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

ANKUTSE PRINCE                                                                             HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

AMENYEMOR KWAKU                                                                   HND INFO COMM TECH

AMEZAH HERBERT                                                                           HND AGRIC ENGINEERING

ANKU KELVIN                                                                                    HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

DOVLO ELORM                                                                                  HND COMPUTER SCIENCE

LARTEY ANITA                                                                                   HND INFO COMM TECH

ATSU KINGSLY                                                                                   HND INFO COMM TECH

 

TAKORADI POLYTECHNIC

DUAMETU NATHANIEL                                                                  HND CIVIL ENG.

 

COLLEGES

GREATER ACCRA

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                     COURSE

AGYEI SARAH                                                     PANTANG MIDWIFERY                  HEALTH ASSISTANT

KPEDZE MABEL                                                 PANTANG NURSES TRAINING        MENTAL HEALTH NURSING

QUARTEY-PAPAFIO MILLICENT  NMTC, KORLE-BU                                            GENERAL NURSING

OTOO    HILDA NAA AYORKOR                    NMTC, KORLE-BU                                            MIDWIFERY

 

ASHANTI REGION

NAME                                                   INSTITUTION                                     COURSE

MAMU PRISCILLA                            OLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION     DIP. SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS

BOATENG EVA                                  OLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION     DIP. SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS

GYAU HANNAH                                                                 S.D.A NMTC                                      GENERAL NURSING

NIMAKO ALFRED AKWASI                              SDA NMTC                                        GENERAL NURSING

MARFO SAMUEL                                              SDA NMTC                                          GENERAL NURSING

MAKAKPOR MICHAEL MAWUSI                                PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

OWUSU PHILIP                                                 PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

SARPONG AFIA SERWAA AFRIFA                              PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

ODURO DANIEL OFORI P                               PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

DARKO RICHMOND BOATENG                   S.D.A NMTC                                       GENERAL NURSING

ADDO BRENDA KYEREWAA                          PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

YIRENKYI JULIANA                                           PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

ABUBAKARI MARIAMA                                 PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

AFRIYIE YAA ACHIAA                                      PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

AMOH BRIGHT GYAMFI                                                PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

TOKU WENDY WINNIFRED                           PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

AMEEN ABDUL MAJEED                                NEUMANN COLLEGE OF NURSING          GENERAL NURSING

HAMZA MOHAMMED                                    PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                      GENERAL NURSING

MOHAMMED ISHMAEL                                 PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

BATONG MATIU                                               PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

BIRIKORANG REBECCA DANKWAA           PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

OFFEI-ADDO NANCY                                       PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

FRIMPONG LINDA BOATEMAA                  PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

AMPONSEM BRIGHT                                      FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION MATHS AND SCIENCE

NTIAMOAH PRINCE                        AKROKERRI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION     MATHS AND SCIENCE

OSEI-TENKORANG BRIGHT          FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                 MATHS AND SCIENCE

OFORI ABRAHAM                                            PRESBYTERIAN NMTC                    GENERAL NURSING

 

BRONG-AHAFO REGION

NAME                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

KONTOR CHARITY                            HOHOE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION              MATHTHEMATICS

ANING FORDJOR EMMANUELLA               SUNYANI NMTC                                              GENERAL NURSING

ADOMA SARAH                                                SEIKWA NTC                                                      GENERAL NURSING

NSIAH   HAYFORD                            COLLEGE OF HEALTH                                       HEALTH INFORMATION

OWUSUWAA FREDA                       ST. JOSEPH’S TRAINING COLLEGE BECHEM           SCIENCE

OWUSU APPIAH JUSTICE              ST. JOSEPH’S TRAINING COLLEGE BECHEM           SCIENCE

AKOWNE ZAKARI                             SEIKWA NTC                                                       HEALTH ASSISTANT CLINICAL

BEDIAKO ELIZABETH                       SEIKWA NTC                                                       HEALTH ASSISTANT

PEH PAUL KWABENA                      SEIKWA NTC                                                       GENERAL NURSING

NYARKO ABIGAIL                             NMTC, TWIFO PRASO                                    COMMUNITY NURSING

HAYFORD BOAKYE DUKU              NMTC, TWIFO PRASO                                    COMMUNITY NURSING

SONTEKORO PAULINA                   KINTAMPO COLLEGE OF HEALTH               DENTAL SURGERY ASSIST

YEBOAH BENJAMIN                        SEIKWA NTC                                                       GENERAL NURSING

ADDO CHRISTODEA BAAFI           ZUARUNGU NHAT                                           GENERAL NURSING

KUSHIGBOR CHRISTOPHER          ZUARUNGU NHAT                                          GENERAL NURSING

TETTEH SAMUEL               PHYSIOTHERAPY & ORTHOTICS TRAINING        PHYSIOTHERAPY AND ORTHOTICS

PUAH EMMANUEL KUUZAAH      KINTAMPO COLLEGE OF HEALTH        DIRECT COMM. MED. AND HEALTH

ADDO    FAUSTINA                           TEPA NURSING TRAINING SCHOOL                          NURSING

 

 

CENTRAL REGION

NAME                                     INSTITUTION                                      COURSE

EDUMADZE DAVID NSIAH            AKROKERI COLLEGE OF EDU                        MATHS AND SCIENCE

AYENSU JOHN                                   KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                       DIP. SCIENCE AND MATHS

MENSAH EBENEZER YAW              KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                       DIP. MATHS/SCIENCE

ANNAN RICHARD                             KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                       DIP. MATHS/TECHNICAL

QUANSAH HAWA ADJOA             COLLEGE OF HEALTH, KINTAMPO             DIPLOMA NUTRITION

ACQUAH AGNES NANA ADJOA  CAPE COAST NMTC                         DIPLOMA MIDWIFERY

AWUAH FRANK KANKAM                            TWIFO PRASO NMTC                      GENERAL NURSING

DANQUAH STELLA FOSUA                            TWIFO PRASO NMTC                      DIPLOMA MIDWIFERY

FIAGA   DORCAS MAWUENA                      NMTC, CAPE COAST                        GENERAL NURSING

OKOTO SUNKWA JOSEPH                             NMTC, CAPE COAST                        GENERAL NURSING

ALLOTEY ROSALINDA NAA AKUSHIKA        NMTC, CAPE COAST                     GENERAL NURSING

KONU ANGELA                                 NMTC, CAPE COAST                                        GENERAL NURSING

TIEKU-BREFO KHADIJA                  NMTC, CAPE COAST                                        MIDWIFERY

AMPIAW PATRICIA                         OLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                    SCIENCE AND MATHS

DONKOR EMMANUEL                    KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                       MATHS/TECHNICAL

DADZIE PETER                                    KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                       MATHS/TECHNICAL

MANU SAMUEL KWAKU                               KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDU                       MATHS AND SCIENCE

QUARTEY BARBARA NAA OYOO                NMTC, CAPE COAST                                        GENERAL NURSING

 

EASTERN REGION

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                     COUSRE

ADDOTEI CHARITY AKU                                 NMTC, KOFORIDUA                        MIDWIFERY

DANKWAH KROMAH PRISCILLA                 HOLY FAMILY NTC                            GENERAL NURSING.

MANTEY EUNICE ESI                                       ATIBIE MTC                                         NURSING

 

NORTHERN REGION

NAME                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COUSRE

ALIDU FAIZA                                      DAMANGO AGRIC COLLEGE                        CERT. IN GENERAL AGRIC

AWEKURI RUTH                                                DAMANGO HEALTH TRAINING COLLEGE               GEN. NURSING

ABDUL MUMIN DAMBA HAMDIYA          NMTC, TAMALE                                                MIDWIFERY

OWUSU ACQUAH ANASTASIA   GUSHEGU MIDWIFERY TRAINING SCH.  MIDWIFERY

SAPAGE WEDEM              ANIMAL HEALTH & PRODUCTION COLLEGE          CERT. IN ANIMAL HEALTH

TIKA DARI HARUNA                        BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION     SCIENCE AND MATHS

BANORSAH TIBILA JOHN                               NMTC, KPEMBE                                                GENERAL NURSING

ADAM   ADBUL-KADIR                                    KPEMBE NMTC                                 HEALTH ASSISTANT

KOLBILLA KOJO SANDOW                             NMTC, NALERIGU                            HEALTH ASSISTANT

ADUKO JEWEL BABA                       TAMALE COMM. HEALTH NT                       COMMU. HEALTH

AYAMGA JERRY ABOTISIGO        TAMALE COMM. HEALTH NT                       COMMU. HEALTH

ATIIGA ADAMU                                BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                     SCIENCE AND MATHS

TIKA YAWUZA ALIDU      DAMONGO HEALTH ASSIST. TRAINING SCH         GENERAL NURSING

OSMAN INUSAH AZI       BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                     MATHS AND SCIENCE

HALIK WAHAB                                   KPEMBE NMTC                                                 GENERAL NURSING

 

UPPER EAST REGION

NAME                                                   INSTITUTION                                                                     COURSE

ACHALIWE EDINA            BOLGATANGA MIDWIFERY TRAINING COLLEGE                 MIDWIFERY

ABUGRI MBAWIN BARNABAS    BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDU                                    TECHNICAL/SCIENCE

MUMUNI HAJARA AWAM           PRESBYTERIAN NTC                                                         GENERAL NURSING

SALIFU MARIA                                  PRESBYTERIAN NTC                                                         GENERAL NURSING

KUSUSANI CAESAR                         ST. JOHN BOSCO’S COLLEGE OF EDU                        MATHS &SCIENCE

APARIK JOSEPHINE AKANNEWAI      NAVRONGO COMMU. HEALTH NT                   COMM. HEALTH

 

 

UPPER WEST REGION

DA-DALORROR DAVID ANDAARA   NJA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                               DIP. BASIC EDU (SCI.& MATHS)

DERY JUDE AVIELE                           NJA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION                      DIP. BASIC EDU (SCI.& MATHS)

 

VOLTA REGION

NAME                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

ASEMPA ALBERT KWABLA            AKATSI COLLEGE OF EDU                              DIP. IN EDU MATHS/TECHNICAL

AGBOADO MABEL           KRACHI MIDWIFERY TRAINING SCH                         NURSE ASSISTANT CLINICAL

FIADZIGBE GRACE                                           KETA NMTC                                        GENERAL NURSING

KADZAH WISDOM                                           KETA NMTC                                        HEALTH ASSISTANT

AHALAFE GEORGE MAWUNYO  NURSES TRAINING COLLEGE, HO              GENERAL NURSING

ASAMANY MARY ADZOA ATAWA             NURSES TRAINING COLLEGE, HOGENERAL NURSING

AMEBLETOR MAXWELL JUNIOR                 KETA NMTC                                        HEALTH ASSISTANT (CLINICAL)

AMEDEGBOR JACINTA ESI                            KETA NMTC                        CERTIFICATE HEALTH ASSISTANT

AMEDZO MATILDA                                          KETA NMTC                        CERTIFICATE HEALTH ASSISTANT

KLUDZI NICE                                                       KETA NMTC                        CERTIFICATE HEALTH ASSISTANT

AKPE-DOE JENNIFER                                       KETA NMTC                        CERTIFICATE HEALTH ASSISTANT

QUARSHIE PATIENCE                      ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE OF EDU                    DIP. BASIC EDU

KADZAHLO ANGEL SELASIE                          KETA NMTC                                        GENERAL NURSING

DOGBEY GEORGE                                             SCHOOL OF HYGIENE                      COMM. HEALTH NURSING

GRAHAM PORTIA                            NURSES TRAINING COLLEGE, HO              COMM. HEALTH NURSING

KUEVOR-SOSOO IVY                                       KETA NMTC                                        GENERAL NURSING

OPPONG PROSPER WILLIAMS                    ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE OF EDU    DIP. BASIC EDU

TENDEY BRIGHT                                                ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE OF EDU                    DIP. BASIC EDU

MERIGA HASIYATU                                         KPEMBE NMTC                                 GENERAL NURSING

GAMOR PEACE AGATHA                               KETA NMTC                                                        GENERAL NURSING

AMABLE MELODY SERAPHINE    NURSES TRAINING COLLEGE, HO              GENERAL NURSING

KPORVI PHILLIS NAYRAM             NURSES TRAINING COLLEGE, HO              COMM HEALTH

MANTEY ELSIE EMEFA                    KRACHI MIDWIFERY TRAINING COLLEGE               .MIDWIFERY

NYAVOR JOSEPHINE AMA            PHYSIOTHERAPY & ORTHOTICS SCH         PHYSIOTHERAPY& ORTHOTICS

AVISE CELESTINE DELALI               KETA KRACHI NURSE ASSIST SCH               NURSE ASSISTANT CLINICAL

 

WESTERN REGION

NAME                                                   INSTITTION                                                         COURSE

BOAKYE NANCY                                                SEKONDI NMTC                                                                NURSING

ARTHUR NATASHA                          ASANDA NURSES TRAINING COLEGE      NURSING

AWUAH FAUSTINA AMPONG    SEKONDI NMTC                                                DIPLOMA MIDWIFERY

 

 

 

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLS.

ASHANTI REGION.

NAME                                                       SCHOOL                                                                COURSE

OBENG                 ALEX BOATENG                 KONONGO ODUMASE SHS                                      GENERAL SCIENCE

OHENEWAA   VIVIAN                     ADUMAN SHS                                                            GENERAL SCIENCE

OTENG JOSEPH                                 SIMMS SHS                                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

SINA   OSMAN                                   SIMMS SHS                                                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

OSEI ALFRED BOSSMAN                               SIMMS SHS                                                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

AWUAH BLESSING                          KUMASI ANGLICAN SHS                                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

YUSSIF  USMAN                                                KUMASI ISLAMIC SHS                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

NKRUMA   JOHN                              PREMPEH COLLEGE                                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

AGYEMANG BADU SAMUEL        OSEI KYERETWIE SHS                                                      GENERAL SCIENCE

SARPONG    EMMANUEL              KNUST SHS                                                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

DWUMFOUR ALBERTA AWUSI   PRESBYTERIAN SHS                                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

AMANSIAH BRIGHT TWENEFOUR     KNUST SHS                                                               GENERAL SCIENCE

NYANTAKYI    ALICE DEBRAH       ST. MARYS GIRLS                                                              GENERAL SCIENCE

YUSIF    AHMAD                                                T.I. AHMADIYYA SHS, KUMASI                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

FUSEINI                JAMILA                                 T.I. AHMADIYYA SHS, KUMASI                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

TETTEH LILLIAN PADIKU                ST. LOUIS SHS                                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

ABDUL-RASHID HAFSAT                                KUMASI ISLAMIC SHS                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

OSEI MARFO      PRINCE                                 OPOKU WARE SHS                                                           GENERAL SCIENCE

BASIMPAH   AWWAL                      TEMA SHS                                                                           GENERAL SCIENCE

USMAN                ABDUL KADIR                    KUMASI ISLAMIC SHS                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

ABDUL LATEEF   FARIDA                 T.I. AHMADIYYA SHS, KUMASI                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

ASIRIFI  HERBERT                              ARMED FORCES SEC. TECH., KUMASI                      GENERAL AGRICULTURE

NYADZOR     DAVIS                          ST. HUBERT SEMINARY SHS                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

ABU OWUSU FRANK                  FOMENA T.I AHMADIYYA SHS                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

APPIAH   NANCY                               ASARE BEDIAKO SHS                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

ABDULAI     FATIMATU                  ASARE BEDIAKO SHS                                                        GENERAL AGRICULTURE

ATTAH  BALLACK                              SDA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

ESHUN  OSEI EMMANUEL             ADUMAN SENIOR HIGH                                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

IBRAHIM     WARAHAMATU         ASARE BEDIAKO SHS.                                                   AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

OWUSU-AFRIYIE ALEXANDER     ADUMAN SENIOR HIGH                                                               GENERAL SCIENCE

MUSA   RASHIDATU                        T.I AHMAHDIYYA                                                              GENERAL SCIENCE

ASANTE                EMMANUAEL                    PREMPEH COLLEGE                                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

OWUSU   EBENEZER                        KUMASI ANGLICAN SENIOR HIGH                            GENERAL SCIENCE

OBENG ERIC                                       SDA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

INUSAH                ISMAIL                                  ISLAMIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL.                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

ABUBAKAR ABDUL LATIF              T.I AHMAHDIYYA SHS.                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

ASAMOAH FELIX YEBOAH             OPOKU WARE SCH.                                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

KARIM MUMUNI                          SHUAIB ARMED FORCES SHS                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

ANTWI  PAULINA                             ARMED FORCES SHTS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

DARKO PIOUS DANSO                   K.N.U.S.T SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                                               GENERAL SCIENCE

APPIAH                EMMANUEL KWAME     TOASE SENIOR HIGH                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

ADU-ASANTE GIFTY SABBATH    KUMASI ANGLICAN SENIOR HIGH                            GENERAL SCIENCE

TAKYIWAA          BERLINDA ESI     YAA ASANTEWAA GIRLS SHS                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

AGYEMANG       GIFT OSEI            ADVENTIST SENIOR HIGH                                             GENERAL SCIENCE

ADUSE POKU     AGARTHA            KUMASI GIRLS SENIOR HIGH                                      GENERAL SCIENCE

ARTHUR               ANDREWS           KUMASI SENIOR HIGH                                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

IBRAHIM              ADIZA                   T.I AHMADIYYA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                   GENERAL SCIENCE

ABUBAKAR         RUFKATU            ISLAMIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL.                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

KARIM ALHASSAN RABIATU        ISLAMIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL.                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

BRENYA   KINGSLEY BONSU         BAREKESE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                             SCIENCE

MUSTAPHA        LUKMAN             T.I AHMADIYYA SENIOR HIGH                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

MUSAH                LATIFA                                  ISLAMIC SENIOR HIGH                                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

BANNIE                GIDEON                               OSEI TUTU SENIOR HIGH                                              GENERAL SCIENCE

MANU  GLORIA BAWAALANSO OKOMFO ANOKYE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL             GENERAL SCIENCE

HASHIMEYU AHMED ADAM        OSEI KYEREKYERE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL               GENERAL SCIENCE

ABUBAKAR ABDUL BASIT             ISLAMIC SENIOR HIGH                                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

OPPONG FELICITY                            SIMMS SHS                                                                         SCIENCE

ANTWI  PRECIOUS OSAAH            ST. LOUIS SHS                                                                    SCIENCE

JAFAR   HUDA BAMBA                   EJURAMAN ANGLICAN SHS                                         SCIENCE

KASSIM                HAWA                                   EJURAMAN ANGLICAN SHS                                         SCIENCE

HAFIZ    SAEEDA NIL                        ST. LOUIS SHS                                                                    SCIENCE

AMOAKO KWAKU DUAH              ANGLICAN SHS                                                                 SCIENCE

IBRAHIM    FATIMA                         EJURAMAN ANGLICAN SHS                                         SCIENCE

OWUSU    FRANCISCA ADU          ADU GYAMFI SHS                                                            SCIENCE

ABDUL-SALAM                                  MUSAH                EJURAMAN ANGLICAN SHS                         SCIENCE

MOHAMMED TIJANI SHEWU      EJURAMAN ANGLICAN SHS                                         SCIENCE

ADJEI     SAMUEL                               NEW EDUBIASE SHS                                                        SCIENCE

SULEIMAN ISMAIL                           FOMENA T.I. AHMADIYYAH                                         SCIENCE

NYARKO KENNEDY                          KUMASI HIGH SCHOOL                                                  SCIENCE

APPIAH                JUSTICE                                                OPOKU WARE SHS                                                           SCIENCE

AWUKU    ERNEST JUNIOR           OPOKU WARE SHS                                                          SCIENCE

NIMOH STEPHEN                              OPOKU WARE SHS                                                           SCIENCE

AMEDZROVI PASCAL                      OPOKU WARE SHS                                                           SCIENCE

KODOM   GIDEON DEKYI               KNUST SHS                                                                         SCIENCE

ISMAIL  BASIRA                                 T.I. AHMADIYYA SHS                                                       SCIENCE

ANTWI  ERICA KONADU                                ST LOUIS SHS                                                                     SCIENCE

ISSAH    MAMUNATU     OBUASI SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL SCHOOL           AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

ASARE TWUMASIMICHAEL          KNUST SHS                                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

 

GREATER ACCRA REGION

NAME                                                                   SCHOOL                                                                   COURSE

ADJEI     RODNEY                                              TEMA SHS                                                           GENERAL SCIENCE

LAMPTEY NAJIB NII LANTEY                         ACHIMOTA SHS                                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

YUSSIF  ZARATU                                               ODORGONNO SHS                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

ADAM   FARIDA                                                   CHEMU SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

ASIEDU MICHAEL                                              ODORGONNO SHS                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

YEBOAH PEREZ ANTWI                                     ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SHS.                      GENERAL SCIENCE

JIMMA FIDAUS IDDRISU                               CHEMU SENIOR HIGH SCH.                          GENERAL SCIENCE

DZOGBLAH WOBUBE JOEL                             ST. JOHN GRAMMAR SCHOOL                  GENERAL SCIENCE

KPORVIWORDA WONDER EDWIN              CHEMU SHS                                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

ENCHILL JOSEPH ANDREW                           ACHIMOTA SHS                                                               SCIENCE

GYAMFI               ISAAC OKYERE                                  ACHIMOTA SHS                                                 SCIENCE

GUKA    VERA NARKIE-OKORYOE              ST. JOHNS GRAMMAR SHS                          SCIENCE

AGBEDANU        LYDIA SHINE                     NINGO SHS                                                           SCIENCE

BUABENG    SUZZANA DICKSON                           ST JOHNS GRAMMAR SHS                                SCIENCE

ARTHUR    NII AMOAH                                    PRESEC LEGON                                                 SCIENCE

MENSAH KABUTEY EMMANUEL                                 CHEMU SHS                                                      GENERAL SCIENCE

ADINYIRA    NUNA KOFI                                                LABONE SENIOR HIGH                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

ARYEE   ENOCH                 AMASAMAN SENIOR HIGH TECH SCHOOL                             GENERAL SCIENCE

OFOSU-BRAKOH EMMANUEL JNR.    PRESEC, LEGON                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

 

BRONG AHAFO REGION.

NAME                                                   SCHOOL                                                                               COURSE

OSEI       JERRY DAPAAH                  SUNYANI SHS                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

NYARKO DENNIS NAFANA           PRESBY SHS                                                        GENERAL SCIENCE

ISSAHAKU SUMAYA                        JEMA SHS                                                            GENERAL SCIENCE

DONKOR ESTHER SOMTONO      KINTAMPO SHS                                                                GENERAL AGRICULTURE

IDDRISU RAHINATU                        JEMA SHS                                                            GENERAL SCIENCE

ABA-EYELI JOYCE                             JEMA SHS                                                            GENERAL SCIENCE

MUSAH                ZUWERA                              JEMA SHS                                                            GENERAL AGRICULTURE

DOMAAWESOMNWO JOANA    JEMA SENIOR HIGH                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

TWENEWAA       GIFTY                JEMA SENIOR HIGH                                             GENERAL SCIENCE

INUSAH SEIDU  AWAL    ODOMASEMAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                  GENERAL SCIENCE

MARFO                RICHARD              ODOMASEMAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                  GENERAL SCIENCE

GYAASE                ELVIS                     ST. JAMES SEMINARY/SHS.                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

YEBOAH MARY                   NKRANKWANTA SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL          AGRIC SCIENCE

ANTWI  GLORIA                KUKUOM AGRIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                             GENERAL SCIENCE

TETTEH AUGUSTINA         KUKUOM AGRIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                               GENERAL SCIENCE

BAFFOE                GLORIA YEBOAA   SUNYANI SHS                                                                                SCIENCE

ADOBASOM   BRIGHT           WENCHI METHODIST                                                SCIENCE

DONKOR   FRANK                    KUMASI HIGH SCHOOL                                           SCIENCE

OSEI       SYLVESTER                 NAFANA PRESBY SHS                                              SCIENCE

BOATENG AMOS KWASI      WENCHI METHODIST                                               SCIENCE

BILLEY   JANET                          MFANA PRESBY                                                         SCIENCE

KPAKPA               BERTHA AMA            SERWAAKESSE GIRLS SHS                                      SCIENCE

AYISI PRINCE NKANSAH                        MIM SHS                                                                     SCIENCE

GYINEH                REGAN KWADWO    NAFANA PRESBY SHS                                             SCIENCE

MANU  FELICIA YAA                AKUMFI AMEYAW SHS                                          SCIENCE

VOOMEYE SAMPSON                  JEMA SHS                                                               SCIENCE

MANU  DORCAS                            SUNYANI SHS                                                       SCIENCE

IDDRISU ATTA RICHARD             MIM SHS                                                                                SCIENCE

MESU-ANTWI    LINDA                  MIM SHS                                                              SCIENCE

DARKO COMFORT ADUBEA          BUSUNYA SHS                                                  SCIENCE

DARKO JULIANA KWAA               BUSUNYA SHS                                                    SCIENCE

AMISSAH LORITTA FENSIWAH    NSAWKWA STATE SHS                                  SCIENCE

MOHAMMED    ARAFAT                                MIM SHS                                                             SCIENCE

ADJEI     ANNTWIWAA MABEL     SUNYANI SHS                                                    SCIENCE

KISSIWAA CHARITY MENSAH      BADU SENIOR HIGH/TECH SCHOOL          GENERAL SCIENCE

NYAMAH BISMARK                        BADU SENIOR HIGH/TECH SCHOOL           GENERAL SCIENCE

OSEI    ELLEN AMPONG                  NKRANKWANTA SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL           AGRIC SCIENCE

ARKO    IRENE MAWUSI                NKRANKWANTA SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL            AGRIC SCIENCE

SOSU     ABRAHAM                   AHAFOMAN SENIOR HIGH/ TECHNICAL                     GENERAL SCIENCE

ACHEAMPONG KWABENA PHILIP    AHAFOMAN SENIOR HIGH/ TECHNICAL         GENERAL SCIENCE

ANSU    VICTORIA                                 NKRANKWANTA SENIOR HIGH TECHNICA      AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

AMO     ELIZABETH ACHIAA                 SERWAAKESSE GIRLS SHS                                      SCIENCE

KONAMA    JACKLYN                              SUNYANI SHS                                                             SCIENCE

EFFAH   BEATRICE                                   NSAWKWA STATE SHS                                             SCIENCE

SERWAA   MARGARET                        ACHERENSUA SHS                                                       SCIENCE

ANTWI  DEBORAH                                MIM SHS                                                                         SCIENCE

ADUBEA    ABIGAIL                              SUNYANI SHS                                                                                SCIENCE

NYAWUTOR       GIFTY                      NKORANZA SHS                                                              SCIENCE

NUHU   KUBRA  NAFANA                  PRESBY SHS                                                                    SCIENCE

AHMED                IBRAHIM                                NAFANA PRESBY SHS                                                   SCIENCE

SONKPI                SAMPSON                              NAFANA PRESBY SHS                                                  SCIENCE

BEMUNKA          FAUZIATU              JEMA SHS                                                                         SCIENCE

ASIMIDU             ABDUL-JALIL         JEMA SHS                                                                         SCIENCE

AMO     ISAAC DONKOR                                  JEMA SHS                                                                          SCIENCE

NYAME GABRIEL                                 JEMA SHS                                                                          SCIENCE

MENSAH   EVANS KWAME             JEMA SHS                                                                          SCIENCE

ADJEI     LETICIA                                   JEMA SHS                                                                          SCIENCE

WEJERI MAGDALINE                        JEMA SHS                                                                          SCIENCE

OSEW    ISAAC LARBI                      ODOMASEMAN SHS                                                        SCIENCE

OPOKU ANYIMADU FRED             ODOMASEMAN SHS                                                       SCIENCE

ALHASSAN ABU                                                KINTAMPO SHS                                                                                SCIENCE

SIE   JOHN YAW                           NAFANA PRESBY SHS                                                           SCIENCE

OPPONG   PATRICK                       AHAFOMAN SHS                                                                SCIENCE

DONKOR   EMMANUEL GOODLUCK    AHAFOMAN SHS                                   SCIENCE

KYEIWAA   JEMIMA                         BEREKUM SHS                                                                   SCIENCE

SAKYI    PRISCILLA KONADU        NOTRE DAME GIRLS SHS                                               SCIENCE

ADDISON MARY                                               HWIDIEM SHS                                                                    SCIENCE

ABASWE   JENNIFER                    ACHERENSUA SHS                                                               SCIENCE

DAPAAH    REBECCA                        BUOYEM SHS                                                                     SCIENCE

SAEED   ABDALLAH                    WENCHI METHODIST SHS                                                   SCIENCE

AWUDU     ABIBA                       AKUMFI AMEYAW SHS                                                        SCIENCE

AKAMBIL   EMMANUELLA         SUNYANI SHS                                                                       SCIENCE

ASARE   JOSHUA                          SAVIOUR SHS                                                                         SCIENCE

BOATENG   EMMANUEL OSEI     WENCHI METHODIST SHS                                           SCIENCE

IDDRISU MARIAM                           BADU SENIOR HIGH/TECH SCHOOL                        GENERAL SCIENCE

ABDUL KARIM   MUTALA              AHAFOMAN SENIOR HIGH/ TECHNICAL               GENERAL SCIENCE

KUFFOUR ABDULLAH NAZIRA    NKORANZA SENIOR HIGH/ TECH. SCHOOL            GENERAL SCIENCE

AMOBEA   MILLICENT                    NKORANZA SENIOR HIGH/ TECH. SCHOOL             GENERAL SCIENCE

BASHIRU   SADIQUE                        AHAFOMAN SENIOR HIGH/ TECHNICAL                GENERAL SCIENCE

NONGYIRU ERNESTINA                 BADU SENIOR HIGH/TECH SCHOOL                         GENERAL SCIENCE

ADJEI     TRAPHINA FOSU              NKORANZA SENIOR HIGH/ TECH. SCHOOL            GENERAL SCIENCE

SIAW     EMMANUELLA                  NKRANKWANTA SENIOR HIGH TECHNICA            AGRIC SCIENCE

 

CENTRAL REGION.

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COURSE

AMISSAH ANITA                               KOMENDA SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL SCHOOL     AGRIC SCIENCE

DORWU MAWUNYA YAO              SWEDRU SHS                                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

YEBOAH   SUNNY                              METHODIST SHS                                                               GENERAL SCIENCE

MENSAH GLORY NYARKO             METHODIST SHS                                                               GENERAL SCIENCE

AMOAH RICHARD                            BERMAN ASIKUMA SHS                                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

SACKEY DANIEL AMPONSAH       ADISADEL COLLEGE                                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

AKRESI  DAVID ELORM                   ADISADEL COLLEGE                                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

ABBUBAKAR ABDUL-RAZAK        APAM SHS                                                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

EKWAM DARLYNTON OKYERE    SWEDRU SHS                                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

ASARE-FRIMPONG KALEBTINA  HOLY CHILD SHS                                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

NKRUMAH SAMUEL KWAKU      APAM SHS                                                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

QUAICOE EBENEZER KOFI ENTSIE        APAM SHS                                                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

APPIAH                CLEMENT                             APAM SHS                                                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

SACKEY RANSFORD                         APAM SHS                                                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

MIREKU SETH KOJO                        APAM SHS                                                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

GYAN    CHRISTIAN                        APAM SHS                                                                            GENERAL SCIENCE

QUANSAH   NICHOLAS                   APAM SENIOR HIGH                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

NKRUMAH TOBIT                             EGUAFO-ABREM SENIOR HIGH                                  GENERAL SCIENCE

ASARE   EMMANUEL                       MFANTSIPIM SCHOOL.                                                  GENERAL SCIENCE

ABOAGYE LOUIS                              ELMINA SENIOR HIGH                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

AMPIAW   ERNEST                        BREMAN-ASIKUMA SENIOR HIGH                               GENERAL SCIENCE

ESHUN  MICHAEL                          EGUAFO-ABREM SENIOR HIGH                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

ADDO    KORANTENG SOLOMON   AGGREY MEMORIAL A.M.E ZION SHS.                                GENERAL SCIENCE

BAIDEN                BENSON                             SWEDRU SENIOR HIGH                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

KOMBIAH EDWARD                        ASSIN STATE COLLEGE                                       AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

BAFFOE                EMMANUEL                     ABURAMAN SENIOR HIGH                                             GENERAL SCIENCE

LARWEH ENOCH PAPAA KORLEY  GHANA NATIONAL COLLEGE                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

AKOTO AMATUS KOMLA             GHANA NATIONAL COLLEGE                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

OPARE  ANGELA               MFANTSIMAN GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY                           GENERAL SCIENCE

OCRAN                 SYLVIA ASANTEWAA      GHANA NATIONAL COLLEGE                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

APPIAH                EBENEZER            GOMOA SENIOR HIGH/ TECH SCHOOL                 AGRICULTURAL PROGRAMME

ARHIN   FLORENCE           GOMOA SENIOR HIGH/ TECH SCHOOL                 AGRICULTURAL PROGRAMME

EWUSIE                EVELYN ARTHUR    GOMOA SENIOR HIGH/ TECH SCHOOL              AGRICULTURAL PROGRAMME

MBIR     EVELYN                   GOMOA SENIOR HIGH/ TECH SCHOOL                  AGRICULTURAL PROGRAMME

DANFUL THEOPHILUS      GOMOA SENIOR HIGH/ TECH SCHOOL                  AGRICULTURAL PROGRAMME

ANDORFUL RICHARD        KOMENDA SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL SCHOOL   AGRIC SCIENCE

ANNAN                MICHEAL             GHANA NATIONAL COLLEGE                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

MENSAH EVA                   ACADEMY OF CHRIST THE KING                                                  GENERAL SCIENCE

ENIN MAXWELL                                GHANA NATIONAL COLLEGE                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

ESSILFIE JAMES                 UNIVERSITY PRACTICE SENIOR HIGH                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

ADDAE MENSAH BENNARD         KOMENDA SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL SCHOOL     GENERAL SCIENCE

COBBINAH JOEL                                                EGUAFO-ABREM SHS                                                                     SCIENCE

ARTHUR   KELVIN HAIZEL              METHODIST SHS                                                                               SCIENCE

ARKOH LAWRENCE                         METHODIST SHS                                                                               SCIENCE

COBBINAH   BEATRICE                    EDINAMAN SHS                                                                                                SCIENCE

CONDUAH    JAMES                         EDINAMAN SHS                                                                                                SCIENCE

ACKOH BENJAMIN                          EDINAMAN SHS                                                                                                SCIENCE

EWUSI  DANIEL                                 EGUAFO-ABREM SHS                                                                     SCIENCE

MBROH                RICHARD                              EGUAFO-ABREM SHS                                                                     SCIENCE

MENSAH ISAAC PLANGE                               EGUAFO-ABREM SHS                                                                     SCIENCE

BAIDOO JOHN                                   APAM SHS                                                                                          SCIENCE

SAKU     KENNETH EDEM                EGUAFO-ABREM SHS                                                                     SCIENCE

PRAH     JOHN                                     EGUAFO-ABREM SHS                                                                     SCIENCE

WILSON   PRISCILLA ESAABA       METHODIST SHS                                                                               SCIENCE

BENTUM SUSANA AMA                                METHODIST SHS                                                                               SCIENCE

ANNAFUL VERONICA TAWIAH   METHODIST SHS                                                                               SCIENCE

MENDOME LUVIN ETTI               ST. AUGUSTINES COLLEGE                                                              SCIENCE

HAMANI     MOHAMMED             GHANA NATIONAL COLLEGE                                                       SCIENCE

TETTEH CLINTON                           ADISADEL COLLEGE                                                                            SCIENCE

BROWN BISMARK PETER              APAM SHS                                                                                          SCIENCE

GYASI    ELIJAH                                   APAM SHS                                                                                          SCIENCE

BAIDOO   GIDEON                            EDINAMAN SHS                                                                                                SCIENCE

MENANO   JOSEPH JUNIOR         EDINAMAN SHS                                                                                                SCIENCE

OSEI       JAMES DONKOR               OBIRI YEBOAH SHS                                                                          SCIENCE

BAIDOO               FERDINAND        OBIRI YEBOAH SHS                                                                          SCIENCE

MANJU                MARIAM AL-HASSAN     WESLEY GIRLS SHS                                                           GENERAL SCIENCE

MENSAH SWEETY                          KOMENDA SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL SCHOOL        GENERAL SCIENCE

ANNAN                ISAAC                               KOMENDA SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL SCHOOL          GENERAL SCIENCE

OPOKU ISAAC                               KOMENDA SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL SCHOOL          AGRIC SCIENCE

ASIEDU ADAWU FOSTER             KOMENDA SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL SCHOOL      AGRIC SCIENCE

ASANTE YAW ROWAN                   AGGREY MEMORIAL A.M.E ZION SHS                     GEN. SCIENCE

BOSU FRANCIS                                  KOMENDA SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL SCHOOL     AGRIC SCIENCE

 

EASTERN REGION

NAME                                                           INSTITUTION                                             COURSE

ADDO    MARVIN GYAN                 BENKUM SHS                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

AKUMIAH CECILIA ELINAM          KROBO GIRLS PRESBYTERIAN SHS             GENERAL SCIENCE

OBENG                 BISMARK                             OKUAPEMMAN SHS                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

FRIMPONG FELICIA ADWOA       ST. ROSES SHS                                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

MAHAMA PRINCESS DIANA KHADIJAH  ST. ROSES SHS                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

KATEY   PERFECT                               BENKUM SENIOR HIGH                                 GENERAL SCIENCE

AGBLO  LOUIS TETTEH                    ST. PETER’S SENIOR HIGH                             GENERAL SCIENCE

OPARE  NATHANIEL        NKWANTA PRESBY SENIOR HIGH                              GENERAL SCIENCE

BOATENG            EMMANUEL       OKUAPEMAN SENIOR HIGH                        GENERAL SCIENCE

GYAMFI               SUSAN GYAMFUA           ABURI GIRLS SENIOR HIGH                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

BOADI   JULIANA                              GHANA SENIOR HIGH                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

GAWUAH REBECCA                         NIFA SENIOR HIGH                                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

APPIAH                MARIA -GORETTI             SUHUM SENIOR HIGH/TECH. SCH.                            GENERAL SCIENCE

TORDZROH         DORCAS               KROBO GIRLS’ SENIOR HIGH                                        GENERAL SCIENCE

NARTEY                GENEVIEVE MAMLE       KOFORIDUA SEC TECH.                                                  GENERAL SCIENCE

KYERE-YEBOAH JUANITA              ST ROSES SENIOR HIGH                                                 GENERAL SCIENCE

AMEKYE PATRICK                             SAVIOUR SENIOR HIGH                                                 GENERAL SCIENCE

AKYEA   AUDREY NTRIWAA          KROBO GIRLS’ PRESBITARIAN SENIOR HIGH                  GENERAL SCIENCE

ATUAHENE DENNIS KORANKYE POPE JOHN SENIOR HIGH AND MINOR SERMINARY    GENERAL SCIENCE

ANAAFI                NYARKOAH                         OKUAPEMAN SENIOR HIGH                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

ADOFO KENNEDY DANKWAH     POPE JOHN SENIOR HIGH AND MINOR SERMINARY   GENERAL SCIENCE

OSEI       KWAKU ELLIS                     ST PETERS SENIOR HIGH                                                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

SEKYI     THEOPHILUS KWAME     GHANA SHS                                                                        SCIENCE

ADU       BASI PAA KWAME           GHANA SHS                                                                        SCIENCE

OFORI   SANDRA                                         OFORI PANIN SHS                                                  SCIENCE

ATTERH                DANIEL ADJARTEY                     MANYA KROBO SHS                                               SCIENCE

FORDJUOR   GEORGE KWABENA           ST PETERS SHS                                                       SCIENCE

D’ALMEIDA MANASSEH ETORNAM      GHANA SHS                                                            SCIENCE

GADAGOE NATHANIEL WORLANYO     OTI BOATENG SHS                                                               SCIENCE

ZADZI    JANET                                              SUHUM SHS                                                            SCIENCE

JOHNSON JEMIMA ADDOBEA             ABURI GIRLS SHS                                                     SCIENCE

BILLAH  KEVIN MIGUEL                         KOFORIDUA SEC. TECH.                                          GENERAL SCIENCE

AKROFI GERALD                                         BEREKUM SHS                                                          GEN.SCIENCE

 

VOLTA REGION.

 

NAME                                                   INSTITTION                                                                         COURSE

APEKE   DOMINIC                     KETA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

AMUZU                GODSWAY                  KETA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

BARAGBOR GODSWAY            ADIDOME SHS                                                                         GENERAL SCIENCE

SEDOHIA GERSHON GBAFA   SOGAKOFE SHS                                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

GADAWU SEABORNE              BISHOP HERMAN COLLEGE                                                 GENERAL SCIENCE

FOLI       EMMANUEL                BISHOP HERMAN COLLEGE                                                 GENERAL SCIENCE

KLONDZOE MICHAEL KORMLA   JIM BOURTON MEMORIAL SHS                                  GENERAL SCIENCE

ATTUBEA JOYCE AFUA                   BUEMAN SHS                                                                    GENERAL AGRICULTURE

SEIDU    SUMAILA                             BISHOP HERMAN COLLEGE                                          GENERAL AGRICULTURE

AMEDZO-ZEK     MARCUS              AWUDOME SHS                                                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

ATCHOR GODFRED KOJO              KPANDO SHS                                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

GAMOR               SANDRA AFUA                  MAWULI SHS                                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

BRUNO NEWTON                             MAWULI SHS                                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

ANSAH-KUMA  DAVID                   KPANDO SHS                                                                     GENERAL SCIENCE

SEDOHIA STEPHEN                          COMBONI TECH. INST, SOGAKOPE                           AGRIC. SCIENCE

ABOETAKA ETORNAM                   ADIDOME SENIOR HIGH                                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

TAJUDIN MERIGA   FIRDAUS            OLA SENIOR HIGH                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

AMPONSAH       FRANCIS                   MAWULI SCHOOL                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

KWAKUTEY BERLINDA ABRA            MAWULI SCHOOL                                                       GENERAL SCIENCE

ODEI      HELLEN NANAYAA           KADJEBI ASATO SENIOR HIGH                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

ADJEI     ROGER MENSAH              MAWULI SCHOOL                                            AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

YAOTEY                EMMANUEL                       HOHOE E.P SENIOR HIGH                                              GENERAL SCIENCE

NORGBEDZI VICTOR KOFI             KETA SHS                                                                             GENERAL SCIENCE

EKUADZI   FREDNARD                     KETA SHS                                                                             GENERAL SCIENCE

NARTEY                HARRIET DEDE                   COMBONI TECH. INST, SOGAKOPE                           AGRICULTURE

ABUKU JERRY JNR                            AKATSI SNR HIGH TECH SCH.                                       SCIENCE

AMEWU RUTH                                  KETA SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL SCHOOL                                GENERAL SCIENCE

ASHIGBU JOYCE                                                AKATSI SNR HIGH TECH SCH.                                       SCIENCE

TORSU  EUNICE THERESA              AKATSI SNR HIGH TECH SCH.                                       SCIENCE

AHIABU                CHRISTINE                           AKATSI SNR HIGH TECH SCH.                                       SCIENCE

DOGBEY WILLIAM                            AKATSI SNR HIGH TECH SCH.                                       SCIENCE

DJAOU PRINCE KOFI                      KETA SENIOR HIGH TECH SCHOOL                             GENERAL SCIENCE

AGLEBE                ISHMAEL                              KETA SENIOR HIGH TECH SCHOOL                             GENERAL SCIENCE

AKAHOHO PAUL                               ANLO SENIOR HIGH                                                        GENERAL SCIENCE

ATTIYE  GLORIA                MAWULI              SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

AMENYA PATRICK EDEM              AGORTIME SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                            AGRIC SCIENCE

GODZO EMMANUEL SEDEM ELIKPLIM    ABOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                       GENERAL SCIENCE

LUMOR                REBECCA                                              ABOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                       GENERAL SCIENCE

ALORMASOR     EDWARD                              AGORTIME SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL            AGRIC SCIENCE

BADZI    DENNIS                                                MAWULI SHS                                                     SCIENCE

AFEDO DIVINE   AFEDO KODZO                  HOHOE E.P SHS                                                 SCIENCE

TAKPAJOUK CHAGMAJOR NWINAJOR JAMES     HOHOE E.P SHS                                 SCIENCE

ADJEI     DANIEL AMPOFO             KADJEBI ASAFO SHS                                                        SCIENCE

AMOAH GODFRED                        BISHOP HERMAN COLLEGE                                            SCIENCE

DZIKUNYA CEPHAS CALEB            ST. MARYS SEM AND SHS                                             SCIENCE

AZALETE CHRISTIAN                        KPANDO SHS                                                                     SCIENCE

KADJAKU             COURAGE DOE                  KPANDO SHS                                                     SCIENCE

ABUBAKAR         ABIBA                             E.P. CHURCH MAWUKO GIRLS SHS                 SCIENCE

ANYIDOHO         KENNEDY DZIEDZORM   MAWULI SHS                                                     SCIENCE

AMEVI  ELVIS KODZO DZUDZORFE            MAWULI SHS                                                     SCIENCE

MANTEY   CALEB                                               KPANDO SHS                                                     SCIENCE

DZUWUYAM DANIEL                                      KADJEBI ASAFO SHS                                      SCIENCE

BANIBA                PHILIP                                                   BISHOP HERMAN COLLEGE                          SCIENCE

ADENYO KLENAM THEOPHILUS KWAME MAWULI SHS, HO                                           SCIENCE

AKPAH  GODSON                             AKATSI SNR HIGH TECH SCH.                                       SCIENCE

ATTUOR ROBERT                              AKATSI SNR HIGH TECH SCH.                                       SCIENCE

KUDOH ALLNICE                               COMBONI TECH. INST, SOGAKOPE                        AGRIC. SCIENCE

AHADZI ERICA                                   COMBONI TECH. INST, SOGAKOPE                       AGRIC. SCIENCE

DUNYO GLADYS KORSHIWOR     AKATSI SNR HIGH TECH SCH.                                   SCIENCE

GBEZE   ALEXANDER                        COMBONI TECH. INST, SOGAKOPE                       AGRIC. SCIENCE

DOGBE SELORM                               COMBONI TECH. INST, SOGAKOPE                        AGRIC. SCIENCE

AMEVUVOR       LINDA                    AKATSI SNR HIGH TECH SCH.                                      SCIENCE

JAKPAH                PETER KWADZO                   AKATSI SNR HIGH TECH SCH.                                    SCIENCE

DEKU     MOSES                                 COMBONI TECH. INST, SOGAKOPE                           AGRIC. SCIENCE

TOTIMEH GODSWAY                      COMBONI TECH. INST, SOGAKOPE                           AGRIC. SCIENCE

AGBAVITOR MILLICENT                   KETA SEC.TECH                                                              GENERAL SCIENCE

 

WESTERN REGION

NAME                                                                   INSTITUTION                                                     COUSRE

DANSO CHRISTIANA                       NOTRE DAM GIRLS SHS                                                 GENERAL SCIENCE

AGYENIM BOATENG MARY         ST. JOSEPH SHS, DATANO                                             GENERAL AGRICULTURE

COBBINAH PRINCE                          SEFWI-WIAWSO SENIOR HIGH                                   GENERAL SCIENCE

KOBIRI GILBERTA                            ST.JOSEPH SENIOR HIGH                                               GENERAL SCIENCE

AMAKYE FELIX                                   JUABOSO SENIOR HIGH                                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

GYABENG EMMANUEL                  JUABOSO SENIOR HIGH                                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

OPOKU SAMUEL                               BIBIANI SNR HIGH TECH SCH.                                      SCIENCE

GALENKU MERCY                             BIBIANI SHS                                                                        SCIENCE

AKOSAH APRAKU AGYEI                               BIBIANI SHS                                                                        SCIENCE

QUAICOE PATIENCE                        DIABENE SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL                        AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

MBIR EMELIA                                     DIABENE SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL                          AGRIC SCIENCE

OSEI VINCENT                                   BIBIANI SENIOR HIGH                                                    GENERAL SCIENCE

BAIDOO OSCAR                             ASAWINSO SENIOR HIGH                                              AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

ASANTE JOSHUA                              ASAWINSO SENIOR HIGH                                           AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

ACKAH  ANDREWS                           SEKONDI COLLEGE                                                           SCIENCE

LETSA    THYWILL KWESI                 DIABENE SHS                                                                     SCIENCE

TSIBUAH GRACE YABA                   AHANTAMAN SHS                                                           SCIENCE

AKRUGU FAUSTINA                        JUABOSO SENIOR HIGH                                                                GENERAL SCIENCE

ACKOM-FORSON MICHEAL KOBINA EBO               FIJAI SHS                                              SCIENCE

KWAKYE FRANCIS                        DIABENE SENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL                             GENERAL SCIENCE

HAMENOO EMMANUEL SELASI GHANA SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL             GENERAL SCIENCE

 

TECHNICAL/ VOCATIONAL

ASHANTI

NAME                                                   INSTITUTION                                                                                     COURSE

 

OKERE STEPHEN                           MPASATIASENIOR HIGH TECHNICAL SCHOOL                          TECHNICAL

LAAR WISDOM KITEENKWA          ARMED FORCES SENIOR HIGH TECH. SCHOOL                    TECHNICAL

 

CENTRAL REGION

NAME                                                   INSTITUTION                                                                                     COURSE

 

ESSILFIE JOHN                                   OGUAA SENIOR TECH. SCH          TECHNICAL (WOOD WORK AND B.C

ESSOUN EBENEZER                          ASUANSI TECH. INSTITUTE                           CREATIVE ARTS TECHNOLOGY

FENU REBECCA                                 CAPE COAST TECH. INSTITUTE                    FASHION AND DESIGN

NTONGO MARY GABRIEL             KOMENDA SNR HIGH TECH. SCH                               VOCATIONAL

KPONORVI CHARITY                       CAPE COAST TECHNICAL INSTITUTE         FASHION AND DESIGN

AIDOO SAM EMMANUEL             KOMENDA SNR HIGH TECH. SCH                               TECHNICAL

EWUSI – AIKINS ABAYIE                                KOMENDA SNR HIGH TECH. SCH                               TECHNICAL

DONKOR EMMANUEL                    KINGS TECH. VOC. INST.                               ELECTRICAL& ELECTRONIC ENG.

ASOMANI DAVID OPARE              MFANTSIPIM SHS                                            TECHNICAL

YEBOAH ISAAC                                  KINGS TECH. VOC. INST.                                               ELECTRICAL& ELECTRONIC ENG.

ESSILFIE COSMOS                            KOMENDA SNR HIGH TECHL SCH               TECHNICAL

ESSUON EMMANUEL                     KOMENDA SNR HIGH TECH SCH                 TECHNICAL

QUAYE  EBENEZER                            CAPE COAST TECH INST.                                BLOCKLAYING AND CONSTRUCTION

COBBINAH CHRISTINE                    KOMENDA SNR HIGH TECH SCH                 VOCATIONAL

OPAREBEA ELIZABETH                   KINGS TECH VOC INST.                                  ICT

TAKYI VIDA                                         KINGS TECH VOC INST                                   ICT

NSIAH ROBERT YEBOAH                                CAPE COAST TECH INST                                 AUTO MECHANIC

AMOAH DAVID                                 KINGS TECH VOC INST                                   ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENG

 

 

EASTERN REGION

NAME                                                   INSTITUTION                                     COURSE

HALID ABDUL HAKEEM                  KOFORODUA TECH INST                               ELECTRAL INSTALLATION.

 

VOLTA REGION

NAME                                                   INSTITUTION                                                                     COURSE

 

ADJORLOLO REUBEN                      ANLO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE                       ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

KPETSI  SETH KOFI                           AKATSI SNR HIGH TECH SCH.                                       TECHNICAL

AGYARE OHENE PHILIP                  KETA SENIOR HIGH TECH SCH                                     TECHNICAL

AMUZU KWAME FRANK                               ANLO TECH INST                               PLUMPING AND GAS FITTING TECH.

LUMOR JENNIFER                            MAWULI SCHOOL                                                            TECHNICAL

AHIADU RAPHAEL DELADEM       AKATSI SNR HIGH TECH SCH.                                       TECHNICAL

KPELI     BENJAMIN KWAKU         AKATSI SNR. HIGH TECH. SCH                                     TECHNICAL

AHIAKU MERCY                                                COMBONI TECH. INST, SOGAKOPE                           PRINTING

AGBANYO RICHARD                        AKATSI SNR HIGH TECH SCH.                                       TECHNICAL

OCLOO MARTIN                                               AKATSI SNR. HIGH TECH. SCH                                     TECHNICAL

KUDANU CHRISTIAN MENSAH   AKATSI SNR. HIGH TECH. SCH                                     TECHNICAL

 

 

BENEFICIARIES ARE TO NOTE THAT FUNDS WILL BE DISBURSED TO THEM THROUGH THEIR SCHOOLS BY THE SCHOLARSHIP SECRETARIAT.

PHASE III WILL BE PUBLISHED SOON.